Students Fulton Montgomery Community College Logo Academics

Select Semester from List: Scroll down to view schedule information

Search:Filter:
Search Text:

Search fields:
Select All:
Course:
Course Title:
Instructor:
Room:
Notes:
 
Location Type Filter:
All:
Blended:
Web:
Show classes running on:
All Days:
Monday:
Tuesday:
Wednesday:
Thursday:
Friday:
Saturday:
 
Only evening classes:
Only mod. sem. classes:
Hide closed classes:
 

   

Course syllabi can be found at: https://fmcc.campusconcourse.com/

Print Schedule      Download Schedule
Course Type Sec. Course_Title Credits Instructor Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Mod._Sem. Notes Status Text Book Info
ACC101 LEC A Financial Accounting 4 Zuckerman, Laurence  8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C024    8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C024           No Open Seats 
ACC101 LEC B Financial Accounting 4 Swain, Mark  1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C027    1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C027           No Open Seats 
ACC102 LEC A Managerial Accounting 4 Swain, Mark  8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C025    8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C025            
ACC102 LEC WB Managerial Accounting 4 Swain, Mark               Web-Based Class (100% Online)  No Open Seats 
ACC137 LEC A Computerized Accounting 4 Zuckerman, Laurence  1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C025    1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C025            
ART101 LEC A Art History I 3 Jansson, Olof    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C213    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C213         No Open Seats 
ART103 LEC A Language Of The Visual Arts 3 Gessinger, Bethany    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C221    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C221          
ART115 LEC A Drawing I 3 Chapin, Joel  10:00 AM-11:55 AM N117        10:00 AM-11:55 AM N117       No Open Seats 
ART115 LEC B Drawing I 3 Jansson, Olof    9:00 AM-10:55 AM N117    9:00 AM-10:55 AM N117         No Open Seats 
ART125 LEC A Painting I 3 Chapin, Joel  1:00 PM- 4:55 PM N117                
ART150 LEC A 2-D Design 3 Gessinger, Bethany  8:00 AM- 9:55 AM N109    8:00 AM- 9:55 AM N109           No Open Seats 
ART150 LEC B 2-D Design 3 Chapin, Joel    2:00 PM- 3:55 PM N109    2:00 PM- 3:55 PM N109         No Open Seats 
ART200 LEC A Printmaking I 3 Chapin, Joel      1:00 PM- 4:55 PM N109            
ASL101 LEC A Elem American Sign Language I 3 Schiemer, Cheryl    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C236    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C236         No Open Seats 
ASL101 LEC B Elem American Sign Language I 3 Schiemer, Cheryl    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C236    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C236         No Open Seats 
AUT101 LEC/LAB A Automotive Technology 3 Davis, Thomas; Marcucio, Glenn    3:00 PM- 4:55 PM OCTC 5:00 PM- 6:55 PM OCTC           Course Meets Off-Site   
AUT102 LEC/LAB A Engine & Support Systems 3 Button, Dale; Marcucio, Glenn  3:00 PM- 4:55 PM OCTC 5:00 PM- 6:55 PM OCTC             Course Meets Off-Site   
AUT202 LEC/LAB A Engine & Powertrain Serv/Perform 3 Button, Dale      3:00 PM- 4:55 PM OCTC 5:00 PM- 6:55 PM OCTC         Course Meets Off-Site   
BIO170 LEC/LAB A General Biology I: Organismal Biolog 4 Mcdarby, Michael  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C221    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C221  2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C239  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C221        
BIO181 LEC/LAB A Anatomy & Physiology I 4 Trespalacios, Flor  2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C137 9:30 AM-10:55 AM C110        9:30 AM-10:55 AM C110       No Open Seats 
BIO181 LEC/LAB B Anatomy & Physiology I 4 Trespalacios, Flor  9:30 AM-10:55 AM C110  2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C137      9:30 AM-10:55 AM C110       No Open Seats 
BIO181 LEC/LAB C Anatomy & Physiology I 4 Mac Leod, Susan    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C215  2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C137  2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C215          
BIO182 LEC/LAB X Anatomy & Physiology II 4 Vassi, Diane    6:00 PM- 8:55 PM C137    6:00 PM- 8:55 PM C215          
BIO282 LEC/LAB A Microbiology 4 Freeman, Laurie  2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C236 3:30 PM- 4:55 PM C235    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C236 3:30 PM- 4:55 PM C235            
BTA134 LEC A Information Processing 4 Dybas, Charlene  8:30 AM- 9:55 AM C027    8:30 AM- 9:55 AM C027    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C027        
BTA137 LEC X Intro to Business Technology 3 Ferrauilo-Davis, Mary-Jo        4:00 PM- 6:55 PM C027          
BTA248 LEC A Integrated Software Appls 3 Dybas, Charlene  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C024    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C024    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C024        
BUS101 LEC A Principles of Business 3 Henderson, Alexandra  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L006B    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L006B    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L006B       No Open Seats 
BUS101 LEC B Principles of Business 3 Pasqualino, Peter    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C217    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C217         No Open Seats 
BUS101 LEC C Principles of Business 3 Pasqualino, Peter    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C217    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C217          
BUS101 LEC WB Principles of Business 3 Dybas, Charlene               Web-Based Class (100% Online)  No Open Seats 
BUS115 LEC A Quantitative Business Applications 3 Zuckerman, Laurence  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C025    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C025    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C025       No Open Seats 
BUS115 LEC B Quantitative Business Applications 3 Swain, Mark    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C025    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C025         No Open Seats 
BUS115 LEC X Quantitative Business Applications 3 Dybas, Charlene    5:00 PM- 7:55 PM C027              
BUS120 LEC A Essentials of Entrepreneurship 3 Swain, Mark    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C001    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C001         No Open Seats 
BUS137 LEC A Business Communications 3 Dybas, Charlene    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C027    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C027         No Open Seats 
BUS137 LEC WB Business Communications 3 Dybas, Charlene               Web-Based Class (100% Online)  No Open Seats 
BUS141 LEC A Marketing 3 Henderson, Alexandra    9:30 AM-10:55 AM L006B    9:30 AM-10:55 AM L006B          
BUS141 LEC B Marketing 3 Swain, Mark  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C125    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C125    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C125       No Open Seats 
BUS151 LEC WB Human Resource Management 3 Dybas, Charlene               Web-Based Class (100% Online)  No Open Seats 
BUS205 LEC A Principles of Management 3 Henderson, Alexandra    11:00 AM-12:25 PM L006B    11:00 AM-12:25 PM L006B         No Open Seats 
BUS207 LEC A Business Law I 3 Zuckerman, Laurence    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C205    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C205          
BUS207 LEC WB Business Law I 3 Zuckerman, Laurence               Web-Based Class (100% Online)  No Open Seats 
BUS262 LEC A Fundamentals of Investments 3 Zuckerman, Laurence  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C025    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C025    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C025       No Open Seats 
BUS270 LEC WB Entrepreneurship 3 Henderson, Alexandra               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
BUS298 INT A Business Internship 3 Reinke, Jeanmarie                 No Open Seats 
CAD174 LEC/LAB A Computer Aided Drafting 3 Carrico, Zachary      3:00 PM- 4:55 PM C123 5:00 PM- 6:55 PM C123            
CHM173 LEC/LAB A General Chemistry I 4 Lazinski, Laurie  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C213  8:00 AM-10:55 AM C223  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C213    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C213     Attendance in the 1st lab (Safety) is mandatory to remain in the course.   
CHM173 LEC/LAB B General Chemistry I 4 Lazinski, Laurie  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C213  2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C223  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C213    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C213     Attendance in the first lab (safety) is mandatory to remain in the course.   
CHM174 DS DS General Chemistry II 4 Lazinski, Laurie  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C227    2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C223 11:00 AM-11:55 AM C227    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C227        
CIS105 LEC A Computer Applications 3 Yunker, Frank  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C123    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C123    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C123       No Open Seats 
CIS105 LEC B Computer Applications 3 Renda, Robert    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM L017    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM L017         No Open Seats 
CIS105 LEC C Computer Applications 3 Yunker, Frank  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C123    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C123    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C123       No Open Seats 
CIS105 LEC D Computer Applications 3 Yunker, Frank    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C123    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C123         No Open Seats 
CIS105 LEC E Computer Applications 3 Renda, Robert  11:00 AM-11:55 AM L017    11:00 AM-11:55 AM L017    11:00 AM-11:55 AM L017       No Open Seats 
CIS105 LEC F Computer Applications 3 Merritt, Julia  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C019    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C019    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C019       No Open Seats 
CIS105 LEC G Computer Applications 3 Merritt, Julia  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C019    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C019    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C019       No Open Seats 
CIS105 LEC H Computer Applications 3 Renda, Robert    9:30 AM-10:55 AM L017    9:30 AM-10:55 AM L017         No Open Seats 
CIS105 LEC I Computer Applications 3 Merritt, Julia  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C019    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C019    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C019       No Open Seats 
CIS105 LEC J Computer Applications 3 Testa, Michael    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C023    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C023         No Open Seats 
CIS105 LEC K Computer Applications 3 Merritt, Julia    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C019    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C019         No Open Seats 
CIS105 LEC L Computer Applications 3 Renda, Robert    11:00 AM-12:25 PM L017    11:00 AM-12:25 PM L017         No Open Seats 
CIS105 LEC M Computer Applications 3 Renda, Robert  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C022    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C022    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C022       No Open Seats 
CIS105 LEC N Computer Applications 3 Braemer, Shari  3:30 PM- 4:55 PM C022    3:30 PM- 4:55 PM C022            
CIS105 LEC WB Computer Applications 3 Waffle, Martin               Web-Based Class (100% Online)  No Open Seats 
CIS105 LEC WB1 Computer Applications 3 Passero, Denise               Web-Based Class (100% Online)  No Open Seats 
CIS105 LEC X Computer Applications 3 Braemer, Shari      6:00 PM- 8:55 PM C023           No Open Seats 
CIS110 LEC A Spreadsheets & Databases for Prof 3 Merritt, Julia    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C019    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C019          
CIS110 LEC B Spreadsheets & Databases for Prof 3 Waffle, Martin  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C022    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C022    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C022        
CIS115 LEC A Programming Logic and Design 3 Merritt, Julia    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C019    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C019          
CIS115 LEC B Programming Logic and Design 3 Waffle, Martin  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C022    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C022    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C022       No Open Seats 
CIS115 LEC C Programming Logic and Design 3 Merritt, Julia  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C019    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C019    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C019       No Open Seats 
CIS170 LEC A Website Development 3 Yunker, Frank    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C123    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C123          
CIS220 LEC/LAB A Computer Science II 3 Waffle, Martin    8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C024    8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C024          
CIS230 LEC A Internet Programming 3 Yunker, Frank  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C123    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C123    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C123        
CIS241 LEC/LAB A Network Concepts 3 Testa, Michael  1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C023    1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C021            
CLC101 INT A Cocal I 8 Reinke, Jeanmarie               Days and Times TBA.   
CLC102 INT A Cocal II 8 Reinke, Jeanmarie               Days and Times TBA.   
CLC103 INT A Cocal III 8 Reinke, Jeanmarie               Days and Times TBA.  No Open Seats 
CLC111 LEC MA Career Success 1 Reinke, Jeanmarie      3:00 PM- 4:55 PM C205       09/01/2016 - 10/19/2016    No Open Seats 
CLC112 LEC MB Career Search 1 Reinke, Jeanmarie      3:00 PM- 4:55 PM C205       10/27/2016 - 12/14/2016    No Open Seats 
COE294 COE A Co-Op Education 4 Reinke, Jeanmarie                  
COM101 LEC A Intro To Mass Media 3 Press, Elizabeth    9:30 AM-10:55 AM N009    9:30 AM-10:55 AM N009          
COM103 LEC A Media Writing 3 Press, Elizabeth  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C027    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C027    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C027        
COM103 LEC B Media Writing 3 Fagan, Louis    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C024    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C024         No Open Seats 
COM105 LEC A Basic Audio Production 3 Press, Elizabeth        2:00 PM- 4:55 PM N009          
COM202 LEC A Journalism 3 Press, Elizabeth  10:00 AM-10:55 AM N009    10:00 AM-10:55 AM N009    10:00 AM-10:55 AM N009        
COM204 LEC A Advanced TV Production 3 Press, Elizabeth    11:00 AM-12:25 PM N009    11:00 AM-12:25 PM N009          
COT131 LEC/LAB A Cisco Networking I 4 Testa, Michael  3:00 PM- 5:55 PM C023        8:00 AM-10:55 AM C021       No Open Seats 
COT131 LEC/LAB B Cisco Networking I 4 Testa, Michael  3:00 PM- 5:55 PM C023    3:00 PM- 5:55 PM C021           No Open Seats 
COT133 DS DS Cisco Networking III 4 Testa, Michael    8:00 AM-10:55 AM C021    8:00 AM-10:55 AM C023         No Open Seats 
CRJ101 LEC A Introduction to Criminal Justice 3 Armstrong, John  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C208    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C208    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C208        
CRJ103 LEC A Criminal Law 3 Armstrong, John  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C208    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C208    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C208        
CRJ112 LEC A Organization and Management 3 Armstrong, John  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C208    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C208    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C208        
CRJ113 LEC A Private Sector Issues 3 Armstrong, John  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L100N    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L100N    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L100N       No Open Seats 
CRJ121 LEC A The Corrections Process 3 Armstrong, John  2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C208    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C208            
CRJ298 INT DS Criminal Justice Internship 3 Armstrong, John               Instructor Permission Required   
CST102 LEC A Introduction to Construction 3 Lucas, Donald      3:00 PM- 5:55 PM OCTC         Course Meets Off-Site   
CST103 LEC/LAB A Site Layout & Preparation 3 Newkirk, Craig        3:00 PM- 4:55 PM OCTC 5:00 PM- 5:55 PM OCTC       Course Meets Off-Site   
CST207 LEC/LAB A Commercial Construction 3 Lucas, Donald  3:00 PM- 4:55 PM OCTC 5:00 PM- 6:55 PM OCTC             Course Meets Off-Site   
CST230 LEC/LAB A Environmental Building Systems 3 Cancio, Adam    3:00 PM- 4:55 PM OCTC 5:00 PM- 5:55 PM OCTC           Course Meets Off-Site   
DMT101 LEC/LAB A Digital Drawing and Illustration 3 Marcuccio, Joseph    8:30 AM- 9:25 AM L019 9:30 AM-10:55 AM L019    8:30 AM- 9:25 AM L019 9:30 AM-10:55 AM L019          
DMT101 LEC/LAB B Digital Drawing and Illustration 3 Marcuccio, Joseph    8:30 AM- 9:25 AM L019    8:30 AM- 9:25 AM L019  8:00 AM-10:55 AM L019        
DMT102 LEC A Introduction to Web Design 3 Renda, Robert  10:00 AM-10:55 AM L017    10:00 AM-10:55 AM L017    10:00 AM-10:55 AM L017        
DMT120 LEC A Digital Photography/Adobe Photoshop 3 Marcuccio, Joseph  1:00 PM- 4:55 PM L019                
DMT120 LEC B Digital Photography/Adobe Photoshop 3 Marcuccio, Joseph    12:30 PM- 4:25 PM L019              
DMT120 LEC C Digital Photography/Adobe Photoshop 3 Marcuccio, Joseph  10:00 AM-11:55 AM L019    10:00 AM-11:55 AM L019           No Open Seats 
DMT203 LEC A Adobe After Effects 3 Renda, Robert  2:00 PM- 3:55 PM L017    2:00 PM- 3:55 PM L017            
DMT203 LEC B Adobe After Effects 3 Renda, Robert  8:00 AM- 9:55 AM L017    8:00 AM- 9:55 AM L017            
ECO180 LEC A Intro to Economics 3 Pasqualino, Peter  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C217    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C217    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C217        
ECO180 LEC B Intro to Economics 3 Pasqualino, Peter  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C217    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C217    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C217        
ECO282 LEC A Macroeconomics 3 Zuckerman, Laurence    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C025    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C025         No Open Seats 
ECO282 LEC B Macroeconomics 3 Henderson, Alexandra  10:00 AM-10:55 AM L006B    10:00 AM-10:55 AM L006B    10:00 AM-10:55 AM L006B       No Open Seats 
ECO282 LEC WB Macroeconomics 3 Yunker, Frank               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
ECO283 LEC A Microeconomics 3 Pasqualino, Peter  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C217    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C217    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C217        
ECO283 LEC B Microeconomics 3 Yunker, Frank    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C119    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C119          
ECO283 LEC WB Microeconomics 3 Yunker, Frank               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
EDU171 LEC A Intro Early Childhood Ed 3 Gonzalez, Erica  11:00 AM-11:55 AM L015    11:00 AM-11:55 AM L015    11:00 AM-11:55 AM L015        
EDU175 LEC X Foundations of Education 3 Ferrauilo-Davis, Mary-Jo    4:00 PM- 6:55 PM C125              
EDU180 LEC A Safety Health Nutrition ECE 3 Day, Ann  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L015    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L015    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L015        
EDU185 LEC A Early Childhood Curriculum 3 Gonzalez, Erica    9:30 AM-10:55 AM L015    9:30 AM-10:55 AM L015          
EDU222 LEC A Children's Literature 3 Gonzalez, Erica    11:00 AM-12:25 PM L015    11:00 AM-12:25 PM L015          
EDU230 LEC A Creative Arts for Early Childhood 3 Gonzalez, Erica    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM L015    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM L015          
EDU298 PRAC A Early Childhood Practicum I 4 Gonzalez, Erica      2:00 PM- 2:55 PM L015         Instructor Permission Required  No Open Seats 
EDU299 PRAC A Early Childhood Practicum II 4 Gonzalez, Erica      2:00 PM- 2:55 PM L015         Instructor Permission Required  No Open Seats 
ELT125 LEC/LAB A Electric Circuit Analysis I 4 Spraggs, Jeremy  8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C007  8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C130    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C130         No Open Seats 
ELT125 LEC/LAB B Electric Circuit Analysis I 4 Spraggs, Jeremy    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C130 11:00 AM-12:55 PM C007    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C130         No Open Seats 
ELT125 LEC/LAB C Electric Circuit Analysis I 4 Spraggs, Jeremy    1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C007 8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C130    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C130         No Open Seats 
ELT125 LEC/LAB D Electric Circuit Analysis I 4 Young, Roger    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C130  8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C007  8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C130         No Open Seats 
ELT132 LEC/LAB B Digital Electronics 4 Young, Roger  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C130    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C130 2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C007    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C130       No Open Seats 
ELT132 LEC/LAB C Digital Electronics 4 Young, Roger  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C130    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C130    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C130 8:00 AM-10:55 AM C007        
ELT230 LEC/LAB A Electronics II 3 Young, Roger    9:00 AM-10:55 AM C127    8:00 AM-10:55 AM C007          
ELT231 LEC/LAB A Industrial Automation and Robotics I 3 Spraggs, Jeremy  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C127    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C127    8:00 AM-10:55 AM C003        
ELT231 LEC/LAB B Industrial Automation and Robotics I 3 Spraggs, Jeremy  2:30 PM- 5:25 PM C003 10:00 AM-10:55 AM C127    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C127            
ENG020 LEC A Improving College Reading Skills 3 Youngs, Michael    9:30 AM-10:55 AM L013    9:30 AM-10:55 AM L013          
ENG040 LEC A Introduction to Writing 3 Fagan, Louis    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C221    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C221          
ENG040 LEC C Introduction to Writing 3 Andersson, Lena  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C133    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C133    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C133       No Open Seats 
ENG040 LEC D Introduction to Writing 3 Vennette, Kenneth  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C221    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C221    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C221        
ENG103 LEC A English I 3 Johnson, Patricia  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C219    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C219    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C219       No Open Seats 
ENG103 LEC B English I 3 Skowronek, Thomas  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C217    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C217    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C217       No Open Seats 
ENG103 LEC C English I 3 Astmann, Stephen    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C219    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C219         No Open Seats 
ENG103 LEC D English I 3 Andersson, Lena  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C133    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C133    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C133       No Open Seats 
ENG103 LEC E English I 3 Aldi, Genevieve    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C121    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C121         No Open Seats 
ENG103 LEC F English I 3 Hymowech, Steven    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C121    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C121         No Open Seats 
ENG103 LEC G English I 3 Radalin, Jason  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C121    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C121    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C121       No Open Seats 
ENG103 LEC H English I 3 Youngs, Michael  11:00 AM-11:55 AM L100N    11:00 AM-11:55 AM L100N    11:00 AM-11:55 AM L100N       No Open Seats 
ENG103 LAB H ST: English I Lab 0 Sanders, Colleen    11:00 AM-11:55 AM L207             No Open Seats 
ENG103 LEC I English I 3 Youngs, Michael    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C219    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C219          
ENG103 LEC J English I 3 Hymowech, Steven    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C121    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C121         No Open Seats 
ENG103 LEC K English I 3 Skowronek, Thomas  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L015    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L015    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L015       No Open Seats 
ENG103 LAB K ST: English I Lab 0 Skowronek, Thomas      2:00 PM- 2:55 PM L207            
ENG103 LEC L English I 3 Fagan, Louis  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C119    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C119    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C119       No Open Seats 
ENG103 LEC M English I 3 Andersson, Lena  2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C133    2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C133    2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C133       No Open Seats 
ENG103 LEC N English I 3 Sanders, Colleen  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L100N    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L100N    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L100N       No Open Seats 
ENG103 LAB N ST: English I Lab 0 Sanders, Colleen        8:30 AM- 9:25 AM L207         No Open Seats 
ENG103 LEC O English I 3 Astmann, Stephen    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM L100N    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM L100N         No Open Seats 
ENG103 LEC P English I 3 Youngs, Michael    11:00 AM-12:25 PM L100N    11:00 AM-12:25 PM L100N         No Open Seats 
ENG103 LEC Q English I 3 Fagan, Louis  11:00 AM-11:55 AM L006B    11:00 AM-11:55 AM L006B    11:00 AM-11:55 AM L006B       No Open Seats 
ENG103 LEC R English I 3 Johnson, Patricia  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C219    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C219    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C219       No Open Seats 
ENG103 LEC S English I 3 Skowronek, Thomas  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C130    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C130    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C130       No Open Seats 
ENG103 LEC T English I 3 Johnson, Patricia  1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C205    1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C205            
ENG103 LEC WB English I 3 Skowronek, Thomas               Web-Based Class (100% Online)  No Open Seats 
ENG103 LEC X English I 3 Rohrs, Christian        6:00 PM- 9:00 PM C213          
ENG104 LEC A English II 3 Radalin, Jason  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C001    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C001    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C001       No Open Seats 
ENG104 LEC B English II 3 Hymowech, Steven  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C001    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C001    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C001       No Open Seats 
ENG104 LEC C English II 3 Andersson, Lena    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C133    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C133          
ENG104 LEC D English II 3 Radalin, Jason  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L006B    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L006B    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L006B       No Open Seats 
ENG104 LEC E English II 3 Hymowech, Steven  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C119    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C119    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C119        
ENG104 LEC F English II 3 Andersson, Lena    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C133    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C133          
ENG104 LEC G English II 3 Skowronek, Thomas    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C130    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C130          
ENG104 LEC WB English II 3 Youngs, Michael               Web-Based Class (100% Online)  No Open Seats 
ENG104 LEC X English II 3 Brumaghim, Merry Ellen    5:00 PM- 7:55 PM C205              
ENG132 LEC A Speech 3 Fagan, Louis    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C001    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C001          
ENG132 LEC B Speech 3 Youngs, Michael  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C121    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C121    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C121        
ENG132 LEC X Speech 3 Vennette, Kenneth      5:00 PM- 8:00 PM C107            
ENG233 LEC A American Literature I 3 Skowronek, Thomas    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C127    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C127          
ENG250 LEC WB The Graphic Novel 3 Youngs, Michael               Web-Based Class (100% Online)  No Open Seats 
ENG257 LEC A Creative Writing 3 Fagan, Louis  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C119    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C119    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C119        
FRE101 LEC A Elementary French I 3 Jones, Robert  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C205    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C205    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C205        
GER101 LEC A Elementary German I 3 Jones, Robert  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C221    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C221    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C221        
HIS101 LEC A World Civilizations I 3 Biel, Anna  8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C139    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C139    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C139       No Open Seats 
HIS101 LEC B World Civilizations I 3 Biel, Anna    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C215    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C215         No Open Seats 
HIS101 LEC WB World Civilizations I 3 Staude, Ryan               Web-Based Class (100% Online)  No Open Seats 
HIS101 LEC Z World Civilizations I 3 Friery, James            9:00 AM-11:55 AM C107      
HIS103 LEC A Western Civilizations I 3 Biel, Anna    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C215    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C215         No Open Seats 
HIS103 LEC B Western Civilizations I 3 Biel, Anna  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C001    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C001    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C001       No Open Seats 
HIS103 LEC WB Western Civilizations I 3 Staude, Ryan               Web-Based Class (100% Online)  No Open Seats 
HIS105 LEC A Survey of American History I 3 Marotta, Theodore    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C119    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C119         No Open Seats 
HIS105 LEC B Survey of American History I 3 Biel, Anna  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C139    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C139    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C139       No Open Seats 
HIS105 LEC C Survey of American History I 3 Biel, Anna    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C119    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C119          
HIS105 LEC D Survey of American History I 3 Marotta, Theodore  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C139    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C139    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C139       No Open Seats 
HIS106 LEC A Survey of American History II 3 Marotta, Theodore  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C125    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C125    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C125       No Open Seats 
HIS106 LEC B Survey of American History II 3 Marotta, Theodore    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C236    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C236          
HIS106 LEC WB Survey of American History II 3 Staude, Ryan               Web-Based Class (100% Online)  No Open Seats 
HLT101 LEC A Introduction to Allied Health 2 Myles, Barbara    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C125    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C125          
HLT101 LEC B Introduction to Allied Health 2 Trespalacios, Flor      8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C111           No Open Seats 
HLT101 LEC C Introduction to Allied Health 2 Trespalacios, Flor      1:00 PM- 2:55 PM P139            
HLT101 LEC D Introduction to Allied Health 2 Jones, Timothy    4:00 PM- 5:55 PM C217              
HLT120 LEC A Professional Ethics in Allied Health 3 Trespalacios, Flor  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C130    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C130    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C130       No Open Seats 
HLT134 LEC MB American Red Cross: Responding to ER 2 Rogan, Thomas    9:30 AM-10:55 AM P139    9:30 AM-10:55 AM P139     10/04/2016 - 12/14/2016  First day of class is Tuesday, October 4.  No Open Seats 
HLT134 LEC MB1 American Red Cross: Responding to ER 2 Rogan, Thomas    11:00 AM-12:25 PM P139    11:00 AM-12:25 PM P139     10/04/2016 - 12/14/2016  First day of class is Tuesday, October 4.  No Open Seats 
HLT137 LEC A Introduction to Personal Training 3 Rogan, Thomas  11:00 AM-11:55 AM P139    11:00 AM-11:55 AM P139    11:00 AM-11:55 AM P139        
HLT138 LEC MB Health Care Provider CPR 1 Lopez, Gabriel; Piasecki, Sean  1:00 PM- 3:10 PM C129           10/27/2016 - 12/14/2016     
HLT201 LEC A Health Science Seminar 1 Trespalacios, Flor    12:30 PM- 1:25 PM C127              
HUM170 LEC A Myth Story and Symbol 3 Vennette, Kenneth    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C108    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C108         No Open Seats 
HUM171 LEC X Comparative Religions 3 Blanc, Douglas  5:30 PM- 8:55 PM C215                
HUM180 LEC A Survey of Popular Music in America 3 Hymowech, Steven  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C001    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C001    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C001        
HUS100 LEC A Introduction to Human Services 3 Lindh, Julie    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C139    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C139         No Open Seats 
HUS100 LEC B Introduction to Human Services 3 Lindh, Julie  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C125    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C125    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C125        
HUS211 LEC A Problems of Addictive Behaviors 3 Myles, Barbara    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C001    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C001          
HUS215 LEC A Developmental Disabilities 3 Lindh, Julie  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C215    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C215    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C215        
HUS298 PRAC BL Human Services Internship I 4 Lindh, Julie      8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C205         Blended Learning (Online Requirements) -- Instructor Permission Required  Permission Required 
HVC101 LEC/LAB X Electricity for HVAC/R 3 Goyette, David    5:00 PM- 6:55 PM OCTC 7:00 PM- 8:55 PM OCTC           Course Meets Off-Site  No Open Seats 
HVC102 LEC/LAB X Fundamentals of Refrigeration 3 Goyette, David  4:00 PM- 5:55 PM OCTC 6:00 PM- 8:55 PM OCTC             Course Meets Off-Site  No Open Seats 
INT292 INT A Internship 2 Reinke, Jeanmarie               Days and Times TBA.   
INT293 INT A Internship 3 Reinke, Jeanmarie               Days and Times TBA.   
INT294 INT A Internship 8 Reinke, Jeanmarie                 No Open Seats 
MAT040 LEC A Elementary Algebra 4 Gravina, Sonnet  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C109    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C109  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C109  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C109        
MAT040 LEC B Elementary Algebra 4 Gravina, Sonnet  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C109    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C109  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C109  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C109       No Open Seats 
MAT040 LEC C Elementary Algebra 4 Martin, Logan    4:00 PM- 5:55 PM C107    4:00 PM- 5:55 PM C107         No Open Seats 
MAT040 LEC D Elementary Algebra 4 Gravina, Sonnet    2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C109    2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C109         No Open Seats 
MAT040 LEC X Elementary Algebra 4 Thomas, Sheila  6:00 PM- 8:10 PM C109    6:00 PM- 8:10 PM C109            
MAT100 LEC A Technical Mathematics 4 Kerns, Mathew  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C111  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C111  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C111    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C111        
MAT110 LEC A Survey of Mathematics 3 Brunetto, Paul    9:30 AM-10:55 AM L100N    9:30 AM-10:55 AM L100N         No Open Seats 
MAT110 LEC B Survey of Mathematics 3 Brunetto, Paul    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C219    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C219         No Open Seats 
MAT115 LEC A Quantitative Math Applications 3 Gravina, Sonnet  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C109    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C109    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C109        
MAT120 LEC A Intermediate Algebra 4 Scott, Ruth  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L006A  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L006A  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L006A    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L006A       No Open Seats 
MAT120 LEC B Intermediate Algebra 4 Mihalcik, Julie  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C107    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C107  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C107  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C107        
MAT120 LEC C Intermediate Algebra 4 Mihalcik, Julie  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C107  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C107  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C107  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C107         No Open Seats 
MAT120 LEC D Intermediate Algebra 4 Mihalcik, Julie  2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C107  2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C107  2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C107    2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C107        
MAT120 LEC E Intermediate Algebra 4 Gravina, Sonnet  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C109  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C109  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C109    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C109       No Open Seats 
MAT120 LEC F Intermediate Algebra 4 Scott, Ruth  10:00 AM-10:55 AM L006A  10:00 AM-10:55 AM L006A  10:00 AM-10:55 AM L006A    10:00 AM-10:55 AM L006A       No Open Seats 
MAT120 LEC G Intermediate Algebra 4 Kerns, Mathew    3:30 PM- 5:25 PM C111    3:30 PM- 5:25 PM C111         No Open Seats 
MAT120 LEC H Intermediate Algebra 4 Scott, Ruth  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L006A    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L006A  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L006A  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L006A        
MAT120 LEC WB Intermediate Algebra 4 Gravina, Sonnet               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
MAT120 LEC X Intermediate Algebra 4 Kerns, Mathew    6:00 PM- 8:00 PM C111    6:00 PM- 8:00 PM C111          
MAT125 LEC A Introduction to Statistics 3 Vanderpoel, Nalene    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C108    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C108         No Open Seats 
MAT125 LEC B Introduction to Statistics 3 Grande, Patrick  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C108    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C108    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C108       No Open Seats 
MAT125 LEC C Introduction to Statistics 3 Grande, Patrick  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C108    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C108    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C108       No Open Seats 
MAT125 LEC WB Introduction to Statistics 3 Lomanto, William               Web-Based Class (100% Online)  No Open Seats 
MAT130 LEC A College Algebra 4 Mihalcik, Julie  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C107  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C107  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C107    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C107        
MAT140 LEC A Pre-Calculus 4 Kerns, Mathew  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C111    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C111  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C111  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C111       No Open Seats 
MAT140 LEC B Pre-Calculus 4 Mihalcik, Julie  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C107    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C107  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C107  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C107        
MAT140 LEC X Pre-Calculus 4 Lysiak, Doral    6:00 PM- 8:00 PM C219    6:00 PM- 8:00 PM C219          
MAT170 LEC A Calculus I 4 Scott, Ruth  11:00 AM-11:55 AM L006A    11:00 AM-11:55 AM L006A  11:00 AM-11:55 AM L006A  11:00 AM-11:55 AM L006A        
MAT170 LEC B Calculus I 4 Kerns, Mathew  2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C111    2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C111  2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C111  2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C111        
MAT173 LEC A Discrete Mathematics 4 Kerns, Mathew  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C111  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C111  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C111    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C111        
MAT210 DS DS Calculus III 4 Grande, Patrick  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C108  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C108  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C108  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C108          
MED283 LEC A Medical Terminology 3 Myles, Barbara    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C217    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C217          
MED292 LEC A ST:Med Ofc Proc w/Voice Req/Transcrp 3 Dybas, Charlene    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C027    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C027          
MED293 LEC BL Medical Coding Essentials I 3 Rhodes, Kathleen; Sowich-Shanley, Michelle      5:00 PM- 5:55 PM C027         Blended Learning (Online Requirements)   
NUR105 LEC/CLIN A Nursing Science I 7 Atty, Tina; Casey, Eileen; Illsley, Lynne  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C110  7:30 AM-10:25 AM C004  1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C110 7:30 AM-10:25 AM C004    1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C110       No Open Seats 
NUR105 LEC/CLIN B Nursing Science I 7 Casey, Eileen; Illsley, Lynne  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C110    1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C110  7:30 AM-10:25 AM C004  1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C110 7:30 AM-10:25 AM C004       No Open Seats 
NUR105 LEC/CLIN C Nursing Science I 7 Atty, Tina; Casey, Eileen; Illsley, Lynne  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C110  7:30 AM-10:25 AM C004  1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C110 7:30 AM-10:25 AM C004    1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C110       No Open Seats 
NUR105 LEC/CLIN D Nursing Science I 7 Casey, Eileen; Illsley, Lynne  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C110    1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C110  7:30 AM-10:25 AM C004  1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C110 7:30 AM-10:25 AM C004       No Open Seats 
NUR105 LEC/CLIN E Nursing Science I 7 Atty, Tina; Casey, Eileen; Illsley, Lynne  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C110  7:30 AM-10:25 AM C004  1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C110 7:30 AM-10:25 AM C004    1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C110       No Open Seats 
NUR205 LEC/CLIN A Nursing Science III 9 Arminio, Stacy; Hart, Yvonne; Rohrs, Kathie; Warner, Robert; Warner, Sherry; Wojcik, Marcia  9:00 AM-11:55 AM C008  7:00 AM-12:55 PM OHOSP  7:00 AM-12:55 PM OHOSP  2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C008 7:00 AM-12:55 PM OHOSP  7:00 AM-12:55 PM OHOSP     Course Meets Off-Site Tues-Fri 7 a.m. - 12:55 p.m.   
PED100 LEC MA ST:Survey of Physical Ed & Sport Car 1 Rogan, Thomas    9:30 AM-10:55 AM P139    9:30 AM-10:55 AM P139     09/01/2016 - 10/03/2016     
PED100 LEC MA1 ST:Survey of Physical Ed & Sport Car 1 Rogan, Thomas    11:00 AM-12:25 PM P139    11:00 AM-12:25 PM P139     09/01/2016 - 10/03/2016     
PED111 ACT MA Jogging 1 Rogan, Thomas  10:00 AM-10:55 AM PGYM    10:00 AM-10:55 AM PGYM    10:00 AM-10:55 AM PGYM   09/01/2016 - 11/09/2016     
PED112 ACT A ST: Badminton 1 Jarvis, Daniel    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM PGYM    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM PGYM         No Open Seats 
PED115 ACT Z Hiking 1 Luthi, Barbara            8:00 AM- 4:00 PM OC 09/01/2016 - 10/05/2016  Course Meets Off-Site  No Open Seats 
PED117 ACT MB Spinning 1 Rogan, Thomas  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM P107    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM P107    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM P107   10/06/2016 - 12/14/2016     
PED118 ACT MA Weight Training & Conditioning 1 Fitzdam, Debora  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM P150    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM P150    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM P150   09/01/2016 - 11/09/2016    No Open Seats 
PED118 ACT MB Weight Training & Conditioning 1 Jarvis, Daniel  8:00 AM- 8:55 AM P150    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM P150    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM P150   10/06/2016 - 12/14/2016    No Open Seats 
PED118 ACT MB1 Weight Training & Conditioning 1 Jarvis, Daniel  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM P150    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM P150    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM P150   10/06/2016 - 12/14/2016    No Open Seats 
PED118 ACT MB2 Weight Training & Conditioning 1 Jarvis, Daniel  10:00 AM-10:55 AM P150    10:00 AM-10:55 AM P150    10:00 AM-10:55 AM P150   10/06/2016 - 12/14/2016    No Open Seats 
PED118 ACT X Weight Training & Conditioning 1 Luthi, Barbara      5:00 PM- 6:25 PM P150    5:00 PM- 6:25 PM P150   09/01/2016 - 11/09/2016     
PED123 ACT MC Bowling 1 Jarvis, Daniel  1:00 PM- 3:55 PM P139    1:00 PM- 3:55 PM P139       11/14/2016 - 12/14/2016  1st day in classroom, then off-site at Perry Lanes, Johnstown.   
PED125 ACT X Zumba Fitness 1 Boyle, Samantha  5:00 PM- 6:00 PM P107    5:00 PM- 6:00 PM P107           No Open Seats 
PED126 ACT A Aerobic Walking 1 Wesley, Stacy  8:00 AM- 8:40 AM PGYM    8:00 AM- 8:40 AM PGYM    8:00 AM- 8:40 AM PGYM       No Open Seats 
PED126 ACT B Aerobic Walking 1 Calderone, Mary  9:00 AM- 9:40 AM PGYM    9:00 AM- 9:40 AM PGYM    9:00 AM- 9:40 AM PGYM       No Open Seats 
PED126 ACT MA Aerobic Walking 1 Jarvis, Daniel  11:00 AM-11:55 AM PGYM    11:00 AM-11:55 AM PGYM    11:00 AM-11:55 AM PGYM   09/01/2016 - 11/09/2016    No Open Seats 
PED128 ACT A Aerobic Dance 1 Wesley, Stacy  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM P107    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM P107            
PED131 ACT A Volleyball 1 Jarvis, Daniel    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM PGYM    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM PGYM          
PED131 ACT B Volleyball 1 Jarvis, Daniel    10:00 AM-10:55 AM PGYM    10:00 AM-10:55 AM PGYM         No Open Seats 
PED137 ACT A Cardiovascular Fitness/Wgt Managemnt 1 Fitzdam, Debora    8:30 AM- 9:25 AM P107    8:30 AM- 9:25 AM P150          
PED148 ACT A Core Stability Training 1 Fitzdam, Debora    2:00 PM- 2:55 PM P107    2:00 PM- 2:55 PM P107          
PED148 ACT B Core Stability Training 1 Fitzdam, Debora  2:00 PM- 2:55 PM P107    2:00 PM- 2:55 PM P107            
PED150 ACT A Yoga 1 Meehan, James    2:00 PM- 2:55 PM P102    2:00 PM- 2:55 PM P102         No Open Seats 
PED150 ACT B Yoga 1 Meehan, James    11:00 AM-11:55 AM P102    11:00 AM-11:55 AM P102         No Open Seats 
PED150 ACT C Yoga 1 Meehan, James    10:00 AM-10:55 AM P102    10:00 AM-10:55 AM P102          
PHI258 LEC WB Ethics 3 Hymowech, Steven               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
PHY151 LEC/LAB A General Physics I 4 Ayuk, Gilbert  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C236  12:00 PM- 2:55 PM C238  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C236    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C236     Algebra-based physics.   
PHY171 LEC/LAB A Analytical Physics I 4 Ayuk, Gilbert  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C236  12:00 PM- 2:55 PM C238  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C236  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C236  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C236     Calculus-based physics.   
POL101 LEC A Introduction to American Politics 3 Marotta, Theodore  2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C108    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C108            
POL101 LEC B Introduction to American Politics 3 Marotta, Theodore    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C213    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C213          
PSY101 LEC A Introduction to Psychology 3 Brown-Weinstock, Paula  8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C206    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C206    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C206       No Open Seats 
PSY101 LEC B Introduction to Psychology 3 Brown-Weinstock, Paula    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C208    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C208         No Open Seats 
PSY101 LEC C Introduction to Psychology 3 Vanbladel, John  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C130    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C130    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C130       No Open Seats 
PSY101 LEC D Introduction to Psychology 3 Brown-Weinstock, Paula    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C206    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C206         No Open Seats 
PSY101 LEC E Introduction to Psychology 3 Brown-Weinstock, Paula    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C206    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C206         No Open Seats 
PSY101 LEC F Introduction to Psychology 3 Vanbladel, John  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C219    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C219    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C219       No Open Seats 
PSY101 LEC G Introduction to Psychology 3 Lindh, Julie    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C139    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C139         No Open Seats 
PSY101 LEC WB Introduction to Psychology 3 McManus, James               Web-Based Class (100% Online)  No Open Seats 
PSY101 LEC X Introduction to Psychology 3 Reinke, Jeanmarie      5:30 PM- 8:30 PM C110           No Open Seats 
PSY101 LEC Z Introduction to Psychology 3 Canterbury, J.B.            9:00 AM-12:20 PM C215      
PSY200 LEC A Lifespan Development 3 Vanbladel, John  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C125    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C125    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C125        
PSY200 LEC B Lifespan Development 3 Vanbladel, John    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C125    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C125          
PSY200 LEC WB Lifespan Development 3 McManus, James               Web-Based Class (100% Online)  No Open Seats 
PSY210 LEC A Childhood Psychology 3 Brown-Weinstock, Paula  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C206    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C206    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C206       No Open Seats 
PSY220 LEC A Adolescent Psychology 3 Brown-Weinstock, Paula  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C206    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C206    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C206       No Open Seats 
PSY230 LEC A Ecopsychology 3 Vanbladel, John    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C109    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C109         No Open Seats 
PSY240 LEC A Abnormal Psychology 3 Brown-Weinstock, Paula    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C206    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C206         No Open Seats 
PSY240 LEC WB Abnormal Psychology 3 Ryan, Maureen               Web-Based Class (100% Online)  No Open Seats 
PSY250 LEC WB Social Psychology 3 Ryan, Maureen               Web-Based Class (100% Online)  No Open Seats 
RAD101 LEC A Introduction to Radiologic Technolog 2 Labate, Karlyn  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C005        11:00 AM-11:55 AM C005       No Open Seats 
RAD110 LEC/LAB A Radiographic Procedures I 3 Bailey, Kullen; Labate, Karlyn  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C005    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C005    1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C005       No Open Seats 
RAD110 LEC/LAB B Radiographic Procedures I 3 Bailey, Kullen; Labate, Karlyn  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C005    1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C005 10:00 AM-10:55 AM C005           No Open Seats 
RAD110 LEC/LAB C Radiographic Procedures I 3 Bailey, Kullen; Labate, Karlyn  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C005    3:00 PM- 4:55 PM C005 10:00 AM-10:55 AM C005           No Open Seats 
RAD120 PRAC A Clinical Experience I 4 Bailey, Kullen; Brownell, Amanda; O'Bryan, Cynthia; Przybylowicz, Scott; Stock, William    8:00 AM- 3:55 PM OHOSP    8:00 AM- 3:55 PM OHOSP       Course Meets Off-Site  No Open Seats 
RAD130 LEC A Radiographic Physics I 3 Bailey, Kullen  8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C005    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C005    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C005       No Open Seats 
RAD202 LEC A Patient Care In Medical Imaging II 2 Labate, Karlyn    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C005    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C005          
RAD210 LEC A Advanced Radiographic Proc I 2 Labate, Karlyn    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C005    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C005          
RAD220 PRAC A Clinical Experience IV 6 Labate, Karlyn; O'Bryan, Cynthia; Przybylowicz, Scott  8:00 AM- 3:55 PM OHOSP    8:00 AM- 3:55 PM OHOSP    8:00 AM- 3:55 PM OHOSP     Course Meets Off-Site   
RAD231 LEC A Quality Management 2 Bailey, Kullen    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C005    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C005          
SCI135 LEC/LAB A Intro Bio Molecules & Cells 3 Mcdarby, Michael      9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C215  8:00 AM-10:55 AM C239  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C215        
SCI135 LEC/LAB B Intro Bio Molecules & Cells 3 Mcdarby, Michael    2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C239  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C215    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C215        
SCI135 LEC/LAB C Intro Bio Molecules & Cells 3 Mac Leod, Susan  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C139  8:00 AM-10:55 AM C235      9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C139        
SCI135 LEC/LAB D Intro Bio Molecules & Cells 3 Mac Leod, Susan  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C139      8:00 AM-10:55 AM C235  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C139       No Open Seats 
SCI135 LEC/LAB X Intro Bio Molecules & Cells 3 Brookins, Craig    6:00 PM- 8:55 PM C235    6:00 PM- 7:55 PM C221         No Open Seats 
SCI135 LEC/LAB Y Intro Bio Molecules & Cells 3 Reinke, Mark      4:00 PM- 5:55 PM C236 6:00 PM- 8:55 PM C235           No Open Seats 
SCI136 LEC/LAB A Essentials Of Anatomy & Physiology 3 Meehan, James; Rogan, Thomas  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C236    8:00 AM-10:55 AM C137    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C236       No Open Seats 
SCI136 LEC/LAB B Essentials Of Anatomy & Physiology 3 Risley, Julie      10:00 AM-10:55 AM C215  8:00 AM-10:55 AM C137  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C215       No Open Seats 
SCI136 LEC/LAB C Essentials Of Anatomy & Physiology 3 Risley, Julie      10:00 AM-10:55 AM C215  2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C137  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C215        
SCI136 LEC/LAB D Essentials Of Anatomy & Physiology 3 Trespalacios, Flor    9:00 AM-11:55 AM C137    9:00 AM-10:55 AM C111         No Open Seats 
SCI137 LEC/LAB A Human Biology 3 Mcdarby, Michael  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C215  8:00 AM-10:55 AM C239  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C215            
SCI137 LEC/LAB B Human Biology 3 Mcdarby, Michael  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C215 2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C239    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C215            
SCI143 LEC/LAB X Earth Systems 3 Baker, Charles    5:00 PM- 6:55 PM C119 7:00 PM- 8:55 PM C133              
SCI146 LEC/LAB A Our Solar System 3 Ayuk, Gilbert  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C024    1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C024    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C024        
SCI146 LEC/LAB WB Our Solar System 3 Ayuk, Gilbert               Web-Based Class (100% Online)  No Open Seats 
SCI161 LEC/LAB A Introduction to Physics I 3 Ayuk, Gilbert  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C213  8:00 AM-10:55 AM C238  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C213            
SCI161 LEC/LAB B Introduction to Physics I 3 Ayuk, Gilbert  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C213    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C213  2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C238         No Open Seats 
SCI161 LEC/LAB X Introduction to Physics I 3 Hazzard, Jennifer        4:00 PM- 5:55 PM C236 6:00 PM- 8:55 PM C238          
SCI170 LEC/LAB A Introductory Chemistry I 3 Lazinski, Laurie  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C213      2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C223  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C213     Attendance in the first lab (safety) is mandatory to remain in the course.  No Open Seats 
SCI170 LEC/LAB B Introductory Chemistry I 3 Lazinski, Laurie  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C213      8:00 AM-10:55 AM C223  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C213     Attendance in the first lab (safety) is mandatory to remain in the course.   
SCI170 LEC/LAB C Introductory Chemistry I 3 Falco, Ralph; Hazzard, Jennifer    4:00 PM- 5:55 PM C221 6:00 PM- 8:55 PM C223           Attendance in the first lab (safety) is mandatory to remain in the course.  No Open Seats 
SCI170 LEC/LAB X Introductory Chemistry I 3 Heroth, Gregory      4:00 PM- 5:55 PM C213 6:00 PM- 8:55 PM C223         Attendance in the first lab (safety) is mandatory to remain in the course.   
SCI170 LEC/LAB X1 Introductory Chemistry I 3 Heroth, Gregory      4:00 PM- 5:55 PM C213  6:00 PM- 8:55 PM C223          
SCI181 LEC/LAB A Environmental Science 3 Freeman, Laurie    2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C221    2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C221  8:00 AM-10:55 AM C133       No Open Seats 
SOC101 LEC A Introduction to Sociology 3 Brown-Weinstock, Paula  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C206    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C206    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C206        
SOC101 LEC B Introduction to Sociology 3 Gyldenvand, James  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C108    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C108    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C108       No Open Seats 
SOC101 LEC C Introduction to Sociology 3 Gyldenvand, James  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C219    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C219    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C219       No Open Seats 
SOC101 LEC D Introduction to Sociology 3 Gyldenvand, James    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C139    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C139         No Open Seats 
SOC101 LEC E Introduction to Sociology 3 Vanbladel, John    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C213    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C213         No Open Seats 
SOC101 LEC F Introduction to Sociology 3 Gyldenvand, James    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C125    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C125         No Open Seats 
SOC101 LEC WB Introduction to Sociology 3 Kane, Judith               Web-Based Class (100% Online)  No Open Seats 
SOC101 LEC X Introduction to Sociology 3 Karutis, Jean    5:30 PM- 8:25 PM C213              
SOC137 LEC A Human Sexuality 3 Fitzdam, Debora  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C121    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C121    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C121       No Open Seats 
SOC137 LEC B Human Sexuality 3 Fitzdam, Debora  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C121    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C121    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C121       No Open Seats 
SOC137 LEC C Human Sexuality 3 Fitzdam, Debora    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C130    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C130         No Open Seats 
SOC200 LEC A Diversity in America 3 Gyldenvand, James  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C139    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C139    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C139       No Open Seats 
SOC200 LEC WB Diversity in America 3 Karutis, Jean               Web-Based Class (100% Online)  No Open Seats 
SOC209 LEC A Criminology 3 Armstrong, John    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C110    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C110         No Open Seats 
SOC210 LEC A Sociology of the Families 3 Gyldenvand, James    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C125    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C125          
SOC225 LEC A Professional Ethics 3 Armstrong, John    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C110    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C110          
SPA101 LEC A Elementary Spanish I 3 Jones, Robert  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C205    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C205    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C205       No Open Seats 
SPA101 LEC B Elementary Spanish I 3 Jones, Robert    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C205    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C205         No Open Seats 
SPA101 LEC C Elementary Spanish I 3 Jones, Robert    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C205    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C205         No Open Seats 
SPA201 LEC A Intermediate Spanish I 3 Jones, Robert  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C205    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C205    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C205        
THR101 LEC A Introduction to Theatre 3 Radalin, Jason    11:00 AM-12:25 PM N110    11:00 AM-12:25 PM N110          
THR110 LEC A Fundamentals of Acting 3 Radalin, Jason    9:30 AM-10:55 AM N110    9:30 AM-10:55 AM N110          
THR120 LEC A Stagecraft 4 Rich, Anthony  2:00 PM- 3:55 PM N110    2:00 PM- 3:55 PM N110           No Open Seats 
THR201 LEC X Theatre Practicum 4 Radalin, Jason  7:00 PM- 8:55 PM N110    7:00 PM- 8:55 PM N110       10/06/2016 - 12/14/2016     
WEL109 LEC MA Weight Management 1 Fitzdam, Debora  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C127    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C127       09/01/2016 - 10/21/2016     
WEL109 LEC WB Weight Management 1 Ryan, Maureen             09/01/2016 - 11/09/2016  Web-Based Class (100% Online)  No Open Seats 
WEL110 LEC MB Stress Management 1 Fitzdam, Debora  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C127    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C127       10/27/2016 - 12/14/2016    No Open Seats 
WEL110 LEC WB Stress Management 1 Ryan, Maureen             10/06/2016 - 12/14/2016  Web-Based Class (100% Online)  No Open Seats 
WEL110 LEC WB1 Stress Management 1 Ryan, Maureen             10/06/2016 - 12/14/2016  Web-Based Class (100% Online)  No Open Seats