Students Fulton Montgomery Community College Logo Academics

Select Semester from List: Scroll down to view schedule information

Search:Filter:
Search Text:

Search fields:
Select All:
Course:
Course Title:
Instructor:
Room:
Notes:
 
Location Type Filter:
All:
Riverfront Center:
FMCC Campus:
Blended:
Web:
Show classes running on:
All Days:
Monday:
Tuesday:
Wednesday:
Thursday:
Friday:
Saturday:
 
Only evening classes:
Only mod. sem. classes:
Hide closed classes:
 

   

Course syllabi can be found at: https://fmcc.campusconcourse.com/

Print Schedule      Download Schedule
Course Type Sec. Course_Title Credits Instructor Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Mod._Sem. Notes Status Text Book Info
ACC101 LEC A Financial Accounting 4 Zuckerman, Laurence  8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C025    8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C025            
ACC101 LEC B Financial Accounting 4 Swain, Mark  1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C024    1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C024            
ACC101 LEC X Financial Accounting 4 Riley, Deborah    6:00 PM- 8:00 PM C025    6:00 PM- 8:00 PM C025          
ACC102 LEC A Managerial Accounting 4 Swain, Mark    2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C025    2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C025          
ACC102 LEC B Managerial Accounting 4 Swain, Mark  8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C024    8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C024            
ACC102 LEC WB Managerial Accounting 4 Conlon, Benjamin                  
ACC137 LEC A Computerized Accounting 4 Zuckerman, Laurence  1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C025    1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C025            
ART100 LEC A Studio Art 3 Gessinger, Alan    10:00 AM-11:55 AM N109    10:00 AM-11:55 AM N109          
ART101 LEC A Art History I 3 Jansson, Olof    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C213    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C213          
ART103 LEC A Language Of The Visual Arts 3 Chapin, Joel    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C139    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C139          
ART115 LEC A Drawing I 3 Chapin, Joel  10:00 AM-11:55 AM N117        10:00 AM-11:55 AM N117        
ART115 LEC B Drawing I 3 Jansson, Olof    2:00 PM- 3:55 PM N117    2:00 PM- 3:55 PM N117          
ART125 LEC A Painting I 3 Chapin, Joel  1:00 PM- 4:55 PM N117                
ART150 LEC A 2-D Design 3 Gessinger, Bethany  8:00 AM- 9:55 AM N109    8:00 AM- 9:55 AM N109            
ART150 LEC B 2-D Design 3 Gessinger, Alan        2:00 PM- 5:55 PM N109          
ART175 LEC A Ceramics I 3 Chapin, Joel      1:00 PM- 4:55 PM N119           No Open Seats 
ASL101 LEC A Elem American Sign Language I 3 Schiemer, Cheryl    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM L006B    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM L006B          
ASL101 LEC B Elem American Sign Language I 3 Schiemer, Cheryl    9:30 AM-10:55 AM L006B    9:30 AM-10:55 AM L006B         No Open Seats 
ASL102 LEC X Elem American Sign Language II 3 Schiemer, Cheryl  5:30 PM- 8:35 PM                
AUT101 LAB A Automotive Technology 0 Marcucio, Glenn    5:00 PM- 6:55 PM OCTC             No Open Seats 
AUT101 LEC A Automotive Technology 3 Marcucio, Glenn    3:00 PM- 4:55 PM OCTC              
AUT102 LAB A Engine & Support Systems 0 Button, Dale  5:00 PM- 6:55 PM OCTC                
AUT102 LEC A Engine & Support Systems 3 Marcucio, Glenn  3:00 PM- 4:55 PM OCTC                
AUT202 LAB A Engine & Powertrain Serv/Perform 0 Button, Dale      5:00 PM- 6:55 PM OCTC            
AUT202 LEC A Engine & Powertrain Serv/Perform 3 Button, Dale      3:00 PM- 4:55 PM OCTC            
BIO170 LEC A General Biology I: Organismal Biolog 4 Mac Leod, Susan  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C208    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C208    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C208     Student must also register for BIO170 LAB A1 or LAB A2.   
BIO170 LAB A1 General Biology I: Organismal Biolog 0 Mac Leod, Susan    2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C235           Student must also register for BIO170 LEC A.   
BIO170 LAB A2 General Biology I: Organismal Biolog 0 Mac Leod, Susan        8:00 AM-10:55 AM C235       Student must also register for BIO170 LEC A.  No Open Seats 
BIO181 LAB A Anatomy & Physiology I 0 Trespalacios, Flor  8:00 AM-10:55 AM C137             Student must also register for BIO181 LEC A.   
BIO181 LEC A Anatomy & Physiology I 4 Trespalacios, Flor    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C215    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C215       Student must also register for BIO181 LAB A or LAB A1.   
BIO181 LAB A1 Anatomy & Physiology I 0 Trespalacios, Flor      2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C137         Student must also register for BIO181 LEC A.  No Open Seats 
BIO181 LAB B Anatomy & Physiology I 0 Mac Leod, Susan  2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C137             Student must also register for BIO181 LEC B.  No Open Seats 
BIO181 LEC B Anatomy & Physiology I 4 Mac Leod, Susan  9:30 AM-10:55 AM C110        9:30 AM-10:55 AM C110     Student must also register for BIO181 LAB B or LAB B1.   
BIO181 LAB B1 Anatomy & Physiology I 0 Mac Leod, Susan    8:00 AM-10:55 AM C137           Student must also register for BIO181 LEC B.  No Open Seats 
BIO182 LEC X Anatomy & Physiology II 4 Vassi, Diane        6:00 PM- 9:00 PM C215       Student must also register for BIO182 LAB X1.   
BIO182 LAB X1 Anatomy & Physiology II 0 Vassi, Diane    6:00 PM- 8:55 PM C137           Student must also register for BIO182 LEC X.   
BIO282 LAB A Microbiology 0 Freeman, Laurie  3:30 PM- 4:55 PM C235    3:30 PM- 4:55 PM C235         Student must also register for BIO282 LEC A.   
BIO282 LEC A Microbiology 4 Freeman, Laurie  2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C236    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C236         Student must also register for BIO282 LAB A.   
BTA134 LEC A Information Processing 4 Dybas, Charlene  8:30 AM- 9:55 AM C027    8:30 AM- 9:55 AM C027    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C027        
BTA137 LEC A Intro to Business Technology 3 Dybas, Charlene    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C027    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C027          
BTA139 LEC A Business Systems & Applications 3 Braemer, Shari    3:30 PM- 4:55 PM C027    3:30 PM- 4:55 PM C027          
BTA248 LEC A Integrated Software Appls 3 Dybas, Charlene  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C027    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C027    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C027        
BUS101 LEC A Principles of Business 3 Henderson, Alexandra  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L006B    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L006B    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L006B        
BUS101 LEC B Principles of Business 3 Pasqualino, Peter    11:00 AM-12:25 PM L006B    11:00 AM-12:25 PM L006B          
BUS101 LEC C Principles of Business 3 Pasqualino, Peter    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C215    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C215          
BUS101 LEC X Principles of Business 3 Zayicek, Peter      5:00 PM- 8:00 PM C213            
BUS115 LEC A Quantitative Business Applications 3 Zuckerman, Laurence  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C025    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C025    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C025        
BUS115 LEC B Quantitative Business Applications 3 Swain, Mark    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C025    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C025          
BUS115 LEC X Quantitative Business Applications 3 Dybas, Charlene    5:00 PM- 7:55 PM C027              
BUS118 LEC A Bar & Beverage Management 3 Henderson, Alexandra    9:30 AM-10:55 AM    9:30 AM-10:55 AM          
BUS120 LEC A Essentials of Entrepreneurship 3 Swain, Mark  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C001    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C001    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C001        
BUS137 LEC A Business Communications 3 Dybas, Charlene    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C027    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C027          
BUS137 LEC WB Business Communications 3 Dybas, Charlene                  
BUS141 LEC A Marketing 3 Henderson, Alexandra  10:00 AM-10:55 AM L006B    10:00 AM-10:55 AM L006B    10:00 AM-10:55 AM L006B        
BUS141 LEC B Marketing 3 Swain, Mark    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C109    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C109          
BUS151 LEC WB Human Resource Management 3 Dybas, Charlene                  
BUS201 LEC WC Principles Global Business 3 Pasqualino, Peter             10/05/2015 - 12/14/2015     
BUS205 LEC A Principles of Management 3 Henderson, Alexandra    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C217    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C217          
BUS207 LEC A Business Law I 3 Zuckerman, Laurence    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C205    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C205          
BUS207 LEC WB Business Law I 3 Zuckerman, Laurence                  
BUS262 LEC A Fundamentals of Investments 3 Zuckerman, Laurence  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C025    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C025    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C025        
BUS270 LEC WB Entrepreneurship 3 Henderson, Alexandra                  
BUS298 INT A Business Internship 3 Poling, Sharon                  
CAD174 LAB A Computer Aided Drafting 0 Carrico, Zachary  5:00 PM- 6:55 PM C123                
CAD174 LEC A Computer Aided Drafting 3 Carrico, Zachary  3:00 PM- 4:55 PM C123                
CHM173 LAB A General Chemistry I 0 Lazinski, Laurie    8:00 AM-10:55 AM C223           Student must also register for CHM173 LEC A.   
CHM173 LEC A General Chemistry I 4 Lazinski, Laurie  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C213    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C213    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C213     Student must also register for CHM173 LAB A or LAB B.   
CHM173 LAB B General Chemistry I 0 Lazinski, Laurie    2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C223           Student must also register for CHM173 LEC A.   
CIS105 LEC A Computer Applications 3 Testa, Michael    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C023    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C023          
CIS105 LEC B Computer Applications 3 Merritt, Julia    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C019    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C019          
CIS105 LEC C Computer Applications 3 Yunker, Frank  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C123    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C123    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C123        
CIS105 LEC D Computer Applications 3 Yunker, Frank  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C123    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C123    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C123        
CIS105 LEC E Computer Applications 3 Renda, Robert  11:00 AM-11:55 AM L017    11:00 AM-11:55 AM L017    11:00 AM-11:55 AM L017       No Open Seats 
CIS105 LEC F Computer Applications 3 Renda, Robert    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM L017    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM L017          
CIS105 LEC G Computer Applications 3 Renda, Robert  8:00 AM- 8:55 AM L017    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM L017    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM L017        
CIS105 LEC H Computer Applications 3 Testa, Michael    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C023    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C023         No Open Seats 
CIS105 LEC I Computer Applications 3 Merritt, Julia  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C019    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C019    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C019        
CIS105 LEC J Computer Applications 3 Testa, Michael  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C023    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C023    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C023        
CIS105 LEC K Computer Applications 3 Yunker, Frank    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C123    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C123          
CIS105 LEC L Computer Applications 3 Renda, Robert    11:00 AM-12:25 PM L017    11:00 AM-12:25 PM L017          
CIS105 LEC M Computer Applications 3 Merritt, Julia    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C019    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C019          
CIS105 LEC N Computer Applications 3 Merritt, Julia  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C019    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C019    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C019        
CIS105 LEC V Computer Applications 3 Baker, Charles      6:00 PM- 9:00 PM C019            
CIS105 LEC WB Computer Applications 3 Waffle, Martin                  
CIS105 LEC WC Computer Applications 3 Passero, Denise             10/05/2015 - 12/14/2015     
CIS105 LEC X Computer Applications 3 Braemer, Shari    6:00 PM- 8:55 PM C019              
CIS110 LEC A Spreadsheets & Databases for Prof 3 Merritt, Julia    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C019    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C019          
CIS110 LEC B Spreadsheets & Databases for Prof 3 Waffle, Martin  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C022    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C022    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C022        
CIS115 LEC A Programming Logic and Design 3 Merritt, Julia  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C019    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C019    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C019        
CIS115 LEC B Programming Logic and Design 3 Waffle, Martin  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C022    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C022    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C022       No Open Seats 
CIS170 LEC A Website Development 3 Merritt, Julia  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C019    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C019    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C019        
CIS220 LAB A Computer Science II 0 Waffle, Martin        8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C022          
CIS220 LEC A Computer Science II 3 Waffle, Martin    8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C024              
CIS220 LAB A1 Computer Science II 0 Waffle, Martin          8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C022        
CIS230 LEC A Internet Programming 3 Yunker, Frank  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C123    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C123    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C123        
CIS241 LAB A Network Concepts 0 Testa, Michael  1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C021                
CIS241 LEC A Network Concepts 3 Testa, Michael      1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C023            
CLC101 INT A Cocal I 8 Poling, Sharon               Days and times TBA.   
CLC102 INT A Cocal II 8 Poling, Sharon               Days and times TBA.  No Open Seats 
CLC103 INT A Cocal III 8 Poling, Sharon               Days and times TBA.   
CLC110 LEC MC Career Exploration 1 Crawford, Christie  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM       10/20/2015 - 12/14/2015     
CLC111 LEC MA Career Success 1 Poling, Sharon      2:00 PM- 4:10 PM C205       09/01/2015 - 10/19/2015     
CLC112 LEC MB Career Search 1 Poling, Sharon      2:00 PM- 4:10 PM C205       10/20/2015 - 12/14/2015     
COE294 INT A Co-Op Education 4 ,                  
COM101 LEC A Intro To Mass Media 3 ,  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM N009    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM N009    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM N009        
COM103 LEC A Media Writing 3 ,  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C024    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C024    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C024        
COM103 LEC B Media Writing 3 Fagan, Louis    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C024    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C024          
COM107 LAB A Digital Television Production 0 ,    10:26 AM-10:55 AM N009    10:26 AM-10:55 AM N009          
COM107 LEC A Digital Television Production 2 ,    9:30 AM-10:25 AM N009    9:30 AM-10:25 AM N009          
COM202 LEC A Journalism 3 ,  10:00 AM-10:55 AM N009    10:00 AM-10:55 AM N009    10:00 AM-10:55 AM N009        
COM204 LEC A Advanced TV Production 3 ,    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM N009    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM N009          
COT131 LAB A Cisco Networking I 0 Testa, Michael          8:00 AM-10:55 AM C021        
COT131 LEC A Cisco Networking I 4 Testa, Michael      3:00 PM- 5:55 PM C024            
COT131 LAB B Cisco Networking I 0 Testa, Michael        3:00 PM- 5:55 PM C021          
COT133 LAB A Cisco Networking III 0 Mahon, Sean        3:00 PM- 5:55 PM OCTC          
COT133 LEC A Cisco Networking III 4 Mahon, Sean    3:00 PM- 5:55 PM OCTC              
CRJ101 LEC A Intro Criminal Justice 3 Armstrong, John  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C130    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C130    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C130        
CRJ101 LEC B Intro Criminal Justice 3 Armstrong, John    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C110    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C110          
CRJ101 LEC C Intro Criminal Justice 3 Giudilli, Paul    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C208    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C208          
CRJ103 LEC A Criminal Law 3 Armstrong, John  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C130    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C130    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C130        
CRJ103 LEC B Criminal Law 3 Armstrong, John    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C110    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C110          
CRJ112 LEC A Organization and Management 3 Giudilli, Paul  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C130    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C130    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C130        
CRJ113 LEC A Private Sector Issues 3 Giudilli, Paul  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C119    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C119    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C119        
CRJ121 LEC A Introduction to Corrections 3 Armstrong, John  2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C139    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C139            
CRJ121 LEC B Introduction to Corrections 3 Armstrong, John    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C139    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C139          
CRJ220 LEC A Comparative CJ Systems 3 Bryson, Thomas    11:00 AM-12:25 PM    11:00 AM-12:25 PM          
CRJ289 LEC A Professional Development Seminar 2 Armstrong, John  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C219    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C219         Co-taught with Paul Giudilli.   
CRJ298 INT DS Criminal Justice Internship 3 Armstrong, John                  
CST102 LEC A Introduction to Construction 3 Lucas, Donald      3:30 PM- 6:25 PM OCTC            
CST103 LAB A Site Layout & Preparation 0 Newkirk, Craig        5:00 PM- 5:55 PM OCTC          
CST103 LEC A Site Layout & Preparation 3 Newkirk, Craig        3:00 PM- 4:55 PM OCTC          
CST207 LAB A Commercial Construction 0 Lucas, Donald  5:00 PM- 6:55 PM OCTC                
CST207 LEC A Commercial Construction 3 Lucas, Donald  3:00 PM- 4:55 PM OCTC                
CST230 LAB A Environmental Building Systems 0 Cancio, Adam    5:00 PM- 5:55 PM OCTC              
CST230 LEC A Environmental Building Systems 3 Cancio, Adam    3:00 PM- 4:55 PM OCTC              
DMT101 LAB A Digital Drawing and Illustration 0 Marcuccio, Joseph    9:30 AM-10:55 AM L019    9:30 AM-10:55 AM L019          
DMT101 LEC A Digital Drawing and Illustration 3 Marcuccio, Joseph  10:00 AM-10:55 AM L019    10:00 AM-10:55 AM L019            
DMT101 LAB B Digital Drawing and Illustration 0 Marcuccio, Joseph          8:00 AM-10:55 AM L019        
DMT102 LEC A Introduction to Web Design 3 Renda, Robert  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L017    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L017    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L017        
DMT120 LEC A Digital Photography/Adobe Photoshop 3 Marcuccio, Joseph  1:00 PM- 4:55 PM L019               No Open Seats 
DMT120 LEC B Digital Photography/Adobe Photoshop 3 Marcuccio, Joseph    12:30 PM- 4:25 PM L019              
DMT120 LEC C Digital Photography/Adobe Photoshop 3 Marcuccio, Joseph      1:00 PM- 4:55 PM L019            
DMT203 LEC A Adobe After Effects 3 Renda, Robert  1:00 PM- 2:55 PM L017    1:00 PM- 2:55 PM L017           No Open Seats 
ECO180 LEC A Intro to Economics 3 Pasqualino, Peter  11:00 AM-11:55 AM    11:00 AM-11:55 AM    11:00 AM-11:55 AM       No Open Seats 
ECO180 LEC B Intro to Economics 3 Pasqualino, Peter  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C107    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C107    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C107        
ECO282 LEC A Macroeconomics 3 Zuckerman, Laurence    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C025    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C025          
ECO282 LEC BL Macroeconomics 3 Yunker, Frank    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C023              
ECO282 LEC WC Macroeconomics 3 Pasqualino, Peter             10/05/2015 - 12/14/2015     
ECO283 LEC A Microeconomics 3 Pasqualino, Peter  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C217    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C217    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C217        
ECO283 LEC B Microeconomics 3 Yunker, Frank    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C221    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C221          
ECO283 LEC WB Microeconomics 3 Yunker, Frank                  
EDR106 LEC MA ST: Saving Yourself: Tech-Money Mgt 1 Donohue, Mary    11:15 AM-12:25 PM L100N    11:15 AM-12:25 PM L100N     09/01/2015 - 10/20/2015     
EDR110 LEC MB Intro to College Research 1 Daly, Michael    11:15 AM-12:25 PM L100N    11:15 AM-12:25 PM L100N     10/22/2015 - 12/10/2015  First day of class meets Thursday, 10/22.   
EDR114 LEC WB Intro to Online Learning 1 Laporte, Laura             09/01/2015 - 10/02/2015     
EDU171 LEC A Intro Early Childhood Ed 3 ,  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L015    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L015    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L015        
EDU175 LEC X Foundations of Education 3 Ferrauilo-Davis, Mary-Jo        5:00 PM- 8:10 PM C125          
EDU180 LEC A Safety Health Nutrition ECE 3 ,  11:00 AM-11:55 AM L015    11:00 AM-11:55 AM L015    11:00 AM-11:55 AM L015        
EDU185 LEC A Early Childhood Curriculum 3 ,    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM L015    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM L015          
EDU225 LEC A Arts & Crafts Early Childhood 3 ,    11:00 AM-12:25 PM L015    11:00 AM-12:25 PM L015          
EDU298 PRAC A Early Childhood Practicum I 4 Poling, Sharon    12:30 PM- 1:25 PM C205             Permission Required 
EDU299 PRAC A Early Childhood Practicum II 4 Poling, Sharon    12:30 PM- 1:25 PM C205             Permission Required 
ELT125 LAB A Electric Circuit Analysis I 0 Spraggs, Jeremy          1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C007       No Open Seats 
ELT125 LEC A Electric Circuit Analysis I 4 Spraggs, Jeremy  1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C110    1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C110            
ELT125 LAB B Electric Circuit Analysis I 0 Spraggs, Jeremy    12:00 PM- 1:55 PM C007             No Open Seats 
ELT125 LAB C Electric Circuit Analysis I 0 Spraggs, Jeremy    2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C007              
ELT125 LAB D Electric Circuit Analysis I 0 Spraggs, Jeremy          8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C007        
ELT132 LAB A Digital Electronics 0 Young, Roger  2:30 PM- 5:25 PM C007                
ELT132 LEC A Digital Electronics 4 Young, Roger  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C213    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C213    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C213        
ELT132 LAB B Digital Electronics 0 Young, Roger    8:00 AM-10:55 AM C007             No Open Seats 
ELT132 LAB C Digital Electronics 0 Young, Roger        2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C007          
ELT230 LAB A Electronics II 0 Young, Roger      1:00 PM- 3:55 PM C007            
ELT230 LEC A Electronics II 3 Young, Roger  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C213        1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C213        
ELT230 LAB B Electronics II 0 Young, Roger        8:00 AM-10:55 AM C007          
ELT231 LAB A Industrial Automation and Robotics I 0 Spraggs, Jeremy    8:00 AM-10:55 AM C003              
ELT231 LEC A Industrial Automation and Robotics I 3 Spraggs, Jeremy  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C236    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C236            
ELT231 LAB B Industrial Automation and Robotics I 0 Spraggs, Jeremy        2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C003          
ENG020 LEC A Improving College Reading Skills 3 Youngs, Michael  11:00 AM-11:55 AM L013    11:00 AM-11:55 AM L013    11:00 AM-11:55 AM L013        
ENG040 LEC A Introduction to Writing 3 Astmann, Stephen    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C119    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C119          
ENG040 LEC B Introduction to Writing 3 Astmann, Stephen    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C119    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C119         No Open Seats 
ENG040 LEC C Introduction to Writing 3 Pulver, Courtney    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM L100S    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM L100S          
ENG040 LEC D Introduction to Writing 3 Vennette, Kenneth  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C111    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C111    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C111        
ENG040 LEC E Introduction to Writing 3 Pulver, Courtney    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C221    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C221          
ENG040 LEC F Introduction to Writing 3 Andersson, Lena  11:00 AM-11:55 AM    11:00 AM-11:55 AM    11:00 AM-11:55 AM       No Open Seats 
ENG040 LEC G Introduction to Writing 3 Johnson, Patricia  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C111    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C111    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C111        
ENG040 LEC H Introduction to Writing 3 Johnson, Patricia  8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C111    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C111    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C111        
ENG040 LEC X Introduction to Writing 3 Ackerbauer, Charles    6:00 PM- 8:55 PM C124              
ENG103 LEC A English I 3 Skowronek, Thomas  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C125    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C125    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C125       No Open Seats 
ENG103 LEC B English I 3 Skowronek, Thomas  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C121    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C121    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C121       No Open Seats 
ENG103 LEC C English I 3 Aldi, Genevieve    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C111    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C111         No Open Seats 
ENG103 LEC D English I 3 Hymowech, Steven  1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C139    1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C139            
ENG103 LEC E English I 3 Aldi, Genevieve    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM L100N    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM L100N         No Open Seats 
ENG103 LEC F English I 3 Hymowech, Steven  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C139    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C139    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C139        
ENG103 LEC G English I 3 Johnson, Patricia  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C125    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C125    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C125       No Open Seats 
ENG103 LEC H English I 3 Youngs, Michael  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C213    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C213    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C213        
ENG103 LEC I English I 3 Youngs, Michael    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM          
ENG103 LEC J English I 3 Aldi, Genevieve    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C111    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C111         No Open Seats 
ENG103 LEC K English I 3 Skowronek, Thomas  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C119    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C119    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C119        
ENG103 LEC L English I 3 Fagan, Louis  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C124    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C124    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C124       No Open Seats 
ENG103 LEC M English I 3 Fagan, Louis  2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C124    2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C124    2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C124        
ENG103 LEC N English I 3 Sanders, Colleen    3:30 PM- 4:55 PM L006B    3:30 PM- 4:55 PM L006B          
ENG103 LEC O English I 3 Fagan, Louis  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C133    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C133    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C133       No Open Seats 
ENG103 LEC P English I 3 Youngs, Michael    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C133    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C133          
ENG103 LEC R English I 3 Lindemann, Janice  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C133    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C133    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C133       No Open Seats 
ENG103 LEC WB English I 3 Andersson, Lena                  
ENG103 LEC WB1 English I 3 Andersson, Lena                  
ENG103 LEC X English I 3 Fagan, Louis      6:00 PM- 9:00 PM C119            
ENG104 LEC A English II 3 Radalin, Jason  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L006A    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L006A    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L006A        
ENG104 LEC B English II 3 Hymowech, Steven  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C139    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C139    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C139        
ENG104 LEC C English II 3 Andersson, Lena    9:30 AM-10:55 AM    9:30 AM-10:55 AM          
ENG104 LEC D English II 3 Radalin, Jason  10:00 AM-10:55 AM L006A    10:00 AM-10:55 AM L006A    10:00 AM-10:55 AM L006A       No Open Seats 
ENG104 LEC E English II 3 Hymowech, Steven  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C108    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C108    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C108        
ENG104 LEC F English II 3 Andersson, Lena    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C139    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C139         No Open Seats 
ENG104 LEC G English II 3 Skowronek, Thomas    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C107    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C107         No Open Seats 
ENG104 LEC H English II 3 Lindemann, Janice  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C236    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C236    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C236       No Open Seats 
ENG104 LEC WB English II 3 Youngs, Michael                  
ENG104 LEC X English II 3 Brumaghim, Merry Ellen      6:00 PM- 9:00 PM C107            
ENG127 LEC A Technical Prof Writing 3 Astmann, Stephen    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM          
ENG132 LEC A Speech 3 Fagan, Louis    9:30 AM-10:55 AM L100N    9:30 AM-10:55 AM L100N          
ENG132 LEC B Speech 3 Youngs, Michael  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C109    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C109    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C109        
ENG132 LEC X Speech 3 Rohrs, Christian        5:00 PM- 8:00 PM C205          
ENG200 LEC A Short Story 3 Andersson, Lena  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM        
ENG222 LEC A Children's Literature 3 ,    9:30 AM-10:55 AM L015    9:30 AM-10:55 AM L015          
ENG231 LEC WB Masterpieces World Literature I 3 Jones, Robert                  
ENG233 LEC A American Literature I 3 Skowronek, Thomas    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C133    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C133          
ENG235 LEC A Modern Drama 3 Radalin, Jason  11:00 AM-11:55 AM    11:00 AM-11:55 AM    11:00 AM-11:55 AM        
ENG250 LEC A The Graphic Novel 3 Youngs, Michael    9:30 AM-10:55 AM    9:30 AM-10:55 AM          
ENG257 LEC A Creative Writing 3 Fagan, Louis  10:00 AM-10:55 AM    10:00 AM-10:55 AM    10:00 AM-10:55 AM        
FRE101 LEC A Elementary French I 3 Jones, Robert  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C205    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C205    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C205        
GER101 LEC A Elementary German I 3 Jones, Robert  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C205    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C205    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C205        
HIS101 LEC A World Civilizations I 3 Biel, Anna  8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C139    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C139    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C139        
HIS101 LEC B World Civilizations I 3 Biel, Anna    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C215    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C215          
HIS101 LEC WB World Civilizations I 3 Staude, Ryan                  
HIS101 LEC Z World Civilizations I 3 Friery, James            9:00 AM-11:55 AM C107      
HIS103 LEC A Western Civilizations I 3 Marotta, Theodore    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C001    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C001          
HIS103 LEC B Western Civilizations I 3 Marotta, Theodore  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C125    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C125    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C125        
HIS103 LEC WB Western Civilizations I 3 Staude, Ryan                  
HIS105 LEC A Survey of American History I 3 Marotta, Theodore    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C111    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C111          
HIS105 LEC B Survey of American History I 3 Biel, Anna  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C108    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C108    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C108        
HIS105 LEC C Survey of American History I 3 Biel, Anna    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C119    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C119          
HIS105 LEC D Survey of American History I 3 Marotta, Theodore  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C139    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C139    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C139        
HIS105 LEC X Survey of American History I 3 Bruno, Gloria        6:00 PM- 9:00 PM C217          
HIS106 LEC A Survey of American History II 3 Biel, Anna  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C215    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C215    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C215        
HIS106 LEC B Survey of American History II 3 Biel, Anna    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C215    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C215          
HIS106 LEC WB Survey of American History II 3 Staude, Ryan                  
HLT101 LEC A Introduction to Allied Health 2 Myles, Barbara  1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C217                
HLT101 LEC B Introduction to Allied Health 2 Trespalacios, Flor      8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C217           No Open Seats 
HLT101 LEC C Introduction to Allied Health 2 Trespalacios, Flor          8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C215        
HLT120 LEC A Professional Ethics in Allied Health 3 Trespalacios, Flor  11:00 AM-11:55 AM P139    11:00 AM-11:55 AM P139    11:00 AM-11:55 AM P139        
HLT134 LEC A American Red Cross: Responding to ER 2 Rogan, Thomas    8:30 AM- 9:25 AM P139    8:30 AM- 9:25 AM P139         No Open Seats 
HLT201 LEC A Health Science Seminar 1 Trespalacios, Flor    12:30 PM- 1:25 PM              
HUD100 LEC A Studies of the Person 3 Guiffre, Marlene    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM         No Open Seats 
HUM170 LEC A Myth Story and Symbol 3 Vennette, Kenneth    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C108    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C108         No Open Seats 
HUM171 LEC X Comparative Religions 3 Blanc, Douglas  5:30 PM- 8:35 PM C125                
HUM180 LEC A Survey of American Popular Music 3 Hymowech, Steven    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C001    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C001          
HUS100 LEC A Introduction to Human Services 3 Guiffre, Marlene    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C139    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C139          
HUS100 LEC X Introduction to Human Services 3 Guiffre, Thomas      5:30 PM- 8:30 PM C139            
HUS213 LEC A Introduction to Gerontology 3 Guiffre, Marlene  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C124    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C124    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C124        
HUS215 LEC BL Developmental Disabilities 3 DeVito, Robin    4:00 PM- 5:25 PM              
HUS298 PRAC BL Human Services Internship I 4 Guiffre, Marlene    8:30 AM- 9:25 AM C205             Permission Required 
HUS299 PRAC BL Human Services Internship II 4 Guiffre, Marlene    8:30 AM- 9:25 AM C205             Permission Required 
HVC101 LAB A Electricity for HVAC/R 0 Goyette, David    7:00 PM- 8:55 PM OCTC              
HVC101 LEC A Electricity for HVAC/R 3 Goyette, David    5:00 PM- 6:55 PM OCTC              
HVC102 LAB A Fundamentals of Refrigeration 0 Goyette, David  6:00 PM- 8:55 PM OCTC                
HVC102 LEC A Fundamentals of Refrigeration 3 Goyette, David  4:00 PM- 5:55 PM OCTC                
INT292 INT BUS Internship 2 Poling, Sharon               Days and times TBA.   
MAT040 LEC A Elementary Algebra 4 Gravina, Sonnet  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L013    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L013  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L013  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L013       No Open Seats 
MAT040 LEC B Elementary Algebra 4 Gravina, Sonnet  1:00 PM- 2:55 PM    1:00 PM- 2:55 PM           No Open Seats 
MAT040 LEC C Elementary Algebra 4 Gravina, Sonnet    2:00 PM- 3:55 PM    2:00 PM- 3:55 PM          
MAT040 LEC X Elementary Algebra 4 Thomas, Sheila  6:00 PM- 8:10 PM C109    6:00 PM- 8:10 PM C109            
MAT100 LEC A Technical Mathematics 4 Vanderpoel, Nalene    10:00 AM-11:55 AM L006A    10:00 AM-11:55 AM L006A          
MAT110 LEC A Survey of Mathematics 3 Smith, Cheryl    9:30 AM-10:55 AM L006A    9:30 AM-10:55 AM L006A          
MAT110 LEC B Survey of Mathematics 3 Rivera, Mario    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C125    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C125          
MAT110 LEC C Survey of Mathematics 3 Smith, Cheryl    11:00 AM-12:25 PM L006A    11:00 AM-12:25 PM L006A          
MAT120 LEC A Intermediate Algebra 4 Brunetto, Paul  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C109  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C109  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C109    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C109        
MAT120 LEC B Intermediate Algebra 4 Mihalcik, Julie  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C107    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C107  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C107  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C107        
MAT120 LEC C Intermediate Algebra 4 Gravina, Sonnet  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C219  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C219  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C219    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C219       No Open Seats 
MAT120 LEC D Intermediate Algebra 4 Brunetto, Paul  2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C130  2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C130  2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C130    2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C130        
MAT120 LEC E Intermediate Algebra 4 Kerns, Mathew  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C108  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C108  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C108    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C108        
MAT120 LEC F Intermediate Algebra 4 Kerns, Mathew  2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C219    2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C219            
MAT120 LEC G Intermediate Algebra 4 Kerns, Mathew  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C107    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C107  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C107  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C107        
MAT120 LEC WB Intermediate Algebra 4 Gravina, Sonnet                  
MAT120 LEC X Intermediate Algebra 4 Kerns, Mathew    6:00 PM- 8:00 PM C219    6:00 PM- 8:00 PM C219          
MAT125 LEC A Statistics 3 Vanderpoel, Nalene    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM L100S    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM L100S          
MAT125 LEC B Statistics 3 Grande, Patrick  10:00 AM-10:55 AM    10:00 AM-10:55 AM    10:00 AM-10:55 AM       No Open Seats 
MAT125 LEC C Statistics 3 Grande, Patrick  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L006A    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L006A    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L006A        
MAT125 LEC WB Statistics 3 Lomanto, William                  
MAT128 LEC A Discrete Mathematics 4 Gravina, Sonnet  10:00 AM-10:55 AM    10:00 AM-10:55 AM  10:00 AM-10:55 AM  10:00 AM-10:55 AM        
MAT130 LEC A College Algebra 4 Mihalcik, Julie  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L006B  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L006B  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L006B    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L006B        
MAT140 LEC A Pre-Calculus Mathematics 4 Kerns, Mathew  11:00 AM-11:55 AM L100S    11:00 AM-11:55 AM L100S  11:00 AM-11:55 AM L100S  11:00 AM-11:55 AM L100S        
MAT140 LEC B Pre-Calculus Mathematics 4 Mihalcik, Julie  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C109    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C109  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C109  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C109        
MAT140 LEC X Pre-Calculus Mathematics 4 Lysiak, Doral    6:00 PM- 8:00 PM C111    6:00 PM- 8:00 PM C111          
MAT170 LEC A Analytic Geometry & Calculus I 4 Mihalcik, Julie  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C219    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C219  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C219  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C219        
MAT170 LEC B Analytic Geometry & Calculus I 4 Mihalcik, Julie  2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C109    2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C109  2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C109  2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C109        
MAT175 LEC A Analytic Geometry & Calculus II 4 Grande, Patrick  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L100S    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L100S  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L100S  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L100S        
MAT210 LEC A Analytic Geometry & Calculus III 4 Grande, Patrick  11:00 AM-11:55 AM  11:00 AM-11:55 AM  11:00 AM-11:55 AM  11:00 AM-11:55 AM          
MED283 LEC A Medical Terminology 3 Myles, Barbara    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C121    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C121          
MED283 LEC X Medical Terminology 3 Wood, Joanne    5:00 PM- 8:10 PM C121              
MED284 LEC A Medical Insurance 3 Rhodes, Kathleen      2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C027            
MED289 LEC A Medical Transcription & Editing I 3 Dybas, Charlene    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C027    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C027          
MED293 LEC BL Medical Coding Essentials I 3 Sowich-Shanley, Michelle      5:00 PM- 5:55 PM C027            
NUR105 LEC A Nursing Science I 7 Illsley, Lynne  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C110    1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C110    1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C110       No Open Seats 
NUR105 PRAC A Nursing Science I 0 Palerino, Andrea    7:30 AM-10:25 AM C004  7:30 AM-10:25 AM C004           No Open Seats 
NUR105 PRAC B Nursing Science I 0 Palerino, Andrea        7:30 AM-10:25 AM C004  7:30 AM-10:25 AM C004       No Open Seats 
NUR105 LEC B Nursing Science I 7 Palerino, Andrea  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C110    1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C110    1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C110        
NUR105 PRAC C Nursing Science I 0 Illsley, Lynne    7:30 AM-10:25 AM C004  7:30 AM-10:25 AM C004           No Open Seats 
NUR105 PRAC D Nursing Science I 0 Illsley, Lynne        7:30 AM-10:25 AM C004  7:30 AM-10:25 AM C004        
NUR105 PRAC E Nursing Science I 0 Flanagan, Patty    7:30 AM-10:25 AM C004  7:30 AM-10:25 AM C004            
NUR205 LEC A Nursing Science III 9 Warner, Robert  9:00 AM-11:55 AM C106      2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C106          
NUR205 PRAC A Nursing Science III 0 Warner, Robert    7:00 AM-12:55 PM OHOSP  7:00 AM-12:55 PM OHOSP            
NUR205 PRAC B Nursing Science III 0 Warner, Sherry    7:00 AM-12:55 PM OHOSP  7:00 AM-12:55 PM OHOSP            
NUR205 LEC B Nursing Science III 9 Warner, Sherry  9:00 AM-11:55 AM C129      2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C129          
NUR205 LEC C Nursing Science III 9 Wojcik, Marcia  9:00 AM-11:55 AM C008      2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C008          
NUR205 PRAC C Nursing Science III 0 Wojcik, Marcia    7:00 AM-12:55 PM OHOSP  7:00 AM-12:55 PM OHOSP            
PED031 LEC A Intramural Activities 1 Jones, Kevin                  
PED031 LEC MB Intramural Activities 1 Jones, Kevin             10/05/2015 - 12/14/2015     
PED111 LEC MA Jogging 1 Rogan, Thomas  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM PGYM    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM PGYM    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM PGYM   09/01/2015 - 11/09/2015     
PED112 LEC A ST: Badminton 1 Jarvis, Daniel    11:30 AM-12:25 PM PGYM    11:30 AM-12:25 PM PGYM          
PED115 LEC Z Hiking 1 Luthi, Barbara            8:00 AM- 4:00 PM OC 09/01/2015 - 10/02/2015  Class meets Sat 9/5 in P139, then off campus 9/12, 9/19, 9/26 and 10/3.  No Open Seats 
PED117 LEC MB Spinning 1 Rogan, Thomas  11:00 AM-11:55 AM P107    11:00 AM-11:55 AM P107    11:00 AM-11:55 AM P107   10/05/2015 - 12/14/2015    No Open Seats 
PED118 LEC MA Weight Training & Conditioning 1 Jarvis, Daniel  8:00 AM- 8:55 AM P150    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM P150    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM P150   09/01/2015 - 11/09/2015     
PED118 LEC MA1 Weight Training & Conditioning 1 Jarvis, Daniel  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM P150    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM P150    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM P150   09/01/2015 - 11/09/2015     
PED118 LEC MA2 Weight Training & Conditioning 1 Fitzdam, Debora  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM P150    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM P150    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM P150   09/01/2015 - 11/09/2015    No Open Seats 
PED118 LEC MB Weight Training & Conditioning 1 Rogan, Thomas  10:00 AM-10:55 AM P150    10:00 AM-10:55 AM P150    10:00 AM-10:55 AM P150   10/05/2015 - 12/14/2015     
PED118 LEC X Weight Training & Conditioning 1 Luthi, Barbara      5:00 PM- 6:25 PM P150    5:00 PM- 6:25 PM P150   09/01/2015 - 11/09/2015     
PED123 LEC MB Bowling 1 Jarvis, Daniel  1:00 PM- 3:55 PM    1:00 PM- 3:55 PM       10/07/2015 - 11/09/2015  1st day in classroom, then off-site at Perry Lanes, Johnstown.   
PED123 LEC MC Bowling 1 Jarvis, Daniel  1:00 PM- 3:55 PM    1:00 PM- 3:55 PM       11/16/2015 - 12/14/2015  1st day in classroom, then off-site at Perry Lanes, Johnstown.   
PED124 LEC MA Golf 1 Jarvis, Daniel  1:00 PM- 3:55 PM PGYM    1:00 PM- 3:55 PM PGYM       09/02/2015 - 10/05/2015     
PED125 LEC A Zumba Fitness 1 Calderone, Mary    10:00 AM-10:55 AM P107    10:00 AM-10:55 AM P107          
PED125 LEC X Zumba Fitness 1 Boyle, Samantha  5:00 PM- 6:00 PM P107    5:00 PM- 6:00 PM P107           No Open Seats 
PED126 LEC MA Aerobic Walking 1 Jarvis, Daniel  11:00 AM-11:55 AM PGYM    11:00 AM-11:55 AM PGYM    11:00 AM-11:55 AM PGYM   09/01/2015 - 11/09/2015    No Open Seats 
PED128 LEC A Aerobic Dance 1 Wesley, Stacy  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM P107    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM P107            
PED128 LEC X Aerobic Dance 1 Greco, Annette    5:00 PM- 5:55 PM P107    5:00 PM- 5:55 PM P107          
PED129 LEC A Introduction to Judo 1 Meehan, James    10:00 AM-10:55 AM P102    10:00 AM-10:55 AM P102          
PED131 LEC A Volleyball 1 Jarvis, Daniel    8:30 AM- 9:25 AM PGYM    8:30 AM- 9:25 AM PGYM          
PED131 LEC B Volleyball 1 Jarvis, Daniel    10:00 AM-10:55 AM PGYM    10:00 AM-10:55 AM PGYM          
PED134 LEC A Athletic Performance Training 1 Rogan, Thomas  8:00 AM- 8:55 AM PGYM    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM PGYM    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM PGYM   09/01/2015 - 11/09/2015     
PED137 LEC A Cardiovascular Fitness/Wgt Managemnt 1 Fitzdam, Debora    8:30 AM- 9:25 AM P107    8:30 AM- 9:25 AM P150          
PED137 LEC B Cardiovascular Fitness/Wgt Managemnt 1 Fitzdam, Debora    11:00 AM-11:55 AM P107    11:00 AM-11:55 AM P150          
PED148 LEC A Core Stability Training 1 Fitzdam, Debora    2:00 PM- 2:55 PM P107    2:00 PM- 2:55 PM P107          
PED148 LEC B Core Stability Training 1 Fitzdam, Debora  2:00 PM- 2:55 PM P107    2:00 PM- 2:55 PM P107            
PED150 LEC A Yoga 1 Meehan, James  2:00 PM- 2:55 PM P102    2:00 PM- 2:55 PM P102            
PED150 LEC B Yoga 1 Meehan, James    11:00 AM-11:55 AM P102    11:00 AM-11:55 AM P102          
PED150 LEC MA Yoga 1 Meehan, James  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM P102    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM P102    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM P102   09/01/2015 - 11/09/2015     
PED201 LEC A Intro to Physical Ed & Sport Careers 3 Jarvis, Daniel  10:00 AM-10:55 AM P139    10:00 AM-10:55 AM P139    10:00 AM-10:55 AM P139        
PHI150 LEC A Introduction to Philosophy 3 Hymowech, Steven    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C001    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C001          
PHY151 LAB A College Physics I 0 Ayuk, Gilbert    12:00 PM- 2:55 PM C238              
PHY151 LEC A College Physics I 4 Ayuk, Gilbert  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C213    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C213    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C213     Algebra-based physics   
PHY171 LAB A General Physics I 0 Ayuk, Gilbert    12:00 PM- 2:55 PM C238              
PHY171 LEC A General Physics I 4 Ayuk, Gilbert  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C213    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C213  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C213  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C213     Calculus-based physics   
POL101 LEC A American Political System 3 Marotta, Theodore  2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C001    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C001            
POL101 LEC B American Political System 3 Marotta, Theodore    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C213    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C213          
POL101 LEC WB American Political System 3 English, Ralph                  
POL204 LEC A Constitutional Law 3 Giudilli, Paul  2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C111    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C111            
PSY101 LEC A General Psychology 3 Brown-Weinstock, Paula  8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C206    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C206    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C206       No Open Seats 
PSY101 LEC B General Psychology 3 Giudilli, Paul    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C217    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C217          
PSY101 LEC C General Psychology 3 Vanbladel, John  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C217    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C217    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C217       No Open Seats 
PSY101 LEC D General Psychology 3 Brown-Weinstock, Paula    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C206    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C206          
PSY101 LEC E General Psychology 3 Brown-Weinstock, Paula    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C206    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C206         No Open Seats 
PSY101 LEC F General Psychology 3 Vanbladel, John  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C217    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C217    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C217       No Open Seats 
PSY101 LEC G General Psychology 3 Vanbladel, John    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C213    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C213          
PSY101 LEC WB General Psychology 3 McManus, James                  
PSY101 LEC X General Psychology 3 Reinke, Jeanmarie      5:30 PM- 8:30 PM C110            
PSY101 LEC Z General Psychology 3 Canterbury, J.B.            9:00 AM-12:20 PM C215      
PSY200 LEC A Developmental Psychology 3 Vanbladel, John  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C125    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C125    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C125       No Open Seats 
PSY200 LEC B Developmental Psychology 3 Vanbladel, John    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C125    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C125          
PSY200 LEC WB Developmental Psychology 3 McManus, James                  
PSY210 LEC A Child Development 3 Brown-Weinstock, Paula  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C206    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C206    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C206        
PSY210 LEC X Child Development 3 Fosmire, Eldora    4:00 PM- 5:25 PM L100N    4:00 PM- 5:25 PM L100N          
PSY220 LEC A Adolescent Development 3 Brown-Weinstock, Paula  1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C206    1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C206            
PSY220 LEC XBL Adolescent Development 3 Ferrauilo-Davis, Mary-Jo    5:00 PM- 7:55 PM C125         09/01/2015 - 10/21/2015  No class on Tuesday Oct. 6   
PSY230 LEC A Ecopsychology 3 Vanbladel, John    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C108    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C108          
PSY240 LEC A Abnormal Psychology 3 Brown-Weinstock, Paula    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C206    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C206          
PSY240 LEC WB Abnormal Psychology 3 Friedman, Martin                  
PSY250 LEC WB Social Psychology 3 Ryan, Maureen                  
PSY270 LEC A Forensic Psychology 3 Giudilli, Paul    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C206    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C206          
RAD101 LEC A Intro Radiologic Technology 3 Labate, Karlyn  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C005    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C005    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C005        
RAD110 LAB A Radiographic Procedures I 0 Labate, Karlyn          1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C005       No Open Seats 
RAD110 LEC A Radiographic Procedures I 3 Labate, Karlyn  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C005    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C005            
RAD110 LAB B Radiographic Procedures I 0 Labate, Karlyn      1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C005           No Open Seats 
RAD110 LAB C Radiographic Procedures I 0 Labate, Karlyn      3:00 PM- 4:55 PM C005            
RAD120 PRAC A Clinical Experience I 4 Labate, Karlyn    8:00 AM- 3:55 PM OHOSP    8:00 AM- 3:55 PM OHOSP          
RAD130 LEC A Radiographic Physics I 3 Close, Cynthia  8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C005    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C005    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C005        
RAD202 LEC A Patient Care In Medical Imaging II 2 Labate, Karlyn    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C005    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C005          
RAD210 LEC A Advanced Radiographic Proc I 2 Labate, Karlyn    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C005    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C005          
RAD220 PRAC A Clinical Experience IV 6 Close, Cynthia  8:00 AM- 3:55 PM OHOSP    8:00 AM- 3:55 PM OHOSP    8:00 AM- 3:55 PM OHOSP        
RAD231 LEC A Quality Management 2 Close, Cynthia    2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C005    2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C005          
SCI129 LEC A Nutrition 3 Rogan, Thomas    9:30 AM-10:55 AM P139    9:30 AM-10:55 AM P139          
SCI135 LAB A Intro Bio Molecules & Cells 0 Mcdarby, Michael    8:00 AM-10:55 AM C239           Student must also register for SCI135 LEC A.   
SCI135 LEC A Intro Bio Molecules & Cells 3 Mcdarby, Michael  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C215        11:00 AM-11:55 AM C215     Student must also register for SCI135 LAB A, LAB A1 or LAB A2.   
SCI135 LAB A1 Intro Bio Molecules & Cells 0 Mcdarby, Michael    2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C239           Student must also register for SCI135 LEC A.   
SCI135 LAB A2 Intro Bio Molecules & Cells 0 Mcdarby, Michael      8:00 AM-10:55 AM C239         Student must also register for SCI135 LEC A.   
SCI135 LEC X Intro Bio Molecules & Cells 3 Brookins, Craig    6:00 PM- 7:55 PM C206           Student must also register for SCI135 LAB X1.  No Open Seats 
SCI135 LAB X1 Intro Bio Molecules & Cells 0 Brookins, Craig        6:00 PM- 9:00 PM C235       Student must also register for SCI135 LEC X.  No Open Seats 
SCI135 LAB XBL Intro Bio Molecules & Cells 0 Reinke, Mark      5:30 PM- 8:25 PM C239         Student must also register for SCI135 LEC XBL.   
SCI135 LEC XBL Intro Bio Molecules & Cells 3 Reinke, Mark      4:30 PM- 5:25 PM C236         Student must also register for SCI135 LAB XBL.   
SCI136 LAB A Essentials Of Anatomy & Physiology 0 Rogan, Thomas    11:00 AM- 1:55 PM C137           Student must also register for SCI136 LEC A.  No Open Seats 
SCI136 LEC A Essentials Of Anatomy & Physiology 3 Rogan, Thomas  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C107        1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C107     Student must also register for SCI136 LAB A.  No Open Seats 
SCI136 LEC B Essentials Of Anatomy & Physiology 3 Risley, Julie      10:00 AM-10:55 AM    10:00 AM-10:55 AM     Student must also register for SCI136 LAB B or LAB B1.   
SCI136 LAB B Essentials Of Anatomy & Physiology 0 Risley, Julie        8:00 AM-10:55 AM C137       Student must also register for SCI136 LEC B.  No Open Seats 
SCI136 LAB B1 Essentials Of Anatomy & Physiology 0 Risley, Julie        2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C137       Student must also register for SCI136 LEC B.   
SCI137 LAB A Human Biology 0 Mcdarby, Michael          8:00 AM-10:55 AM C239     Student must also register for SCI137 LEC A.   
SCI137 LEC A Human Biology 3 Mcdarby, Michael  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C215    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C215         Student must also register for SCI137 LAB A or LAB A1.   
SCI137 LAB A1 Human Biology 0 Mcdarby, Michael        2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C239       Student must also register for SCI137 LEC A.  No Open Seats 
SCI143 LAB X1 Earth Systems 0 Baker, Charles    6:30 PM- 8:25 PM C133           Student must also register for SCI143 LEC XBL.   
SCI143 LEC XBL Earth Systems 3 Baker, Charles    5:30 PM- 6:25 PM C125           Student must also register for SCI143 LAB X1.   
SCI146 LAB A Our Solar System 0 Ayuk, Gilbert        9:00 AM-10:55 AM C024       Student must also register for SCI146 LEC A.  No Open Seats 
SCI146 LEC A Our Solar System 3 Ayuk, Gilbert  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C024    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C024         Student must also register for SCI146 LAB A.  No Open Seats 
SCI146 LEC WB Our Solar System 3 Schauer, Ralf               Student must also register for SCI146 LAB WB1. LEC and LAB taught 100% online.  No Open Seats 
SCI146 LAB WB1 Our Solar System 0 Schauer, Ralf               Student must also register for SCI146 LEC WB. LEC and LAB taught 100% online.  No Open Seats 
SCI161 LAB A Introduction Physics I 0 Ayuk, Gilbert    8:00 AM-10:55 AM C238           Student must also register for SCI161 LEC A.   
SCI161 LEC A Introduction Physics I 3 Ayuk, Gilbert  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C110        9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C110     Student must also register for SCI161 LAB A or LAB B.   
SCI161 LAB B Introduction Physics I 0 Ayuk, Gilbert        2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C238       Student must also register for SCI161 LEC A.   
SCI162 LAB A Introduction Physics II 0 Hazzard, Jennifer    6:00 PM- 8:55 PM C238           Student must also register for SCI162 LEC A.   
SCI162 LEC A Introduction Physics II 3 Hazzard, Jennifer    3:30 PM- 5:25 PM C219           Student must also register for SCI162 LAB A.   
SCI170 LAB A Introductory Chemistry I 0 Lazinski, Laurie        2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C223       Student must also register for SCI170 LEC A.  No Open Seats 
SCI170 LEC A Introductory Chemistry I 3 Lazinski, Laurie  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C215        1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C215     Student must also register for SCI170 LAB A or LAB A1.  No Open Seats 
SCI170 LAB A1 Introductory Chemistry I 0 Lazinski, Laurie        8:00 AM-10:55 AM C223       Student must also register for SCI170 Lec A.  No Open Seats 
SCI170 LAB X Introductory Chemistry I 0 Heroth, Gregory      6:00 PM- 9:00 PM C223         Student must also register for SCI170 LEC X.  No Open Seats 
SCI170 LEC X Introductory Chemistry I 3 Heroth, Gregory      3:30 PM- 5:25 PM C206         Student must also register for SCI170 LAB X.  No Open Seats 
SOC101 LEC A Introduction to Sociology 3 Brown-Weinstock, Paula  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C206    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C206    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C206       No Open Seats 
SOC101 LEC B Introduction to Sociology 3 Gyldenvand, James  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C208    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C208    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C208        
SOC101 LEC C Introduction to Sociology 3 Gyldenvand, James  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C208    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C208    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C208       No Open Seats 
SOC101 LEC D Introduction to Sociology 3 Gyldenvand, James    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C139    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C139          
SOC101 LEC WB Introduction to Sociology 3 Kane, Judith                  
SOC101 LEC X Introduction to Sociology 3 Karutis, Jean    6:00 PM- 8:55 PM C217              
SOC137 LEC A Human Sexuality 3 Fitzdam, Debora  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C121    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C121    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C121        
SOC137 LEC B Human Sexuality 3 Fitzdam, Debora  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C121    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C121    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C121        
SOC137 LEC C Human Sexuality 3 Fitzdam, Debora  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C121    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C121    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C121       No Open Seats 
SOC200 LEC A Diversity in America 3 Gyldenvand, James  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C111    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C111    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C111        
SOC200 LEC WB Diversity in America 3 Karutis, Jean                  
SOC209 LEC A Criminology 3 Giudilli, Paul  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C208    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C208    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C208        
SOC210 LEC A Sociology of the Families 3 Gyldenvand, James    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C121    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C121          
SOC225 LEC X Professional Ethics 3 Ulrich, Steven    5:30 PM- 8:25 PM              
SPA101 LEC A Elementary Spanish I 3 Jones, Robert  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C205    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C205    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C205        
SPA101 LEC B Elementary Spanish I 3 Jones, Robert    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C205    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C205          
SPA201 LEC A Intermediate Spanish I 3 Jones, Robert    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C205    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C205          
THR101 LEC A Introduction to Theatre 3 Radalin, Jason    11:00 AM-12:25 PM N110    11:00 AM-12:25 PM N110          
THR110 LEC A Fundamentals of Acting 3 Radalin, Jason    9:30 AM-10:55 AM N110    9:30 AM-10:55 AM N110          
THR120 LEC A Stagecraft 4 Rich, Anthony  2:00 PM- 3:55 PM N110    2:00 PM- 3:55 PM N110            
THR201 LEC X Theatre Practicum 4 Radalin, Jason    7:00 PM- 9:00 PM N110    7:00 PM- 9:00 PM N110          
WEL109 LEC MA Weight Management 1 Myles, Barbara    8:30 AM- 9:25 AM C127    8:30 AM- 9:25 AM C127     09/01/2015 - 10/19/2015     
WEL109 LEC WB Weight Management 1 Luthi, Barbara             09/01/2015 - 11/09/2015    No Open Seats 
WEL110 LEC MB Stress Management 1 Fitzdam, Debora    9:30 AM-10:25 AM C127    9:30 AM-10:25 AM C127     10/20/2015 - 12/14/2015     
WEL110 LEC MC Stress Management 1 Meehan, James  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM   11/10/2015 - 12/14/2015     
WEL110 LEC WB Stress Management 1 Luthi, Barbara             10/05/2015 - 12/14/2015    No Open Seats