Students Fulton Montgomery Community College Logo Academics

Select Semester from List: Scroll down to view schedule information

Search:Filter:
Search Text:

Search fields:
Select All:
Course:
Course Title:
Instructor:
Room:
Notes:
 
Location Type Filter:
All:
Riverfront Center:
FMCC Campus:
Blended:
Web:
Show classes running on:
All Days:
Monday:
Tuesday:
Wednesday:
Thursday:
Friday:
Saturday:
 
Only evening classes:
Only mod. sem. classes:
Hide closed classes:
 

   

Print Schedule      Download Schedule
Course Type Sec. Course_Title Credits Instructor Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Mod._Sem. Notes Status Text Book Info
ACC101 LEC B Financial Accounting 4 Swain, Mark  1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C024    1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C024            No Open Seats 
ACC101 LEC C Financial Accounting 4 Zuckerman, Laurence  8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C024    8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C024             
ACC101 LEC X Financial Accounting 4 Riley, Deborah    6:00 PM- 7:55 PM C025    6:00 PM- 7:55 PM C025           
ACC102 LEC A Managerial Accounting 4 Swain, Mark    2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C025    2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C025           
ACC102 LEC B Managerial Accounting 4 Swain, Mark  8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C025    8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C025             
ACC102 LEC WB Managerial Accounting 4 Conlon, Benjamin               Web-Based Class (100% Online)    
ACC137 LEC A Computerized Accounting 4 Zuckerman, Laurence  1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C025    1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C025             
ART100 LEC A Studio Art 3 Gessinger, Bethany    8:00 AM- 9:55 AM N109    8:00 AM- 9:55 AM N109           
ART101 LEC A Art History I 3 Jansson, Olof    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C213    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C213           
ART103 LEC A Language Of The Visual Arts 3 Smith, Sandra    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C001    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C001           
ART106 LEC A Survey of Nonwestern Art 3 Chapin, Joel        2:00 PM- 4:55 PM N109           
ART115 LEC A Drawing I 3 Chapin, Joel  10:00 AM-11:55 AM N117        10:00 AM-11:55 AM N117        No Open Seats 
ART115 LEC B Drawing I 3 Jansson, Olof    2:00 PM- 3:55 PM N117    2:00 PM- 3:55 PM N117           
ART125 LEC A Painting I 3 Chapin, Joel  2:00 PM- 5:55 PM N117                No Open Seats 
ART125 LEC B Painting I 3 Zacuto, Terry      5:00 PM- 8:55 PM N117             
ART150 LEC A 2-D Design 3 Gessinger, Alan  8:00 AM- 9:55 AM N109    8:00 AM- 9:55 AM N109            No Open Seats 
ART150 LEC B 2-D Design 3 Gessinger, Alan    10:00 AM-11:55 AM N109    10:00 AM-11:55 AM N109           
ART175 LEC A Ceramics I 3 Chapin, Joel    1:00 PM- 4:55 PM N119               
ART175 LEC B Ceramics I 3 Fish, Torrance        5:00 PM- 9:10 PM N119           
ART230 LEC A Watercolor Painting 3 Chapin, Joel      1:00 PM- 4:55 PM N109             
ASL101 LEC A Elem American Sign Language I 3 Schiemer, Cheryl    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM L006B    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM L006B           
ASL101 LEC B Elem American Sign Language I 3 Schiemer, Cheryl    9:30 AM-10:55 AM L006B    9:30 AM-10:55 AM L006B           
ASL102 LEC OC Elem American Sign Language II 3 Schiemer, Cheryl  6:00 PM- 9:20 PM R120             Riverfront Center    
AUT101 LAB A Automotive Technology 0 Marcucio, Glenn    5:00 PM- 6:55 PM OCTC           Course Meets Off-Site   No Open Seats 
AUT101 LEC A Automotive Technology 3 Marcucio, Glenn    3:00 PM- 4:55 PM OCTC           Course Meets Off-Site    
AUT101 LAB B Automotive Technology 0 Marcucio, Glenn        3:00 PM- 4:55 PM OCTC       Course Meets Off-Site    
AUT102 LAB A Engine & Support Systems 0 Hanchar, Keith  5:00 PM- 6:55 PM OCTC             Course Meets Off-Site   No Open Seats 
AUT102 LEC A Engine & Support Systems 3 Hanchar, Keith  3:00 PM- 4:55 PM OCTC             Course Meets Off-Site    
AUT102 LAB B Engine & Support Systems 0 Button, Dale        5:00 PM- 6:55 PM OCTC       Course Meets Off-Site    
AUT201 LAB A Intro Autobody Technology 0 Hanchar, Keith        5:00 PM- 6:55 PM OCTC       Course Meets Off-Site    
AUT201 LEC A Intro Autobody Technology 3 Hanchar, Keith        3:00 PM- 4:55 PM OCTC       Course Meets Off-Site    
AUT202 LAB A Engine & Powertrain Serv/Perform 0 Button, Dale      5:00 PM- 6:55 PM OCTC         Course Meets Off-Site    
AUT202 LEC A Engine & Powertrain Serv/Perform 3 Button, Dale      3:00 PM- 4:55 PM OCTC         Course Meets Off-Site    
BIO170 LEC A General Biology I: Organismal Biolog 4 Mac Leod, Susan    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C208    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C208           
BIO170 LAB A1 General Biology I: Organismal Biolog 0 Mac Leod, Susan    8:00 AM-10:55 AM C235               
BIO170 LAB A2 General Biology I: Organismal Biolog 0 Mac Leod, Susan      9:00 AM-11:55 AM C235             
BIO171 LAB A General Biology II:Molecular and Cel 0 Allen, Douglas      5:00 PM- 7:55 PM C239             
BIO171 LEC A General Biology II:Molecular and Cel 4 Allen, Douglas  4:00 PM- 6:55 PM C236                 
BIO181 LEC A Anatomy & Physiology I 4 Mac Leod, Susan    2:30 PM- 3:55 PM C215    2:30 PM- 3:55 PM C215           
BIO181 LEC B Anatomy & Physiology I 4 Mac Leod, Susan  9:30 AM-10:55 AM C110        9:30 AM-10:55 AM C110        No Open Seats 
BIO181 LAB B Anatomy & Physiology I 0 Martin, Karen        2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C137           
BIO181 LAB C Anatomy & Physiology I 0 Martin, Karen      2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C137            No Open Seats 
BIO181 LAB D Anatomy & Physiology I 0 Martin, Karen  8:00 AM-10:55 AM C137                 
BIO181 LAB NU Anatomy & Physiology I 0 Mac Leod, Susan  2:00 PM- 5:25 PM C137                 
BIO182 LEC X Anatomy & Physiology II 4 Vassi, Diane      6:00 PM- 8:55 PM C215            No Open Seats 
BIO182 LAB X1 Anatomy & Physiology II 0 Vassi, Diane    6:00 PM- 9:10 PM C137              No Open Seats 
BIO273 LAB A Animal Biology 0 Mcdarby, Michael  2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C239                 
BIO273 LEC A Animal Biology 4 Mcdarby, Michael  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C236    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C236    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C236         
BIO282 LAB A Microbiology 0 Freeman, Laurie  3:30 PM- 4:55 PM C235    3:30 PM- 4:55 PM C235             
BIO282 LEC A Microbiology 4 Freeman, Laurie  2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C236    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C236             
BTA134 LEC A Information Processing 4 Dybas, Charlene  8:30 AM- 9:55 AM C027    8:30 AM- 9:55 AM C027    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C027         
BTA137 LEC A Intro to Business Technology 3 James, Sally    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C027    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C027           
BTA139 LEC A Business Systems & Applications 3 James, Sally    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C027    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C027           
BTA244 LEC A Advanced MS Word 3 Dybas, Charlene    1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C019    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C019           
BTA248 LEC A Integrated Software Appls 3 Dybas, Charlene  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C027    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C027    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C027         
BUS101 LEC A Principles of Business 3 Henderson, Alexandra  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L006B    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L006B    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L006B        No Open Seats 
BUS101 LEC B Principles of Business 3 Pasqualino, Peter    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C108    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C108          No Open Seats 
BUS101 LEC C Principles of Business 3 Pasqualino, Peter    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C215    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C215           
BUS101 LEC X Principles of Business 3 Zayicek, Peter        5:00 PM- 8:10 PM C213           
BUS115 LEC A Quantitative Business Applications 3 Zuckerman, Laurence  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C025    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C025    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C025         
BUS115 LEC B Quantitative Business Applications 3 Swain, Mark    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C025    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C025          No Open Seats 
BUS115 LEC X Quantitative Business Applications 3 Dybas, Charlene    5:00 PM- 8:10 PM C027               
BUS117 LEC A Hospitality Management 3 Henderson, Alexandra    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C121    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C121           
BUS120 LEC A Essentials of Entrepreneurship 3 Swain, Mark  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C001    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C001    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C001         
BUS137 LEC A Business Communications 3 Dybas, Charlene    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C027    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C027          No Open Seats 
BUS137 LEC B Business Communications 3 James, Sally    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C027    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C027           
BUS141 LEC A Marketing 3 Henderson, Alexandra  10:00 AM-10:55 AM L006B    10:00 AM-10:55 AM L006B    10:00 AM-10:55 AM L006B         
BUS141 LEC B Marketing 3 Swain, Mark    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C109    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C109           
BUS151 LEC WB Human Resource Management 3 Dybas, Charlene               Web-Based Class (100% Online)    
BUS201 LEC WC Principles Global Business 3 Pasqualino, Peter             10/06/2014 - 12/12/2014  Web-Based Class (100% Online)    
BUS205 LEC A Principles of Management 3 Henderson, Alexandra    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C217    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C217           
BUS207 LEC A Business Law I 3 Zuckerman, Laurence    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C119    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C119           
BUS207 LEC WB Business Law I 3 Zuckerman, Laurence               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   No Open Seats 
BUS262 LEC A Fundamentals of Investments 3 Zuckerman, Laurence  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C025    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C025    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C025         
BUS270 LEC WB Entrepreneurship 3 Henderson, Alexandra               Web-Based Class (100% Online)    
BUS298 INT A Business Internship 3 Poling, Sharon                   
CAD174 LAB A Computer Aided Drafting 0 Rivera, Mario          1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C123        No Open Seats 
CAD174 LEC A Computer Aided Drafting 3 Rivera, Mario  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C123    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C123            No Open Seats 
CHM173 LEC A General Chemistry I 4 Lazinski, Laurie  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C213    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C213    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C213         
CHM173 LAB A1 General Chemistry I 0 Lazinski, Laurie        2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C223           
CHM173 LAB A2 General Chemistry I 0 Lazinski, Laurie        8:00 AM-10:55 AM C223           
CIS105 LEC A Computer Applications 3 Testa, Michael    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C023    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C023          No Open Seats 
CIS105 LEC B Computer Applications 3 Testa, Michael    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C023    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C023           
CIS105 LEC C Computer Applications 3 Donohue, Mary  4:30 PM- 7:50 PM C019                 
CIS105 LEC D Computer Applications 3 Testa, Michael  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C022    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C022    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C022        No Open Seats 
CIS105 LEC F Computer Applications 3 Renda, Robert  2:30 PM- 3:55 PM L017    2:30 PM- 3:55 PM L017             
CIS105 LEC G Computer Applications 3 Bonner, William  3:30 PM- 4:55 PM C023    3:30 PM- 4:55 PM C023             
CIS105 LEC H Computer Applications 3 Testa, Michael    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C022    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C022          No Open Seats 
CIS105 LEC I Computer Applications 3 Yunker, Frank  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C019    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C019    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C019        No Open Seats 
CIS105 LEC J Computer Applications 3 Merritt, Julia  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C019    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C019    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C019        No Open Seats 
CIS105 LEC K Computer Applications 3 Yunker, Frank  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C019    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C019    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C019        No Open Seats 
CIS105 LEC L Computer Applications 3 Renda, Robert  1:00 PM- 2:25 PM L017    1:00 PM- 2:25 PM L017            No Open Seats 
CIS105 LEC M Computer Applications 3 Renda, Robert    11:00 AM-12:25 PM L017    11:00 AM-12:25 PM L017          No Open Seats 
CIS105 LEC N Computer Applications 3 Renda, Robert  11:00 AM-11:55 AM L017    11:00 AM-11:55 AM L017    11:00 AM-11:55 AM L017        No Open Seats 
CIS105 LEC O Computer Applications 3 Renda, Robert  8:00 AM- 8:55 AM L017    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM L017    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM L017         
CIS105 LEC OC Computer Applications 3 Baker, Charles        6:00 PM- 9:10 PM R110       Riverfront Center    
CIS105 LEC Q Computer Applications 3 Yunker, Frank  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C019    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C019    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C019        No Open Seats 
CIS105 LEC R Computer Applications 3 Merritt, Julia    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C023    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C023           
CIS105 LEC V Computer Applications 3 Braemer, Shari      6:00 PM- 8:55 PM C019             
CIS105 LEC WB Computer Applications 3 Waffle, Martin               Web-Based Class (100% Online)    
CIS105 LEC WC Computer Applications 3 Passero, Denise             10/06/2014 - 12/12/2014  Web-Based Class (100% Online)    
CIS105 LEC X Computer Applications 3 Braemer, Shari    6:00 PM- 9:10 PM C019               
CIS110 LEC A Spreadsheets & Databases for Prof 3 Merritt, Julia    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C019    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C019           
CIS110 LEC B Spreadsheets & Databases for Prof 3 Waffle, Martin  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C023    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C023    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C023         
CIS115 LEC A Programming Logic and Design 3 Merritt, Julia  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C023    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C023    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C023        No Open Seats 
CIS115 LEC B Programming Logic and Design 3 Waffle, Martin  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C023    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C023    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C023         
CIS160 LEC A Database Design & Programming 3 Merritt, Julia  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C123    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C123    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C123         
CIS170 LEC A Website Development 3 Yunker, Frank    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C123    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C123           
CIS220 LAB A Computer Science II 0 Waffle, Martin        8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C024          No Open Seats 
CIS220 LEC A Computer Science II 3 Waffle, Martin    8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C130               
CIS220 LAB A1 Computer Science II 0 Waffle, Martin        2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C024           
CIS230 LEC A Internet Programming 3 Yunker, Frank  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C024    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C024    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C024         
CIS241 LAB A Network Concepts 0 Testa, Michael      1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C021             
CIS241 LEC A Network Concepts 3 Testa, Michael  1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C023                 
CLC101 INT A Cocal I 8 Poling, Sharon               Days and hours to be arranged    
CLC102 INT A Cocal II 8 Poling, Sharon               Days and hours to be arranged    
CLC111 LEC MA Career Success 1 Poling, Sharon      2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C205       09/02/2014 - 10/21/2014      
CLC112 LEC MB Career Search 1 Poling, Sharon      2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C205       10/22/2014 - 12/12/2014      
COE292 INT AUT Co-op Education 2 Poling, Sharon               Days and hours to be arranged    
COM101 LEC A Intro To Mass Media 3 Hinkle, James  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM N009    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM N009    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM N009         
COM103 LEC A Media Writing 3 Hinkle, James  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C123    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C123    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C123        No Open Seats 
COM103 LEC B Media Writing 3 Hinkle, James    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C123    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C123           
COM107 LAB A Digital Television Production 0 Hinkle, James    11:56 AM-12:25 PM N009    11:56 AM-12:25 PM N009           
COM107 LEC A Digital Television Production 2 Hinkle, James    11:00 AM-11:55 AM N009    11:00 AM-11:55 AM N009           
COM202 LEC A Journalism 3 Hinkle, James  10:00 AM-10:55 AM N009    10:00 AM-10:55 AM N009    10:00 AM-10:55 AM N009         
COM204 LEC A Advanced TV Production 3 Hinkle, James  2:00 PM- 3:30 PM N009    2:00 PM- 3:30 PM N009             
COT131 LAB A Cisco Networking I 0 Mahon, Sean        3:00 PM- 5:55 PM OCTC       Course Meets Off-Site    
COT131 LEC A Cisco Networking I 4 Mahon, Sean    3:00 PM- 5:55 PM OCTC           Course Meets Off-Site    
COT133 LAB A Cisco Networking III 0 Passero, Denise      3:00 PM- 5:55 PM OCTC         Course Meets Off-Site    
COT133 LEC A Cisco Networking III 4 Passero, Denise  3:00 PM- 5:55 PM OCTC             Course Meets Off-Site    
CRJ101 LEC A Intro Criminal Justice 3 Armstrong, John  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C130    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C130    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C130         
CRJ101 LEC B Intro Criminal Justice 3 Armstrong, John  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C130    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C130    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C130         
CRJ101 LEC C Intro Criminal Justice 3 Giudilli, Paul  2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C111    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C111             
CRJ103 LEC A Criminal Law 3 Armstrong, John    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C110    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C110           
CRJ103 LEC B Criminal Law 3 Armstrong, John    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C139    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C139           
CRJ103 LEC C Criminal Law 3 Giudilli, Paul    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C217    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C217           
CRJ105 LEC X Princ Criminal Investigation 3 Fettinger, Mark    6:00 PM- 9:10 PM C205               
CRJ107 LEC X Police & Community Relations 3 Franko, Michael      6:00 PM- 8:55 PM C108             
CRJ112 LEC A Organization and Management 3 Giudilli, Paul  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C206    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C206    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C206         
CRJ113 LEC A Private Sector Issues 3 Giudilli, Paul  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C119    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C119    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C119         
CRJ121 LEC A Introduction to Corrections 3 Armstrong, John  2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C125    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C125             
CRJ121 LEC B Introduction to Corrections 3 Armstrong, John    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C111    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C111           
CRJ260 LEC X Criminal Prosecution Seminar 3 Rose, Amanda        6:00 PM- 9:10 PM C221           
CRJ289 LEC A Professional Development Seminar 2 Armstrong, John  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L100N    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L100N             
CRJ298 INT A Criminal Justice Internship 3 Armstrong, John               Instructor Permission Required    
CST102 LEC A Introduction to Construction 3 ,      3:30 PM- 6:25 PM OCTC         Course Meets Off-Site    
CST103 LAB A Site Layout & Preparation 0 ,    5:00 PM- 5:55 PM OCTC           Course Meets Off-Site    
CST103 LEC A Site Layout & Preparation 3 ,    3:00 PM- 4:55 PM OCTC           Course Meets Off-Site    
CST207 LAB A Commercial Construction 0 ,  5:00 PM- 6:55 PM OCTC             Course Meets Off-Site    
CST207 LEC A Commercial Construction 3 ,  3:00 PM- 4:55 PM OCTC             Course Meets Off-Site    
CST232 LAB A Sustainable Building Technologies 0 ,        5:00 PM- 5:55 PM OCTC       Course Meets Off-Site    
CST232 LEC A Sustainable Building Technologies 3 ,        3:00 PM- 4:55 PM OCTC       Course Meets Off-Site    
DMT101 LAB A Digital Drawing and Illustration 0 Marcuccio, Joseph    1:00 PM- 3:55 PM L019               
DMT101 LEC A Digital Drawing and Illustration 3 Marcuccio, Joseph  10:00 AM-10:55 AM L019    10:00 AM-10:55 AM L019             
DMT101 LAB A1 Digital Drawing and Illustration 0 Marcuccio, Joseph          8:00 AM-10:55 AM L019         
DMT102 LEC A Introduction to Web Design 3 Renda, Robert  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L017    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L017    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L017         
DMT120 LEC A Digital Photography/Adobe Photoshop 3 Marcuccio, Joseph  1:00 PM- 4:55 PM L019                 
DMT120 LEC B Digital Photography/Adobe Photoshop 3 Marcuccio, Joseph        8:30 AM-12:25 PM L019           
DMT120 LEC C Digital Photography/Adobe Photoshop 3 Marcuccio, Joseph      1:00 PM- 4:55 PM L019             
DMT120 LEC X Digital Photography/Adobe Photoshop 3 Schuyler, Phillip    3:00 PM- 6:55 PM OCTC           Course Meets Off-Site    
DMT203 LEC A Adobe After Effects 3 Renda, Robert    1:00 PM- 2:55 PM L017    2:00 PM- 3:55 PM L017          No Open Seats 
DMT203 LEC B Adobe After Effects 3 Renda, Robert    8:00 AM- 9:55 AM L017    8:00 AM- 9:55 AM L017           
ECO180 LEC A Intro to Economics 3 Pasqualino, Peter  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C205    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C205    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C205        No Open Seats 
ECO180 LEC B Intro to Economics 3 Pasqualino, Peter    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C107    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C107           
ECO180 LEC X Intro to Economics 3 Gennett, Jack      6:30 PM- 9:25 PM C111             
ECO282 LEC A Macroeconomics 3 Zuckerman, Laurence    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C219    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C219           
ECO282 LEC WC Macroeconomics 3 Pasqualino, Peter             10/06/2014 - 12/12/2014  Web-Based Class (100% Online)   No Open Seats 
ECO283 LEC A Microeconomics 3 Pasqualino, Peter  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C217    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C217    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C217         
ECO283 LEC B Microeconomics 3 Yunker, Frank    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C221    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C221           
ECO283 LEC WB Microeconomics 3 Yunker, Frank               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   No Open Seats 
EDU171 LEC A Intro Early Childhood Ed 3 Seppa, Sheryl  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L015    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L015    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L015         
EDU175 LEC X Foundations of Education 3 Ferrauilo-Davis, Mary-Jo        5:00 PM- 8:10 PM C108           
EDU180 LEC A Safety Health Nutrition ECE 3 Seppa, Sheryl  10:00 AM-10:55 AM L015    10:00 AM-10:55 AM L015    10:00 AM-10:55 AM L015         
EDU185 LEC A Early Childhood Curriculum 3 Seppa, Sheryl    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM L015    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM L015           
EDU225 LEC A Arts & Crafts Early Childhood 3 Seppa, Sheryl    11:00 AM-12:25 PM L015    11:00 AM-12:25 PM L015           
EDU280 LEC A Intro Children with Special Needs 3 Fosmire, Eldora  4:00 PM- 5:25 PM L006A    4:00 PM- 5:25 PM L006A             
EDU298 PRAC A Early Childhood Practicum I 4 Seppa, Sheryl      2:00 PM- 2:55 PM L015         Instructor Permission Required   No Open Seats 
EDU299 PRAC A Early Childhood Practicum II 4 Seppa, Sheryl      2:00 PM- 2:55 PM L015         Instructor Permission Required   No Open Seats 
ELT125 LAB A Electric Circuit Analysis I 0 Spraggs, Jeremy    8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C007               
ELT125 LEC A Electric Circuit Analysis I 4 Spraggs, Jeremy  8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C110    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C110    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C110         
ELT125 LAB B Electric Circuit Analysis I 0 Spraggs, Jeremy    10:00 AM-11:55 AM C007               
ELT125 LAB C Electric Circuit Analysis I 0 Spraggs, Jeremy  1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C007                No Open Seats 
ELT125 LAB D Electric Circuit Analysis I 0 Spraggs, Jeremy    12:00 PM- 1:55 PM C007               
ELT125 LAB E Electric Circuit Analysis I 0 Spraggs, Jeremy  3:00 PM- 4:55 PM C007                No Open Seats 
ELT132 LAB A Digital Electronics 0 ,        8:00 AM-10:55 AM C007          No Open Seats 
ELT132 LEC A Digital Electronics 4 ,  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C213    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C213    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C213         
ELT132 LAB B Digital Electronics 0 ,        2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C007           
ELT132 LAB C Digital Electronics 0 ,      2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C007            No Open Seats 
ELT230 LAB A Electronics II 0 ,          9:00 AM-11:55 AM C007        No Open Seats 
ELT230 LEC A Electronics II 3 ,  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C213    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C213             
ELT230 LAB B Electronics II 0 ,    2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C007               
ELT231 LAB A Industrial Automation and Robotics I 0 Spraggs, Jeremy        8:00 AM-10:55 AM C003          No Open Seats 
ELT231 LEC A Industrial Automation and Robotics I 3 Spraggs, Jeremy  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C236    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C236             
ELT231 LAB B Industrial Automation and Robotics I 0 Spraggs, Jeremy        2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C003           
ELT231 LAB C Industrial Automation and Robotics I 0 Spraggs, Jeremy      3:00 PM- 5:55 PM C003            No Open Seats 
ENG020 LEC A Improving College Reading Skills 3 Johnson, Patricia  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C131    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C131    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C131         
ENG020 LEC B Improving College Reading Skills 3 Youngs, Michael  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C022    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C022    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C022         
ENG040 LEC A Introduction to Writing 3 Skowronek, Thomas    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C119    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C119           
ENG040 LEC B Introduction to Writing 3 Skowronek, Thomas    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C119    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C119          No Open Seats 
ENG040 LEC C Introduction to Writing 3 Spillman, Robert    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C131    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C131           
ENG040 LEC D Introduction to Writing 3 Lindemann, Janice  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C111    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C111    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C111        No Open Seats 
ENG040 LEC E Introduction to Writing 3 Lindemann, Janice  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C221    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C221    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C221        No Open Seats 
ENG040 LEC F Introduction to Writing 3 Fagan, Louis  2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C221    2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C221    2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C221         
ENG040 LEC G Introduction to Writing 3 Lindemann, Janice  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C111    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C111    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C111         
ENG040 LEC H Introduction to Writing 3 Johnson, Patricia  8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C111    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C111    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C111         
ENG040 LEC I Introduction to Writing 3 Rohrs, Christian    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C221    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C221           
ENG040 LEC X Introduction to Writing 3 Rohrs, Christian    5:00 PM- 8:10 PM C124               
ENG103 LEC A English I 3 Skowronek, Thomas  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C125    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C125    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C125         
ENG103 LEC B English I 3 Skowronek, Thomas  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C127    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C127    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C127        No Open Seats 
ENG103 LEC C English I 3 Kolsrud, Debra    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C111    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C111          No Open Seats 
ENG103 LEC D English I 3 Hymowech, Steven  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C131    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C131    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C131         
ENG103 LEC E English I 3 Astmann, Stephen    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM L100N    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM L100N           
ENG103 LEC F English I 3 Hymowech, Steven  11:00 AM-11:55 AM L100N    11:00 AM-11:55 AM L100N    11:00 AM-11:55 AM L100N        No Open Seats 
ENG103 LEC G English I 3 Vennette, Kenneth  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C125    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C125    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C125        No Open Seats 
ENG103 LEC H English I 3 Youngs, Michael  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C124    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C124    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C124        No Open Seats 
ENG103 LEC I English I 3 Fagan, Louis    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM L100N    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM L100N           
ENG103 LEC J English I 3 Kolsrud, Debra    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C111    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C111           
ENG103 LEC K English I 3 Skowronek, Thomas  2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C119    2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C119    2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C119         
ENG103 LEC L English I 3 Youngs, Michael  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C124    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C124    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C124         
ENG103 LEC M English I 3 Youngs, Michael  2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C131    2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C131    2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C131         
ENG103 LEC N English I 3 Sanders, Colleen    3:30 PM- 4:55 PM L006B    3:30 PM- 4:55 PM L006B           
ENG103 LEC O English I 3 Andersson, Lena  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C133    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C133    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C133         
ENG103 LEC OC English I 3 Skowronek, Thomas      6:00 PM- 8:55 PM R120         Riverfront Center    
ENG103 LEC P English I 3 Andersson, Lena    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C133    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C133          No Open Seats 
ENG103 LEC R English I 3 Andersson, Lena    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C133    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C133           
ENG103 LEC T English I 3 Fagan, Louis  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C124    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C124    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C124         
ENG103 LEC WB English I 3 Youngs, Michael               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   No Open Seats 
ENG103 LEC X English I 3 Ackerbauer, Charles  6:00 PM- 9:20 PM C119                 
ENG104 LEC A English II 3 Radalin, Jason  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L006A    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L006A    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L006A        No Open Seats 
ENG104 LEC B English II 3 Hymowech, Steven  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L100N    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L100N    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L100N         
ENG104 LEC C English II 3 Andersson, Lena  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C133    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C133    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C133        No Open Seats 
ENG104 LEC D English II 3 Radalin, Jason  10:00 AM-10:55 AM L006A    10:00 AM-10:55 AM L006A    10:00 AM-10:55 AM L006A        No Open Seats 
ENG104 LEC E English II 3 Fagan, Louis    9:30 AM-10:55 AM L100N    9:30 AM-10:55 AM L100N          No Open Seats 
ENG104 LEC F English II 3 Hymowech, Steven  10:00 AM-10:55 AM L100N    10:00 AM-10:55 AM L100N    10:00 AM-10:55 AM L100N        No Open Seats 
ENG104 LEC G English II 3 Fagan, Louis  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L        No Open Seats 
ENG104 LEC H English II 3 Youngs, Michael    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C236    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C236          No Open Seats 
ENG104 LEC WB English II 3 Andersson, Lena               Web-Based Class (100% Online)    
ENG104 LEC X English II 3 Brumaghim, Merry Ellen      6:00 PM- 8:55 PM C107             
ENG132 LEC A Speech 3 Aldi, Genevieve    11:00 AM-12:25 PM L100N    11:00 AM-12:25 PM L100N          No Open Seats 
ENG132 LEC B Speech 3 Aldi, Genevieve  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C109    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C109    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C109        No Open Seats 
ENG132 LEC C Speech 3 Astmann, Stephen    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C219    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C219           
ENG140 LEC WB Introduction to Linguistics 3 Jones, Robert               Web-Based Class (100% Online)    
ENG210 LEC A Popular Literature 3 Youngs, Michael    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C217    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C217           
ENG222 LEC A Children's Literature 3 Seppa, Sheryl  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L015    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L015    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L015         
ENG231 LEC WB Masterpieces World Literature I 3 Jones, Robert               Web-Based Class (100% Online)    
ENG233 LEC A American Literature I 3 Andersson, Lena  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C133    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C133    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C133         
ENG257 LEC A Creative Writing 3 Fagan, Louis  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C131    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C131    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C131         
FRE101 LEC A Elementary French I 3 Jones, Robert  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C205    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C205    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C205        No Open Seats 
FRE101 LEC B Elementary French I 3 Jones, Robert    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C205    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C205           
GER101 LEC A Elementary German I 3 Jones, Robert  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C121    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C121    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C121         
HIS101 LEC A World Civilizations I 3 Biel, Anna  8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C124    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C124    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C124         
HIS101 LEC B World Civilizations I 3 Biel, Anna    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C215    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C215           
HIS101 LEC WB World Civilizations I 3 Staude, Ryan               Web-Based Class (100% Online)    
HIS101 LEC Z World Civilizations I 3 Friery, James            9:00 AM-11:55 AM C107       
HIS102 LEC X World Civilizations II 3 Friery, James  6:00 PM- 9:20 PM C213                 
HIS103 LEC A Western Civilizations I 3 Biel, Anna    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C001    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C001           
HIS103 LEC B Western Civilizations I 3 Biel, Anna  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C139    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C139    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C139        No Open Seats 
HIS103 LEC WB Western Civilizations I 3 Staude, Ryan               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   No Open Seats 
HIS105 LEC A Survey of American History I 3 Kover, Jonas  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C119    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C119    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C119         
HIS105 LEC B Survey of American History I 3 Marotta, Theodore  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C108    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C108    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C108        No Open Seats 
HIS105 LEC D Survey of American History I 3 Marotta, Theodore  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C139    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C139    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C139         
HIS105 LEC E Survey of American History I 3 Marotta, Theodore    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C119    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C119           
HIS105 LEC HNR Survey of American History I 3 Marotta, Theodore  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C221    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C221    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C221         
HIS105 LEC X Survey of American History I 3 Bruno, Gloria        6:00 PM- 9:10 PM C217           
HIS106 LEC A Survey of American History II 3 Kover, Jonas  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C119    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C119    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C119         
HIS106 LEC B Survey of American History II 3 Biel, Anna    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C215    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C215          No Open Seats 
HIS106 LEC OC Survey of American History II 3 Ripley, Michael  6:00 PM- 9:20 PM R110             Riverfront Center    
HIS106 LEC WB Survey of American History II 3 Staude, Ryan               Web-Based Class (100% Online)    
HIS110 LEC A History of Russia I 3 Biel, Anna  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C236    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C236    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C236         
HIS287 LEC A America Since 1945 3 English, Ralph    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C124    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C124           
HIS296 LEC A Israel: Biblical Period to 1948 3 Kover, Jonas  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C119    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C119    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C119         
HLT101 LEC A Introduction to Allied Health 2 Warner, Sherry          9:00 AM-10:55 AM C139        No Open Seats 
HLT101 LEC B Introduction to Allied Health 2 Warner, Sherry  1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C217                No Open Seats 
HLT134 LEC A ST: Amer Red Cross: Responding to ER 2 Rogan, Thomas    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM P139    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM P139     09/02/2014 - 11/10/2014     No Open Seats 
HLT201 LEC A Health Science Seminar 1 ,                  No Open Seats 
HUM170 LEC A Myth Story and Symbol 3 Vennette, Kenneth    11:00 AM-12:25 PM L006B    11:00 AM-12:25 PM L006B          No Open Seats 
HUM171 LEC X Comparative Religions 3 Blanc, Douglas  6:00 PM- 9:20 PM C124                 
HUM180 LEC A Survey of American Popular Music 3 Hymowech, Steven    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C001    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C001           
HUS100 LEC A Introduction to Human Services 3 Guiffre, Marlene    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C139    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C139          No Open Seats 
HUS100 LEC X Introduction to Human Services 3 Guiffre, Thomas      5:30 PM- 8:25 PM C124             
HUS101 LEC A Human Services Interventions 3 DeVito, Robin    5:30 PM- 7:05 PM C107    5:30 PM- 7:05 PM C107          No Open Seats 
HUS213 LEC A Introduction to Gerontology 3 Guiffre, Marlene  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C125    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C125    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C125         
HUS215 LEC BL Developmental Disabilities 3 DeVito, Robin    4:00 PM- 5:25 PM C108           Blended Learning (Online Requirements)    
HUS298 PRAC BL Human Services Internship I 4 Guiffre, Marlene    8:30 AM- 9:25 AM C205           Blended Learning (Online Requirements) -- Instructor Permission Required   No Open Seats 
HUS299 PRAC BL Human Services Internship II 4 Guiffre, Marlene    8:30 AM- 9:25 AM C205           Blended Learning (Online Requirements) -- Instructor Permission Required   No Open Seats 
INT291 INT MED Internship 1 Poling, Sharon               Days and hours to be arranged   No Open Seats 
INT292 INT AUT Internship 2 Poling, Sharon               Days and hours to be arranged   No Open Seats 
INT292 INT BUS Internship 2 Poling, Sharon               Days and hours to be arranged   No Open Seats 
INT292 INT DMT Internship 2 Poling, Sharon               Days and hours to be arranged   No Open Seats 
MAT010 LEC A Number Sense 2 Gravina, Sonnet  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C127    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C127             
MAT040 LEC A Elementary Algebra 4 Grande, Patrick  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C107    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C107  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C107  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C107         
MAT040 LEC B Elementary Algebra 4 Brunetto, Paul  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L100S  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L100S  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L100S    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L100S         
MAT040 LEC C Elementary Algebra 4 Brunetto, Paul  2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C219  2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C219  2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C219    2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C219         
MAT040 LEC D Elementary Algebra 4 Scott, Ruth  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C131    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C131  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C131  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C131         
MAT040 LEC X Elementary Algebra 4 Thomas, Sheila  6:00 PM- 8:10 PM C109    6:00 PM- 8:10 PM C109             
MAT100 LEC A Technical Mathematics 4 Gravina, Sonnet    11:00 AM-11:55 AM L100S  11:00 AM-11:55 AM L100S  11:00 AM-11:55 AM L100S  11:00 AM-11:55 AM L100S         
MAT110 LEC A Survey of Mathematics 3 Smith, Cheryl    9:30 AM-10:55 AM L006A    9:30 AM-10:55 AM L006A          No Open Seats 
MAT110 LEC B Survey of Mathematics 3 ,    3:30 PM- 4:55 PM C205    3:30 PM- 4:55 PM C205          No Open Seats 
MAT110 LEC C Survey of Mathematics 3 Smith, Cheryl    11:00 AM-12:25 PM L006A    11:00 AM-12:25 PM L006A          No Open Seats 
MAT110 LEC D Survey of Mathematics 3 Rivera, Mario    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C125    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C125           
MAT110 LEC X Survey of Mathematics 3 Vanderpoel, Nalene        6:00 PM- 9:10 PM C001           
MAT120 LEC A Intermediate Algebra 4 Scott, Ruth  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C109  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C109  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C109    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C109        No Open Seats 
MAT120 LEC B Intermediate Algebra 4 Grande, Patrick  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C107    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C107  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C107  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C107        No Open Seats 
MAT120 LEC BL Intermediate Algebra 4 Gravina, Sonnet  5:00 PM- 5:55 PM L100S    5:00 PM- 5:55 PM L100S         Blended Learning (Online Requirements)    
MAT120 LEC C Intermediate Algebra 4 Mihalcik, Julie  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C219    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C219  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C219  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C219        No Open Seats 
MAT120 LEC D Intermediate Algebra 4 Mihalcik, Julie  2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C130    2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C130  2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C130  2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C130         
MAT120 LEC E Intermediate Algebra 4 Mihalcik, Julie  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C108  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C108  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C108    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C108         
MAT120 LEC WB Intermediate Algebra 4 Sokol, Matthew               Web-Based Class (100% Online)    
MAT120 LEC X Intermediate Algebra 4 Pribis, Mark    6:00 PM- 8:05 PM C219    6:00 PM- 8:05 PM C219           
MAT125 LEC A Statistics 3 Gravina, Sonnet  2:00 PM- 2:55 PM L006A    2:00 PM- 2:55 PM L006A    2:00 PM- 2:55 PM L006A         
MAT125 LEC B Statistics 3 Grande, Patrick  8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C107    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C107    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C107        No Open Seats 
MAT125 LEC C Statistics 3 Gravina, Sonnet  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L006A    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L006A    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L006A        No Open Seats 
MAT125 LEC WB Statistics 3 Lomanto, William               Web-Based Class (100% Online)    
MAT125 LEC X Statistics 3 Vanderpoel, Nalene    5:30 PM- 8:40 PM C024               
MAT128 LEC A Discrete Mathematics 4 Gravina, Sonnet  10:00 AM-10:55 AM L100S    10:00 AM-10:55 AM L100S  10:00 AM-10:55 AM L100S  10:00 AM-10:55 AM L100S         
MAT130 LEC A College Algebra 4 ,  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L006B  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L006B  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L006B    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L006B         
MAT140 LEC A Pre-Calculus Mathematics 4 Mihalcik, Julie  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C109  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C109  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C109    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C109         
MAT140 LEC B Pre-Calculus Mathematics 4 ,  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C109  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C109  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C109    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C109        No Open Seats 
MAT140 LEC X Pre-Calculus Mathematics 4 Lysiak, Doral    6:00 PM- 8:05 PM C111    6:00 PM- 8:05 PM C111           
MAT170 LEC A Analytic Geometry & Calculus I 4 Mihalcik, Julie  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C219  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C219  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C219    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C219         
MAT170 LEC B Analytic Geometry & Calculus I 4 Scott, Ruth  2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C109  2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C109  2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C109    2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C109         
MAT175 LEC A Analytic Geometry & Calculus II 4 Scott, Ruth  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L100S    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L100S  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L100S  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L100S         
MAT210 LEC A Analytic Geometry & Calculus III 4 Grande, Patrick  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C107  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C107  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C107    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C107         
MED283 LEC A Medical Terminology 3 Myles, Barbara    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C124    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C124          No Open Seats 
MED283 LEC X Medical Terminology 3 Wood, Joanne    5:00 PM- 8:10 PM C221               
MED284 LEC A Medical Insurance 3 Rhodes, Kathleen      2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C019             
MED289 LEC A Medical Transcription & Editing I 3 Dybas, Charlene  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C027    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C027    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C027         
MED293 LEC BL Medical Coding Essentials I 3 Sowich-Shanley, Michelle      5:00 PM- 5:55 PM C027         Blended Learning (Online Requirements) Co-taught with Kathleen Rhodes    
NUR105 LEC A Nursing Science I 7 Illsley, Lynne  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C110    1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C110    1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C110        No Open Seats 
NUR105 PRAC A Nursing Science I 0 Palerino, Andrea    7:30 AM-10:25 AM C004  7:30 AM-10:25 AM C004            No Open Seats 
NUR105 PRAC B Nursing Science I 0 Palerino, Andrea        7:30 AM-10:25 AM C004  7:30 AM-10:25 AM C004         
NUR105 LEC B Nursing Science I 7 Palerino, Andrea  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C110    1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C110    1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C110         
NUR105 PRAC C Nursing Science I 0 Illsley, Lynne    7:30 AM-10:25 AM C004  7:30 AM-10:25 AM C004            No Open Seats 
NUR105 PRAC D Nursing Science I 0 Illsley, Lynne        7:30 AM-10:25 AM C004  7:30 AM-10:25 AM C004        No Open Seats 
NUR105 PRAC E Nursing Science I 0 ,    7:30 AM-10:25 AM C004  7:30 AM-10:25 AM C004             
NUR205 LEC A Nursing Science III 9 Warner, Robert  9:00 AM-11:55 AM C106      2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C106          No Open Seats 
NUR205 PRAC A Nursing Science III 0 Warner, Robert    7:00 AM-12:55 PM OHOSP  7:00 AM-12:55 PM OHOSP         Course Meets Off-Site   No Open Seats 
NUR205 PRAC B Nursing Science III 0 Warner, Sherry    7:00 AM-12:55 PM OHOSP  7:00 AM-12:55 PM OHOSP         Course Meets Off-Site   No Open Seats 
NUR205 LEC B Nursing Science III 9 Warner, Sherry  9:00 AM-11:55 AM C001      2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C001           
NUR205 LEC C Nursing Science III 9 Wojcik, Marcia  9:00 AM-11:55 AM C008      2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C008           
NUR205 PRAC C Nursing Science III 0 Wojcik, Marcia    7:00 AM-12:55 PM OHOSP  7:00 AM-12:55 PM OHOSP         Course Meets Off-Site   No Open Seats 
PED031 LEC A Intramural Activities 1 Jones, Kevin                   
PED111 LEC MA Jogging 1 Rogan, Thomas  11:00 AM-11:55 AM PGYM    11:00 AM-11:55 AM PGYM    11:00 AM-11:55 AM PGYM   09/02/2014 - 11/10/2014      
PED111 LEC MB Jogging 1 Rogan, Thomas  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM PGYM    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM PGYM    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM PGYM   09/02/2014 - 11/10/2014      
PED112 LEC A ST: Badminton 1 Jarvis, Daniel    11:30 AM-12:25 PM PGYM    11:30 AM-12:25 PM PGYM          No Open Seats 
PED112 LEC MC ST: Badminton 1 Jarvis, Daniel  8:00 AM- 9:55 AM P102    8:00 AM- 9:55 AM P102    8:00 AM- 9:55 AM P102   11/07/2014 - 12/12/2014      
PED115 LEC Z Hiking 1 Luthi, Barbara            8:00 AM- 4:00 PM O 09/02/2014 - 10/06/2014  Class meets Sat 9/6, 9/13, 9/20, 9/27 and 10/4   No Open Seats 
PED116 LEC MB Body Shaping 1 Rogan, Thomas  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM P102    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM P102    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM P102   10/06/2014 - 12/12/2014      
PED117 LEC MB Spinning 1 Rogan, Thomas    11:00 AM-12:25 PM P102    11:00 AM-12:25 PM P102     10/06/2014 - 12/12/2014     No Open Seats 
PED118 LEC MA Weight Training 1 Jarvis, Daniel  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM P150    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM P150    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM P150   09/02/2014 - 11/10/2014      
PED118 LEC MA1 Weight Training 1 Jarvis, Daniel  10:00 AM-10:55 AM P150    10:00 AM-10:55 AM P150    10:00 AM-10:55 AM P150   09/02/2014 - 11/10/2014      
PED118 LEC MA3 Weight Training 1 Fitzdam, Debora  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM P150    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM P150    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM P150   09/02/2014 - 11/10/2014      
PED118 LEC MY Weight Training 1 Rogan, Thomas  7:30 AM- 8:55 AM P150    7:30 AM- 8:55 AM P150    7:30 AM- 8:55 AM P150   09/02/2014 - 10/21/2014      
PED118 LEC MY2 Weight Training 1 Rogan, Thomas  7:30 AM- 8:55 AM P150    7:30 AM- 8:55 AM P150    7:30 AM- 8:55 AM P150   10/22/2014 - 12/12/2014      
PED118 LEC X Weight Training 1 Luthi, Barbara  5:00 PM- 6:25 PM P150    5:00 PM- 6:25 PM P150       09/02/2014 - 11/10/2014     No Open Seats 
PED123 LEC MB1 Bowling 1 Jarvis, Daniel  1:00 PM- 3:55 PM C138    1:00 PM- 3:55 PM C138       10/06/2014 - 11/05/2014  1st day in classroom, then off-site at Perry Lanes, Johnstown 10/6 through 11/5.    
PED123 LEC MC1 Bowling 1 Jarvis, Daniel  1:00 PM- 3:55 PM O    1:00 PM- 3:55 PM O       11/07/2014 - 12/12/2014  1st day in classroom then off-site at Perry Lanes, Johnstown 11/7 through 12/12.    
PED124 LEC MA Golf 1 Jarvis, Daniel  1:00 PM- 3:55 PM PGYM    1:00 PM- 3:55 PM PGYM       09/02/2014 - 10/01/2014  Class runs M/W from 9/2 through 10/1.    
PED125 LEC A Zumba Fitness 1 Kollar, Samantha  5:00 PM- 5:55 PM P102    5:00 PM- 5:55 PM P102             
PED126 LEC MA Aerobic Walking 1 Jarvis, Daniel  8:00 AM- 8:55 AM PGYM    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM PGYM    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM PGYM   09/02/2014 - 11/05/2014     No Open Seats 
PED128 LEC A Aerobic Dance 1 Greco, Annette  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM P107    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM P107             
PED128 LEC B Aerobic Dance 1 Greco, Annette  10:00 AM-10:55 AM P107    10:00 AM-10:55 AM P107             
PED128 LEC X Aerobic Dance 1 Greco, Annette    5:00 PM- 5:55 PM P107    5:00 PM- 5:55 PM P107           
PED129 LEC A Introduction to Judo 1 Meehan, James  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM P107    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM P107         All classes held at Alpin Haus Fitness Center, Amsterdam   No Open Seats 
PED131 LEC A Volleyball 1 Jarvis, Daniel    8:30 AM- 9:25 AM PGYM    8:30 AM- 9:25 AM PGYM          No Open Seats 
PED131 LEC B Volleyball 1 Jarvis, Daniel    10:00 AM-10:55 AM PGYM    10:00 AM-10:55 AM PGYM           
PED134 LEC A Athletic Performance Training 1 Rogan, Thomas  10:00 AM-10:55 AM PGYM        10:00 AM-10:55 AM PGYM         
PED137 LEC A Cardiovascular Fitness/Wgt Managemnt 1 Fitzdam, Debora    8:30 AM- 9:25 AM P107    8:30 AM- 9:25 AM P150           
PED148 LEC A Core Stability Training 1 Fitzdam, Debora    2:00 PM- 2:55 PM P107    2:00 PM- 2:55 PM P107           
PED148 LEC B Core Stability Training 1 Fitzdam, Debora  2:00 PM- 2:55 PM P107    2:00 PM- 2:55 PM P107             
PED150 LEC A Yoga 1 Meehan, James  2:00 PM- 2:55 PM P102    2:00 PM- 2:55 PM P102            No Open Seats 
PED150 LEC B Yoga 1 Meehan, James    4:00 PM- 4:55 PM P107    4:00 PM- 4:55 PM P107          No Open Seats 
PED201 LEC A Intro Health Phys Ed Rec 3 Jarvis, Daniel  11:00 AM-11:55 AM P139    11:00 AM-11:55 AM P139    11:00 AM-11:55 AM P139         
PHI150 LEC A Introduction to Philosophy 3 Hymowech, Steven    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C001    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C001           
PHY151 LAB A College Physics I 0 Ayuk, Gilbert  2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C238                 
PHY151 LEC A College Physics I 4 Ayuk, Gilbert  8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C213    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C213    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C213     Algebra-based physics    
PHY151 LAB B College Physics I 0 Ayuk, Gilbert        8:00 AM-10:55 AM C238           
PHY171 LEC A General Physics I 4 Ayuk, Gilbert  8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C213  8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C213  8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C213    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C213     Calculus-based physics    
PHY171 LAB A General Physics I 0 Ayuk, Gilbert  2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C238                 
PHY171 LAB B General Physics I 0 Ayuk, Gilbert        8:00 AM-10:55 AM C238           
POL101 LEC A American Political System 3 Marotta, Theodore  2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C001    2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C001    2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C001         
POL101 LEC B American Political System 3 Marotta, Theodore    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C213    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C213           
POL101 LEC WB American Political System 3 English, Ralph               Web-Based Class (100% Online)    
POL204 LEC X Constitutional Law 3 Giardino, Richard        6:00 PM- 9:10 PM C124           
PSY101 LEC A General Psychology 3 Brown-Weinstock, Paula  8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C206    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C206    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C206         
PSY101 LEC B General Psychology 3 Giudilli, Paul    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C208    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C208          No Open Seats 
PSY101 LEC C General Psychology 3 Vanbladel, John  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C217    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C217    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C217        No Open Seats 
PSY101 LEC D General Psychology 3 Brown-Weinstock, Paula    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C206    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C206           
PSY101 LEC E General Psychology 3 Brown-Weinstock, Paula    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C206    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C206          No Open Seats 
PSY101 LEC F General Psychology 3 Vanbladel, John  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C217    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C217    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C217        No Open Seats 
PSY101 LEC G General Psychology 3 Vanbladel, John  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C108    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C108    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C108        No Open Seats 
PSY101 LEC OC General Psychology 3 Reinke, Jeanmarie      5:00 PM- 7:55 PM R110         Riverfront Center    
PSY101 LEC WB General Psychology 3 McManus, James               Web-Based Class (100% Online)    
PSY101 LEC WB2 General Psychology 3 Friedman, Martin               Web-Based Class (100% Online)    
PSY101 LEC X General Psychology 3 Reinke, Jeanmarie  5:30 PM- 8:50 PM C139                 
PSY101 LEC Z General Psychology 3 Canterbury, J.B.            9:00 AM-12:20 PM C215       
PSY200 LEC A Developmental Psychology 3 Vanbladel, John    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C125    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C125          No Open Seats 
PSY200 LEC B Developmental Psychology 3 Vanbladel, John    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C125    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C125           
PSY200 LEC WB Developmental Psychology 3 McManus, James               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   No Open Seats 
PSY210 LEC A Child Development 3 Brown-Weinstock, Paula  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C206    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C206    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C206         
PSY210 LEC X Child Development 3 Fosmire, Eldora  6:00 PM- 9:20 PM L006A                 
PSY220 LEC A Adolescent Development 3 Brown-Weinstock, Paula  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C206    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C206    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C206         
PSY220 LEC XBL Adolescent Development 3 Ferrauilo-Davis, Mary-Jo    5:00 PM- 7:55 PM C125         09/02/2014 - 10/21/2014      
PSY230 LEC A Ecopsychology 3 Vanbladel, John    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C139    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C139           
PSY240 LEC A Abnormal Psychology 3 Brown-Weinstock, Paula    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C206    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C206          No Open Seats 
PSY240 LEC WB Abnormal Psychology 3 Friedman, Martin               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   No Open Seats 
PSY250 LEC WB Social Psychology 3 Ryan, Maureen               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   No Open Seats 
PSY270 LEC A Forensic Psychology 3 Giudilli, Paul    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C130    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C130           
RAD101 LEC A Intro Radiologic Technology 3 Labate, Karlyn  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C005    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C005    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C005         
RAD110 LAB A Radiographic Procedures I 0 Labate, Karlyn          1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C005         
RAD110 LEC A Radiographic Procedures I 3 Labate, Karlyn  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C005    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C005             
RAD110 LAB B Radiographic Procedures I 0 Labate, Karlyn      1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C005             
RAD110 LAB C Radiographic Procedures I 0 Labate, Karlyn      3:00 PM- 4:55 PM C005            No Open Seats 
RAD120 PRAC A Clinical Experience I 4 Labate, Karlyn    8:00 AM- 3:55 PM OHOSP    8:00 AM- 3:55 PM OHOSP       Course Meets Off-Site    
RAD130 LEC A Radiographic Physics I 3 Close, Cynthia  8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C005    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C005    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C005         
RAD202 LEC A Patient Care In Medical Imaging II 1 Labate, Karlyn    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C005    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C005           
RAD210 LEC A Advanced Radiographic Proc I 3 Labate, Karlyn    2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C005    2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C005           
RAD220 PRAC A Clinical Experience IV 6 Close, Cynthia  8:00 AM- 3:55 PM OHOSP    8:00 AM- 3:55 PM OHOSP    8:00 AM- 3:55 PM OHOSP     Course Meets Off-Site    
RAD231 LEC A Quality Management 2 Close, Cynthia    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C005    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C005           
SCI129 LEC A Nutrition 3 Rogan, Thomas    9:30 AM-10:55 AM P139    9:30 AM-10:55 AM P139          No Open Seats 
SCI131 LEC A Environmental Physics 3 Kohn, John      10:00 AM-10:55 AM C208    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C208        No Open Seats 
SCI131 LAB A1 Environmental Physics 0 Kohn, John      8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C238            No Open Seats 
SCI131 LAB A2 Environmental Physics 0 Kohn, John          1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C238        No Open Seats 
SCI135 LEC A Intro Bio Molecules & Cells 3 Mcdarby, Michael  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C215    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C215             
SCI135 LAB A1 Intro Bio Molecules & Cells 0 Mcdarby, Michael    2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C239               
SCI135 LAB A2 Intro Bio Molecules & Cells 0 Mcdarby, Michael      2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C239             
SCI135 LEC B Intro Bio Molecules & Cells 3 Martin, Karen  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C139        11:00 AM-11:55 AM C139         
SCI135 LAB B1 Intro Bio Molecules & Cells 0 Martin, Karen    9:30 AM-12:25 PM C239              No Open Seats 
SCI135 LAB B2 Intro Bio Molecules & Cells 0 Martin, Karen        8:00 AM-10:55 AM C239           
SCI135 LAB OC1 Intro Bio Molecules & Cells 0 ,    6:00 PM- 9:10 PM R130           Riverfront Center    
SCI135 LEC OCBL Intro Bio Molecules & Cells 3 ,    5:00 PM- 5:55 PM R130           Riverfront Center    
SCI135 LEC X Intro Bio Molecules & Cells 3 Brookins, Craig    6:00 PM- 8:10 PM C206               
SCI135 LAB X1 Intro Bio Molecules & Cells 0 Brookins, Craig        6:00 PM- 9:10 PM C235           
SCI135 LEC XBL Intro Bio Molecules & Cells 3 Reinke, Mark    5:00 PM- 5:55 PM C236           Blended Learning (Online Requirements)    
SCI135 LAB XBL1 Intro Bio Molecules & Cells 0 Reinke, Mark    6:00 PM- 9:10 PM C235               
SCI136 LAB A Essentials Of Anatomy & Physiology 0 Risley, Julie    1:00 PM- 3:55 PM C137              No Open Seats 
SCI136 LEC A Essentials Of Anatomy & Physiology 3 Risley, Julie    9:00 AM-10:55 AM C236              No Open Seats 
SCI136 LEC BL Essentials Of Anatomy & Physiology 3 Risley, Julie               Web-Based Class (100% Online)    
SCI136 LAB XBL Essentials Of Anatomy & Physiology 0 Meehan, James        6:00 PM- 9:10 PM C137           
SCI137 LEC A Human Biology 3 Mcdarby, Michael  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C215    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C215            No Open Seats 
SCI137 LAB A1 Human Biology 0 Mcdarby, Michael        2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C239          No Open Seats 
SCI137 LAB A2 Human Biology 0 Mcdarby, Michael          8:00 AM-10:55 AM C239        No Open Seats 
SCI143 LAB X1 Earth Systems 0 Baker, Charles  7:00 PM- 9:20 PM C133                 
SCI143 LEC XBL Earth Systems 3 Baker, Charles  6:00 PM- 6:55 PM C125             Blended Learning (Online Requirements)--Course Meets Every Other Week    
SCI146 LAB A Our Solar System 0 Ayuk, Gilbert          10:00 AM-11:55 AM C238        No Open Seats 
SCI146 LEC A Our Solar System 3 Ayuk, Gilbert  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C221    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C221            No Open Seats 
SCI146 LEC WB Our Solar System 3 Schauer, Ralf               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   No Open Seats 
SCI146 LAB WB1 Our Solar System 0 Schauer, Ralf               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   No Open Seats 
SCI161 LEC A Introduction Physics I 3 Kohn, John  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C110    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C110            No Open Seats 
SCI161 LAB A1 Introduction Physics I 0 Kohn, John    9:00 AM-11:55 AM C238              No Open Seats 
SCI161 LAB A2 Introduction Physics I 0 Kohn, John    2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C238              No Open Seats 
SCI161 LAB A3 Introduction Physics I 0 Kohn, John      3:00 PM- 5:55 PM C238            No Open Seats 
SCI162 LAB A Introduction Physics II 0 Ayuk, Gilbert        2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C238           
SCI162 LEC A Introduction Physics II 3 Ayuk, Gilbert  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C219    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C219             
SCI170 LEC A Introductory Chemistry I 3 Lazinski, Laurie  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C215    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C215            No Open Seats 
SCI170 LAB A1 Introductory Chemistry I 0 Lazinski, Laurie  3:30 PM- 6:25 PM C223                No Open Seats 
SCI170 LAB A2 Introductory Chemistry I 0 Lazinski, Laurie      3:00 PM- 5:55 PM C223            No Open Seats 
SCI170 LAB X Introductory Chemistry I 0 Zurawel, Stanley      6:00 PM- 8:55 PM C223             
SCI170 LEC X Introductory Chemistry I 3 Zurawel, Stanley  6:00 PM- 8:20 PM C221                 
SCI170 LEC X1 Introductory Chemistry I 3 Heroth, Gregory        3:30 PM- 5:25 PM C221           
SCI170 LAB X1 Introductory Chemistry I 0 Heroth, Gregory        6:00 PM- 9:10 PM C223           
SOC101 LEC A Introduction to Sociology 3 Brown-Weinstock, Paula  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C206    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C206    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C206        No Open Seats 
SOC101 LEC B Introduction to Sociology 3 Gyldenvand, James  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C130    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C130    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C130        No Open Seats 
SOC101 LEC C Introduction to Sociology 3 Gyldenvand, James  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C208    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C208    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C208        No Open Seats 
SOC101 LEC D Introduction to Sociology 3 Gyldenvand, James    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C108    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C108          No Open Seats 
SOC101 LEC OCBL Introduction to Sociology 3 Karutis, Jean        6:00 PM- 7:25 PM R120       Blended Learning (Online Requirements)--Riverfront Center    
SOC101 LEC TRO Introduction to Sociology 3 Karutis, Jean    9:30 AM-10:55 AM L014    9:30 AM-10:55 AM L014          No Open Seats 
SOC101 LEC WB Introduction to Sociology 3 Kane, Judith               Web-Based Class (100% Online)    
SOC101 LEC X Introduction to Sociology 3 Karutis, Jean    6:00 PM- 9:10 PM C217               
SOC137 LEC A Human Sexuality 3 Fitzdam, Debora  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C121    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C121    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C121        No Open Seats 
SOC137 LEC B Human Sexuality 3 Fitzdam, Debora  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C121    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C121    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C121        No Open Seats 
SOC137 LEC C Human Sexuality 3 Fitzdam, Debora  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C121    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C121    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C121         
SOC200 LEC A Diversity in America 3 Gyldenvand, James  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C111    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C111    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C111         
SOC208 LEC A Juvenile Delinquency 3 Rose, Amanda  6:00 PM- 9:20 PM C001                 
SOC209 LEC A Criminology 3 Giudilli, Paul  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C208    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C208    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C208         
SOC210 LEC A Sociology of the Families 3 Gyldenvand, James    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C121    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C121           
SOC225 LEC X Professional Ethics 3 Ulrich, Steven  6:00 PM- 9:20 PM C108                 
SPA101 LEC A Elementary Spanish I 3 Jones, Robert  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C205    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C205    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C205         
SPA101 LEC B Elementary Spanish I 3 Matiz-Buanno, Yira    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C221    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C221           
SPA101 LEC D Elementary Spanish I 3 Matiz-Buanno, Yira  8:00 AM- 8:55 AM L006A    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM L006A    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM L006A         
SPA101 LEC X Elementary Spanish I 3 Swart, Veronica    6:00 PM- 9:10 PM C213               
SPA102 LEC A Elementary Spanish II 3 Matiz-Buanno, Yira    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C121    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C121           
SPA201 LEC A Intermediate Spanish I 3 Jones, Robert    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C205    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C205           
THR101 LEC A Introduction to Theatre 3 Radalin, Jason    11:00 AM-12:25 PM N110    11:00 AM-12:25 PM N110           
THR110 LEC A Fundamentals of Acting 3 Radalin, Jason    9:30 AM-10:55 AM N110    9:30 AM-10:55 AM N110           
THR120 LEC A Stagecraft 4 Rich, Anthony  2:00 PM- 3:55 PM N116    2:00 PM- 3:55 PM N116             
THR201 LEC X Theatre Practicum 4 Radalin, Jason    7:00 PM- 9:05 PM N110    7:00 PM- 9:05 PM N110           
THR230 LEC A Directing 3 Radalin, Jason  11:00 AM-11:55 AM N110    11:00 AM-11:55 AM N110    11:00 AM-11:55 AM N110         
WEL109 LEC MA Weight Management 1 Fitzdam, Debora    9:30 AM-10:25 AM C127    9:30 AM-10:25 AM C127     09/02/2014 - 10/21/2014      
WEL109 LEC MB Weight Management 1 Fitzdam, Debora    10:30 AM-11:25 AM C127    10:30 AM-11:25 AM C127     10/22/2014 - 12/12/2014      
WEL109 LEC WB Weight Management 1 Luthi, Barbara             09/02/2014 - 11/10/2014  Web-Based Class (100% Online)   No Open Seats 
WEL110 LEC MA Stress Management 1 Fitzdam, Debora    10:30 AM-11:25 AM C127    10:30 AM-11:25 AM C127     09/02/2014 - 10/21/2014      
WEL110 LEC MB Stress Management 1 Fitzdam, Debora    9:30 AM-10:25 AM C127    9:30 AM-10:25 AM C127     10/22/2014 - 12/12/2014      
WEL110 LEC WB Stress Management 1 Luthi, Barbara             10/06/2014 - 12/12/2014  Web-Based Class (100% Online)