Students Fulton Montgomery Community College Logo Academics

Select Semester from List: Scroll down to view schedule information

Search:Filter:
Search Text:

Search fields:
Select All:
Course:
Course Title:
Instructor:
Room:
Notes:
 
Location Type Filter:
All:
Blended:
Web:
Show classes running on:
All Days:
Monday:
Tuesday:
Wednesday:
Thursday:
Friday:
Saturday:
 
Only evening classes:
Only mod. sem. classes:
Hide closed classes:
 

   

Course syllabi can be found at: https://fmcc.campusconcourse.com/

Print Schedule      Download Schedule
Course Type Sec. Course_Title Credits Instructor Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Mod._Sem. Notes Status Text Book Info
ACC101 LEC A Financial Accounting 4 Zuckerman, Laurence  8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C024    8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C024            
ACC101 LEC B Financial Accounting 4 Swain, Mark  2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C025    2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C025            
ACC101 LEC C Financial Accounting 4 Zuckerman, Laurence    2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C025    2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C025          
ACC101 LEC WB Financial Accounting 4 Swain, Mark               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
ACC102 LEC A Managerial Accounting 4 Swain, Mark      8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C025    8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C025        
ACC102 LEC B Managerial Accounting 4 Swain, Mark    2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C025    2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C025          
ACC203 LEC A Advanced Bookkeeping 4 Swain, Mark    8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C025    8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C025          
ACC218 LEC A Federal Income Taxes 3 Zuckerman, Laurence    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C221    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C221          
ART102 LEC A Art History II 3 Jansson, Olof    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C108    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C108          
ART106 LEC A Survey of Nonwestern Art 3 Chapin, Joel    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C139    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C139          
ART116 LEC A Drawing II 3 Chapin, Joel  10:00 AM-11:55 AM N117        10:00 AM-11:55 AM N117        
ART150 LEC A 2-D Design 3 Gessinger, Bethany  8:00 AM- 9:55 AM N109    8:00 AM- 9:55 AM N109            
ART160 LEC A 3-D Design 3 Jansson, Olof        2:00 PM- 5:55 PM N109          
ART225 LEC A Painting II 3 Chapin, Joel    2:00 PM- 3:55 PM N117    2:00 PM- 3:55 PM N117          
ART245 LEC A Sculpture 3 Chapin, Joel  1:00 PM- 4:55 PM N116                
ART299 LEC A Art Seminar 3 Chapin, Joel      1:00 PM- 4:55 PM N109            
ASL102 LEC A Elem American Sign Language II 3 Schiemer, Cheryl    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM L100N    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM L100N          
AUT103 LEC/LAB A Automotive Electrical Systems 3 Button, Dale; Davis, Thomas  3:00 PM- 4:55 PM OCTC      3:00 PM- 4:55 PM OCTC       Course Meets Off-Site   
AUT104 LEC/LAB A Automotive Chassis Systems 3 Button, Dale; Marcucio, Glenn    3:00 PM- 4:55 PM OCTC 5:00 PM- 6:55 PM OCTC           Course Meets Off-Site   
AUT203 LEC A Alternative Motor Fuels 3 Button, Dale      3:00 PM- 5:55 PM OCTC         Course Meets Off-Site   
AUT204 LEC/LAB A Current Automotive Trends & Seminar 1 Marcucio, Glenn        3:00 PM- 3:55 PM OCTC 4:00 PM- 4:55 PM OCTC       Course Meets Off-Site   
BIO171 LEC/LAB A General Biology II:Molecular and Cel 4 Mac Leod, Susan  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C221    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C221  8:00 AM-10:55 AM C235  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C221        
BIO181 LEC/LAB A Anatomy & Physiology I 4 Mac Leod, Susan  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C221    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C221  2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C137  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C221        
BIO181 LEC/LAB X Anatomy & Physiology I 4 VanSlyke, Matthew  6:00 PM- 8:55 PM C139    6:00 PM- 8:55 PM C137            
BIO182 LEC/LAB A Anatomy & Physiology II 4 Trespalacios, Flor  9:00 AM-10:25 AM C110    2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C137    9:00 AM-10:25 AM C110        
BIO182 LEC/LAB A1 Anatomy & Physiology II 4 Trespalacios, Flor  9:00 AM-10:25 AM C110      8:00 AM-10:55 AM C137  9:00 AM-10:25 AM C110        
BIO182 LEC/LAB X Anatomy & Physiology II 4 Vassi, Diane    6:00 PM- 8:55 PM C139    6:00 PM- 8:55 PM C137          
BTA134 DS DS Information Processing 4 Dybas, Charlene  8:30 AM- 9:55 AM C027    8:30 AM- 9:55 AM C027    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C027        
BTA139 LEC A Business Systems & Applications 3 Braemer, Shari    3:30 PM- 4:55 PM C027    3:30 PM- 4:55 PM C027          
BTA244 LEC A Advanced MS Word 3 Dybas, Charlene    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C027    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C027          
BTA250 LEC A ST: Bus Environments &Procedures Sem 2 Dybas, Charlene        2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C029          
BUS101 LEC A Principles of Business 3 Pasqualino, Peter    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C217    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C217          
BUS101 LEC B Principles of Business 3 Pasqualino, Peter    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C217    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C217          
BUS101 LEC WC Principles of Business 3 Dybas, Charlene             03/06/2017 - 05/12/2017  Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
BUS101 LEC X Principles of Business 3 Zayicek, Peter  5:00 PM- 7:55 PM C217                
BUS115 LEC A Quantitative Business Applications 3 Zuckerman, Laurence  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C025    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C025    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C025        
BUS115 LEC WB Quantitative Business Applications 3 Dybas, Charlene               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
BUS118 LEC A Bar & Beverage Management 3 Henderson, Alexandra  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L006B    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L006B    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L006B        
BUS137 LEC A Business Communications 3 Dybas, Charlene    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C027    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C027          
BUS137 LEC B Business Communications 3 Dybas, Charlene  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C027    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C027    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C027        
BUS141 LEC A Marketing 3 Henderson, Alexandra  11:00 AM-11:55 AM L006B    11:00 AM-11:55 AM L006B    11:00 AM-11:55 AM L006B        
BUS141 LEC X Marketing 3 Zayicek, Peter      5:00 AM- 7:55 AM C219            
BUS151 LEC A Human Resource Management 3 Dybas, Charlene  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C219    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C219    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C219        
BUS202 LEC A Internet Marketing & E-Commerce 3 Swain, Mark  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C025    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C025    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C025        
BUS205 LEC WB Principles of Management 3 Henderson, Alexandra               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
BUS206 DS DS ST: International Business: Study Ab 3 Swain, Mark    12:30 PM- 1:25 PM C025              
BUS207 LEC WB Business Law I 3 Zuckerman, Laurence               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
BUS208 LEC A Business Law II 3 Zuckerman, Laurence    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C108    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C108          
BUS270 LEC A Entrepreneurship 3 Henderson, Alexandra    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C025    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C025          
BUS298 INT A Business Internship 3 Reinke, Jeanmarie                  
BUS299 INT A Business Internship 3 Reinke, Jeanmarie                  
CAD174 LEC/LAB X Computer Aided Drafting 3 Carrico, Zachary        5:00 PM- 6:55 PM C123 7:00 PM- 8:55 PM C123          
CHM173 LEC/LAB A General Chemistry I 4 Lazinski, Laurie  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C213    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C213  2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C223  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C213        
CHM174 LEC/LAB A General Chemistry II 4 Lazinski, Laurie  9:00 AM- 9:55 PM C227  8:00 AM-10:55 AM C223  9:00 AM- 9:55 PM C227    9:00 AM- 9:55 PM C227        
CIS105 LEC A Computer Applications 3 Testa, Michael  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C023    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C023    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C023        
CIS105 LEC B Computer Applications 3 Merritt, Julia  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C022    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C022    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C022        
CIS105 LEC C Computer Applications 3 Yunker, Frank    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C123    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C123          
CIS105 LEC D Computer Applications 3 Merritt, Julia  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C022    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C022    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C022        
CIS105 LEC E Computer Applications 3 Renda, Robert  11:00 AM-11:55 AM L017    11:00 AM-11:55 AM L017    11:00 AM-11:55 AM L017        
CIS105 LEC F Computer Applications 3 Testa, Michael    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C019    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C019          
CIS105 LEC G Computer Applications 3 Merritt, Julia    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C019    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C019          
CIS105 LEC H Computer Applications 3 Yunker, Frank  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C019    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C019    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C019        
CIS105 LEC I Computer Applications 3 Renda, Robert    11:00 AM-12:25 PM L017    11:00 AM-12:25 PM L017          
CIS105 LEC J Computer Applications 3 Yunker, Frank  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C123    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C123    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C123        
CIS105 LEC WB Computer Applications 3 Waffle, Martin               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
CIS105 LEC X Computer Applications 3 Braemer, Shari      6:00 PM- 8:55 PM C023            
CIS110 LEC A Spreadsheets & Databases for Prof 3 Waffle, Martin  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C022    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C022    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C022        
CIS110 LEC B Spreadsheets & Databases for Prof 3 Merritt, Julia  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C019    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C019    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C019        
CIS115 LEC A Programming Logic and Design 3 Waffle, Martin  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C024    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C024    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C024        
CIS120 LEC/LAB A Computer Science I 3 Waffle, Martin    8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C024    8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C024          
CIS120 LEC/LAB B Computer Science I 3 Waffle, Martin      8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C022  2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C022          
CIS160 LEC A Database Design & Programming 3 Yunker, Frank  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C123    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C123    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C123        
CIS170 LEC B Website Development 3 Merritt, Julia    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C022    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C022          
CIS240 LEC/LAB A Hardware Concepts 3 Testa, Michael  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C023    1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C021    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C023        
CIS250 LEC A Project Management 3 Merritt, Julia    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C019    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C019          
CIS289 LEC A Prof Development Seminar 2 Yunker, Frank    12:00 PM- 1:55 PM C123              
CLC101 INT A Cocal I 8 Reinke, Jeanmarie                  
CLC102 INT A Cocal II 8 Reinke, Jeanmarie                  
CLC103 INT A Cocal III 8 Reinke, Jeanmarie                  
CLC104 INT A Cocal IV 8 Reinke, Jeanmarie                  
CLC111 LEC MA Career Success 1 Reinke, Jeanmarie      2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C205       01/23/2017 - 03/13/2017     
CLC112 LEC MB Career Search 1 Reinke, Jeanmarie      2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C023       03/27/2017 - 05/12/2017     
CLC112 LEC MB1 Career Search 1 Reinke, Jeanmarie    12:00 PM- 1:55 PM C023         03/27/2017 - 05/12/2017     
COM101 LEC A Intro To Mass Media 3 Press, Elizabeth  10:00 AM-10:55 AM N009    10:00 AM-10:55 AM N009    10:00 AM-10:55 AM N009        
COM103 LEC A Media Writing 3 Press, Elizabeth  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C027    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C027    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C027        
COM105 LEC A Basic Audio Production 3 Press, Elizabeth    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM N009    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM N009          
COM107 LEC/LAB A Digital Television Production 2 Press, Elizabeth  2:00 PM- 2:55 PM N009 2:56 PM- 3:25 PM N009    2:00 PM- 2:55 PM N009 2:56 PM- 3:25 PM N009            
COM107 LEC/LAB B Digital Television Production 2 Press, Elizabeth    11:00 AM-11:55 AM N009 11:56 AM-12:25 PM N009    11:00 AM-11:55 AM N009 11:56 AM-12:25 PM N009          
COM206 LEC A New Media 3 Press, Elizabeth  11:00 AM-11:55 AM N009    11:00 AM-11:55 AM N009    11:00 AM-11:55 AM N009        
COT132 LEC/LAB A Cisco Networking II 4 Testa, Michael    2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C024    2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C021          
COT134 DS DS Cisco Networking IV 3 Testa, Michael  2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C023    2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C021         Course Meets Off-Site   
CRJ101 LEC X Introduction to Criminal Justice 3 Fettinger, Mark    6:00 PM- 8:55 PM C217              
CRJ103 LEC A Criminal Law 3 Giudilli, Paul    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C208    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C208          
CRJ105 LEC A Princ Criminal Investigation 3 Giudilli, Paul  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM        
CRJ107 LEC A Police & Community Relations 3 Giudilli, Paul  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C221    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C221    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C221        
CRJ113 LEC A Private Sector Issues 3 Giudilli, Paul    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C127    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C127          
CRJ121 LEC X The Corrections Process 3 Franko, Michael      6:00 PM- 8:55 PM C107            
CRJ123 LEC A Probation Parole Comm Corrections 3 Armstrong, John  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C208    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C208    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C208        
CRJ289 LEC A Professional Development Seminar 2 Armstrong, John; Giudilli, Paul  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C139    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C139            
CRJ298 INT DS Criminal Justice Internship 3 Armstrong, John               Instructor Permission Required   
CST104 LEC A Blueprint Reading & Estimating 3 Newkirk, Craig    3:00 PM- 5:55 PM OCTC           Course Meets Off-Site   
CST105 LEC/LAB A Residential Construction 3 Lucas, Donald        3:00 PM- 4:55 PM OCTC 5:00 PM- 6:55 PM OCTC       Course Meets Off-Site   
CST128 LEC A Building Technology 3 Cancio, Adam  3:00 PM- 5:55 PM OCTC             Course Meets Off-Site   
CST231 LEC/LAB A Solar Applications for Residential H 3 Cancio, Adam      3:00 PM- 4:55 PM OCTC 5:00 PM- 6:55 PM OCTC         Course Meets Off-Site   
CST235 LEC/LAB A Architectural Drafting & Design for 3 Lucas, Donald    3:00 PM- 4:55 PM C123 5:00 PM- 6:55 PM C123              
DMT102 LEC A Introduction to Web Design 3 Marcuccio, Joseph  8:00 AM-10:55 AM L019                
DMT102 LEC B Introduction to Web Design 3 Renda, Robert      8:00 AM-10:55 AM L017            
DMT120 LEC A Digital Photography/Adobe Photoshop 3 Marcuccio, Joseph    9:30 AM- 1:25 PM L019              
DMT130 LEC A Multimedia Applications 3 Renda, Robert    2:00 PM- 3:55 PM L017    2:00 PM- 3:55 PM L017          
DMT140 LEC/LAB A Digital Publishing 3 Marcuccio, Joseph    8:30 AM- 9:25 AM L019    8:30 AM- 9:25 AM L019  8:00 AM-10:55 AM L019        
DMT208 LEC A Studio Photography 3 Marcuccio, Joseph      8:00 AM-11:55 AM L019            
DMT210 LEC A Multimedia Authoring 3 Renda, Robert  8:00 AM- 9:55 AM L017        8:00 AM- 9:55 AM L017        
DMT210 LEC B Multimedia Authoring 3 Renda, Robert    8:00 AM- 9:55 AM L017    8:00 AM- 9:55 AM L017         No Open Seats 
DMT212 LEC/LAB A Media Design Seminar 3 Marcuccio, Joseph  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L019 2:00 PM- 4:55 PM L019                
ECO180 LEC A Intro to Economics 3 Pasqualino, Peter  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C217    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C217    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C217        
ECO180 LEC B Intro to Economics 3 Pasqualino, Peter  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C217    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C217    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C217        
ECO282 LEC A Macroeconomics 3 Yunker, Frank  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C121    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C121    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C121        
ECO282 LEC B Macroeconomics 3 Zuckerman, Laurence    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C125    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C125          
ECO282 LEC WB Macroeconomics 3 Yunker, Frank               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
ECO283 LEC A Microeconomics 3 Pasqualino, Peter  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C217    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C217    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C217        
ECO283 LEC WC Microeconomics 3 Yunker, Frank             03/06/2017 - 05/12/2017  Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
EDU171 LEC A Intro Early Childhood Ed 3 Gonzalez, Erica  11:00 AM-11:55 AM L015    11:00 AM-11:55 AM L015    11:00 AM-11:55 AM L015        
EDU175 LEC X Foundations of Education 3 Ferrauilo-Davis, Mary-Jo        4:00 PM- 6:55 PM C125          
EDU180 LEC A Safety Health Nutrition ECE 3 Gonzalez, Erica  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L015    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L015    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L015        
EDU185 LEC A Early Childhood Curriculum 3 Gonzalez, Erica    11:00 AM-12:25 PM L015    11:00 AM-12:25 PM L015          
EDU210 LEC A ST: Infant-Toddler Care and Educatio 3 Day, Ann    9:00 AM-10:25 AM L015    9:00 AM-10:25 AM L015          
EDU296 PRAC A ST: Early Childhood Practicum 6 Gonzalez, Erica      2:00 PM- 2:55 PM L015            
ELT126 LEC/LAB A Electric Circuit Analysis II 3 Spraggs, Jeremy  8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C001    8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C007    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C001        
ELT126 LEC/LAB A1 Electric Circuit Analysis II 3 Spraggs, Jeremy  8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C001    3:00 PM- 4:55 PM C007    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C001        
ELT131 LEC/LAB A Automation and Robotics I 3 Spraggs, Jeremy  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C001  2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C003  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C001           No Open Seats 
ELT131 LEC/LAB A1 Automation and Robotics I 3 Spraggs, Jeremy  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C001    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C001  8:00 AM-10:55 AM C003         No Open Seats 
ELT229 LEC/LAB A Electronics I 4 Young, Roger  2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C127    2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C127  8:00 AM-10:55 AM C007  2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C127        
ELT232 LEC/LAB A Nanotechnology and Integrated Circui 3 Young, Roger    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C001  3:00 PM- 4:55 PM C003    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C001        
ELT232 LEC/LAB A1 Nanotechnology and Integrated Circui 3 Young, Roger    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C001 9:00 AM-10:55 AM C003      1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C001        
ELT234 LEC/LAB A Telecommunications 3 Spraggs, Jeremy  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C001  8:00 AM-10:55 AM C007      9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C001        
ELT236 LEC/LAB A Microcontroller Fundamentals 4 Young, Roger  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C127  2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C007  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C127    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C127        
ENG020 LEC A Improving College Reading Skills 3 Youngs, Michael    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C023    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C023          
ENG040 LEC A Introduction to Writing 3 Andersson, Lena  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C133    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C133    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C133        
ENG040 LEC B Introduction to Writing 3 Vennette, Kenneth  11:00 AM-11:55 AM L014    11:00 AM-11:55 AM L014    11:00 AM-11:55 AM L014        
ENG103 LEC A English I 3 Fagan, Louis    11:00 AM-12:25 PM L100N    11:00 AM-12:25 PM L100N          
ENG103 LEC B English I 3 Andersson, Lena    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C133    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C133          
ENG103 LEC C English I 3 Fagan, Louis  2:00 PM- 2:55 PM    2:00 PM- 2:55 PM    2:00 PM- 2:55 PM        
ENG103 LAB C ST: English I Lab 0 Fagan, Louis        2:00 PM- 2:55 PM L013         No Open Seats 
ENG103 LAB D ST: English I Lab 0 Youngs, Michael    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L013             No Open Seats 
ENG103 LEC D English I 3 Youngs, Michael  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM        
ENG103 LEC E English I 3 Skowronek, Thomas  2:00 PM- 2:55 PM L013    2:00 PM- 2:55 PM L013    2:00 PM- 2:55 PM L013        
ENG103 LAB E ST: English I Lab 0 Skowronek, Thomas    2:00 PM- 2:55 PM L013             No Open Seats 
ENG103 LAB F ST: English I Lab 0 Sanders, Colleen        9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L013         No Open Seats 
ENG103 LEC F English I 3 Sanders, Colleen  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L013    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L013    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L013        
ENG103 LEC G English I 3 Hymowech, Steven    9:30 AM-10:55 PM C219    9:30 AM-10:55 PM C219          
ENG103 LEC H English I 3    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM L006B    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM L006B          
ENG103 LEC I English I 3 Fagan, Louis  10:00 AM-10:55 AM    10:00 AM-10:55 AM    10:00 AM-10:55 AM        
ENG103 LEC J English I 3 Radalin, Jason    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C130    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C130          
ENG103 LEC K English I 3 Andersson, Lena  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C133    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C133    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C133        
ENG103 LEC L English I 3 Skowronek, Thomas    11:00 AM-12:25 PM    11:00 AM-12:25 PM          
ENG103 LEC WB English I 3 Skowronek, Thomas               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
ENG103 LEC X English I 3 Rohrs, Christian    6:00 PM- 7:55 PM L006B    6:00 PM- 6:55 PM L006B          
ENG103 LAB X ST: English I Lab 0 Rohrs, Christian        7:00 PM- 7:55 PM L013         No Open Seats 
ENG104 LEC A English II 3 Andersson, Lena    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C133    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C133          
ENG104 LEC B English II 3 Hymowech, Steven  8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C125    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C125    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C125        
ENG104 LEC C English II 3 Hymowech, Steven  10:00 AM-10:55 AM    10:00 AM-10:55 AM    10:00 AM-10:55 AM        
ENG104 LEC D English II 3 Youngs, Michael  11:00 AM-11:55 AM    11:00 AM-11:55 AM    11:00 AM-11:55 AM        
ENG104 LEC E English II 3 Skowronek, Thomas  10:00 AM-10:55 AM L100N    10:00 AM-10:55 AM L100N    10:00 AM-10:55 AM L100N       No Open Seats 
ENG104 LEC F English II 3 Fagan, Louis  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM        
ENG104 LEC G English II 3 Radalin, Jason  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C119    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C119    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C119        
ENG104 LEC H English II 3 Skowronek, Thomas  11:00 AM-11:55 AM L100N    11:00 AM-11:55 AM L100N    11:00 AM-11:55 AM L100N        
ENG104 LEC I English II 3 Hymowech, Steven    11:00 AM-12:25 PM    11:00 AM-12:25 PM          
ENG104 LEC J English II 3 Radalin, Jason    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C119    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C119          
ENG104 LEC K English II 3 Youngs, Michael    11:00 AM-12:25 PM    11:00 AM-12:25 PM          
ENG104 LEC L English II 3 Youngs, Michael    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM          
ENG104 LEC M English II 3 Andersson, Lena  2:00 PM- 2:55 PM    2:00 PM- 2:55 PM    2:00 PM- 2:55 PM        
ENG104 LEC WB English II 3 Youngs, Michael               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
ENG104 LEC X English II 3 Brumaghim, Merry Ellen      6:00 PM- 8:55 PM C213            
ENG132 LEC A Speech 3 Fagan, Louis  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C001    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C001    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C001        
ENG132 LEC B Speech 3 Vennette, Kenneth    9:30 AM-10:55 AM L006B    9:30 AM-10:55 AM L006B          
ENG132 LEC X Speech 3 Brumaghim, Merry Ellen    6:00 PM- 8:55 PM C107              
ENG239 LEC A Modern Novel 3 Fagan, Louis    9:30 AM-10:55 AM L100N    9:30 AM-10:55 AM L100N          
ENG250 LEC WB The Graphic Novel 3 Youngs, Michael               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
FRE101 LEC A Elementary French I 3 Jones, Robert  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C205    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C205    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C205        
GER102 DS DS Elementary German II 3 Jones, Robert  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C205    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C205    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C205        
HIS101 LEC WB World Civilizations I 3 Staude, Ryan               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
HIS102 LEC A World Civilizations II 3 Biel, Anna  8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C213    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C213    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C213        
HIS102 LEC B World Civilizations II 3 Biel, Anna    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C217    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C217          
HIS103 LEC WB Western Civilizations I 3 Staude, Ryan               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
HIS103 LEC X Western Civilizations I 3 Friery, James      6:00 PM- 8:55 PM C215            
HIS104 LEC A Western Civilizations II 3 Biel, Anna  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C213    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C213    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C213        
HIS104 LEC B Western Civilizations II 3 Biel, Anna    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C217    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C217          
HIS105 LEC A Survey of American History I 3 Marotta, Theodore  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C119    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C119    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C119        
HIS106 LEC A Survey of American History II 3 Marotta, Theodore  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C119    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C119    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C119        
HIS106 LEC B Survey of American History II 3 Biel, Anna  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C219    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C219    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C219        
HIS106 LEC C Survey of American History II 3 Marotta, Theodore    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C139    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C139          
HIS106 LEC D Survey of American History II 3 Marotta, Theodore    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C139    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C139          
HIS106 LEC E Survey of American History II 3 Biel, Anna    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C119    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C119          
HLT101 LEC A Introduction to Allied Health 2 Myles, Barbara    11:00 AM-12:55 PM C111              
HLT111 LEC A Introduction to Patient Care 1 Myles, Barbara        11:00 AM-11:55 AM C129          
HLT120 LEC A Professional Ethics in Allied Health 3 Trespalacios, Flor  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C110    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C110    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C110        
HLT120 LEC B Professional Ethics in Allied Health 3 Trespalacios, Flor  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C110    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C110    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C110        
HLT134 LEC A American Red Cross: Responding to ER 2 Rogan, Thomas  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM P139        1:00 PM- 1:55 PM P139        
HLT134 LEC B American Red Cross: Responding to ER 2 Rogan, Thomas  2:00 PM- 2:55 PM P139    2:00 PM- 2:55 PM P139            
HLT135 LEC A Personal and Community Health 3 Rogan, Thomas    9:30 AM-10:55 AM P139    9:30 AM-10:55 AM P139          
HLT138 LEC MB Health Care Provider CPR 1 Lopez, Gabriel; Piasecki, Sean  1:00 PM- 3:10 PM C129           03/27/2017 - 05/12/2017     
HLT201 DS DS Health Science Seminar 1 Trespalacios, Flor    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C236              
HUM170 LEC A Myth Story and Symbol 3 Vennette, Kenneth    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C215    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C215          
HUM171 LEC X Comparative Religions 3 Blanc, Douglas  6:00 PM- 8:55 PM C111                
HUS100 LEC A Introduction to Human Services 3 Lindh, Julie  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C108    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C108    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C108        
HUS101 LEC A Human Services Interventions 3 Lindh, Julie  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C125    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C125    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C125        
HUS101 LEC B Human Services Interventions 3 Lindh, Julie    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C213    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C213          
HUS214 LEC A Family Violence 3 Lindh, Julie    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C125    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C125          
HUS297 LEC A Human Services Seminar 2 Lindh, Julie  3:00 PM- 3:55 PM C125    3:00 PM- 3:55 PM C125            
HUS298 PRAC BL Human Services Internship I 4 Lindh, Julie    8:30 AM- 9:25 AM C205           Blended Learning (Online Requirements) -- Instructor Permission Required  Permission Required 
HUS299 PRAC BL Human Services Internship II 4 Lindh, Julie    8:30 AM- 9:25 AM C205           Blended Learning (Online Requirements) -- Instructor Permission Required  Permission Required 
HVC103 LEC/LAB X Heating Technology 3 Goyette, David  4:00 PM- 5:55 PM OCTC 6:00 PM- 8:55 PM OCTC             Course Meets Off-Site   
HVC104 LEC/LAB X Fundamentals of Air Conditioning 3 Goyette, David    5:00 PM- 6:55 PM OCTC 7:00 PM- 8:55 PM OCTC           Course Meets Off-Site   
INT291 INT A Internship 1 Reinke, Jeanmarie                  
INT291 INT CRJ Internship 1 Armstrong, John                  
INT292 INT A Internship 2 Reinke, Jeanmarie                  
INT293 INT A Internship 3 Reinke, Jeanmarie                  
ITA101 LEC X Elementary Italian I 3    6:00 PM- 8:55 PM C205              
MAT040 LEC A Elementary Algebra 4 Mihalcik, Julie  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C107    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C107  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C107  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C107        
MAT040 LEC B Elementary Algebra 4 Gravina, Sonnet  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C127  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C127    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C127  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C127        
MAT040 LEC X Elementary Algebra 4 Thomas, Sheila  6:00 PM- 7:55 PM C109    6:00 PM- 7:55 PM C109            
MAT100 LEC A Technical Mathematics 4 Kerns, Mathew    2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C111  2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C111  2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C111  2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C111        
MAT110 LEC A Survey of Mathematics 3 Martin, Logan  3:00 PM- 4:25 PM C125    3:00 PM- 4:25 PM C125            
MAT115 LEC A Quantitative Math Applications 3 Gravina, Sonnet  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C109    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C109    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C109        
MAT115 LEC B Quantitative Math Applications 3 Gravina, Sonnet  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C109    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C109    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C109        
MAT115 LEC C Quantitative Math Applications 3 Gravina, Sonnet    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM          
MAT120 LEC A Intermediate Algebra 4 Mihalcik, Julie  2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C107  2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C107  2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C107    2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C107        
MAT120 LEC B Intermediate Algebra 4 Mihalcik, Julie  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C107    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C107  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C107  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C107        
MAT120 LEC C Intermediate Algebra 4 Kerns, Mathew  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C111    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C111  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C111  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C111        
MAT120 LEC D Intermediate Algebra 4 Scott, Ruth  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L006A    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L006A  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L006A  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L006A        
MAT120 LEC E Intermediate Algebra 4 Kerns, Mathew  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C111  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C111  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C111    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C111        
MAT120 LEC F Intermediate Algebra 4 Scott, Ruth  10:00 AM-10:55 AM L006A    10:00 AM-10:55 AM L006A  10:00 AM-10:55 AM L006A  10:00 AM-10:55 AM L006A        
MAT120 LEC G Intermediate Algebra 4 Kerns, Mathew    3:30 PM- 5:30 PM C111    3:30 PM- 5:30 PM C111          
MAT125 LEC A Introduction to Statistics 3 Grande, Patrick  10:00 AM-10:55 AM    10:00 AM-10:55 AM    10:00 AM-10:55 AM        
MAT125 LEC B Introduction to Statistics 3 Vanderpoel, Nalene    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C119    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C119          
MAT125 LEC C Introduction to Statistics 3 Kerns, Mathew    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C111    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C111          
MAT125 LEC D Introduction to Statistics 3 Grande, Patrick  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM        
MAT125 LEC WB Introduction to Statistics 3 Lomanto, William               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
MAT130 LEC A College Algebra 4 Gravina, Sonnet  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C109    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C109  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C109  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C109        
MAT140 LEC A Pre-Calculus 4 Kerns, Mathew  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C111  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C111  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C111    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C111        
MAT140 LEC B Pre-Calculus 4 Scott, Ruth  11:00 AM-11:55 AM L006A  11:00 AM-11:55 AM L006A  11:00 AM-11:55 AM L006A    11:00 AM-11:55 AM L006A        
MAT140 LEC WB Pre-Calculus 4 Gravina, Sonnet               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
MAT170 LEC A Calculus I 4 Scott, Ruth  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L006A  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L006A  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L006A    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L006A        
MAT175 LEC A Calculus II 4 Mihalcik, Julie  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C107  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C107  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C107    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C107        
MAT215 DS DS Ordinary Differential Equations 4 Grande, Patrick  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C124  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C124  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C124  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C124          
MED283 LEC A Medical Terminology 3 Wood, Joanne    3:30 PM- 6:25 PM C213              
MED284 LEC A Medical Insurance 3 Rhodes, Kathleen      2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C027            
NUR106 LEC/CLIN A Nursing Science II 7 Casey, Eileen; Illsley, Lynne  2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C208  7:00 AM-11:55 AM OHOSP  7:00 AM-11:55 AM OHOSP  2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C208       Course Meets Off-Site  No Open Seats 
NUR106 LEC/CLIN B Nursing Science II 7 Casey, Eileen; Illsley, Lynne  2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C208  7:00 AM-11:55 AM OHOSP  7:00 AM-11:55 AM OHOSP  2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C208       Course Meets Off-Site  No Open Seats 
NUR106 LEC/CLIN C Nursing Science II 7 Casey, Eileen; Illsley, Lynne  2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C208  7:00 AM-11:55 AM OHOSP  7:00 AM-11:55 AM OHOSP  2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C208       Course Meets Off-Site  No Open Seats 
NUR106 LEC/CLIN D Nursing Science II 7 Casey, Eileen; Illsley, Lynne  2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C208  2:30 AM- 7:25 PM OHOSP  2:30 AM- 7:25 PM OHOSP  2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C208       Course Meets Off-Site  No Open Seats 
NUR106 LEC/CLIN E Nursing Science II 7 Casey, Eileen; Illsley, Lynne  2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C208  2:00 PM- 6:55 PM OHOSP  2:00 PM- 6:55 PM OHOSP  2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C208       Course Meets Off-Site   
NUR206 LEC/CLIN A Nursing Science IV 10 Warner, Robert; Warner, Sherry; Wojcik, Marcia  9:00 AM-11:55 AM C004  9:00 AM-11:55 AM C004    7:00 AM- 1:55 PM OHOSP  7:00 AM- 1:55 PM OHOSP     Course Meets Off-Site   
NUR206 LEC/CLIN B Nursing Science IV 10 Warner, Robert; Warner, Sherry; Wojcik, Marcia  9:00 AM-11:55 AM C004  9:00 AM-11:55 AM C004    7:00 AM- 1:55 PM OHOSP  7:00 AM- 1:55 PM OHOSP     Course Meets Off-Site   
NUR206 LEC/CLIN C Nursing Science IV 10 Warner, Robert; Warner, Sherry; Wojcik, Marcia  9:00 AM-11:55 AM C004  9:00 AM-11:55 AM C004      2:00 PM- 8:00 PM OHOSP  7:00 AM- 3:00 PM OHOSP   Course Meets Off-Site   
PED111 LEC MB Jogging 1 Rogan, Thomas  10:00 AM-10:55 AM PGYM    10:00 AM-10:55 AM PGYM    10:00 AM-10:55 AM PGYM   03/06/2017 - 05/12/2017     
PED112 ACT A ST: Badminton 1 Jarvis, Daniel    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM PGYM    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM PGYM          
PED117 LEC MA Spinning 1 Rogan, Thomas  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM P107    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM P107    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM P107   01/23/2017 - 04/10/2017     
PED118 LEC MA Weight Training & Conditioning 1 Jarvis, Daniel  8:00 AM- 8:55 AM P150    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM P150    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM P150   01/23/2017 - 04/10/2017     
PED118 LEC MA1 Weight Training & Conditioning 1 Jarvis, Daniel  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM P150    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM P150    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM P150   01/23/2017 - 04/10/2017     
PED118 LEC MA2 Weight Training & Conditioning 1 Fitzdam, Debora  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM P150    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM P150    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM P150   01/23/2017 - 04/10/2017     
PED118 LEC MA3 Weight Training & Conditioning 1 Jarvis, Daniel  10:00 AM-10:55 AM P150    10:00 AM-10:55 AM P150    10:00 AM-10:55 AM P150   01/23/2017 - 04/10/2017     
PED118 LEC MA4 Weight Training & Conditioning 1 Rogan, Thomas  11:00 AM-11:55 AM P150    11:00 AM-11:55 AM P150    11:00 AM-11:55 AM P150   01/23/2017 - 04/10/2017     
PED118 LEC XMA Weight Training & Conditioning 1 Luthi, Barbara  5:00 PM- 6:25 PM P150    5:00 PM- 6:25 PM P150       01/23/2017 - 04/10/2017     
PED123 LEC MA Bowling 1 Jarvis, Daniel    2:00 PM- 4:55 PM P139         01/23/2017 - 04/10/2017     
PED124 LEC MC Golf 1 Jarvis, Daniel    2:00 PM- 4:55 PM PGYM    2:00 PM- 4:55 PM PGYM     04/10/2017 - 05/12/2017     
PED125 ACT A Zumba Fitness 1 Calderone, Mary  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM P102    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM P102            
PED125 ACT B Zumba Fitness 1 Calderone, Mary    8:30 AM- 9:25 AM P102    8:30 AM- 9:25 AM P102          
PED125 LEC X Zumba Fitness 1 Wesley, Stacy    5:00 PM- 5:55 PM P107    5:00 PM- 5:55 PM P107          
PED126 LEC MB Aerobic Walking 1 Jarvis, Daniel  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM PGYM    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM PGYM    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM PGYM   03/06/2017 - 05/12/2017     
PED131 ACT A Volleyball 1 Jarvis, Daniel    9:30 AM-10:25 AM PGYM    9:30 AM-10:25 AM PGYM          
PED137 LEC A Cardiovascular Fitness/Wgt Managemnt 1 Fitzdam, Debora    8:30 AM- 9:25 AM P139    8:30 AM- 9:25 AM P150          
PED148 LEC A Core Stability Training 1 Fitzdam, Debora    2:00 PM- 2:55 PM P107    2:00 PM- 2:55 PM P107          
PED148 LEC B Core Stability Training 1 Fitzdam, Debora  2:00 PM- 2:55 PM P107    2:00 PM- 2:55 PM P107            
PED150 LEC A Yoga 1 Meehan, James    8:30 AM- 9:25 AM P107    8:30 AM- 9:25 AM P107          
PED201 LEC A Intro to Physical Ed & Sport Careers 3 Jarvis, Daniel  11:00 AM-11:55 AM P139    11:00 AM-11:55 AM P139    11:00 AM-11:55 AM P139        
PED236 LEC A Care & Prev of Athletic Injuries 3 Fitzdam, Debora  11:00 AM-11:55 AM P139    11:00 AM-11:55 AM P139    11:00 AM-11:55 AM P139        
PHI150 LEC A Introduction to Philosophy 3 Hymowech, Steven  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C125    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C125    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C125        
PHI258 LEC WB Ethics 3 Hymowech, Steven               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
PHY152 LEC/LAB A General Physics II 4 Ayuk, Gilbert  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C236    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C236  8:00 AM-10:55 AM C238  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C236        
PHY172 LEC/LAB A Analytical Physics II 4 Ayuk, Gilbert  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C236  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C236  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C236  8:00 AM-10:55 AM C238  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C236        
POL101 LEC A Introduction to American Politics 3 Marotta, Theodore    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C125    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C125          
POL101 LEC B Introduction to American Politics 3 Marotta, Theodore  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C139    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C139    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C139        
POL204 LEC A Constitutional Law 3 Armstrong, John    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C110    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C110          
POL204 LEC B Constitutional Law 3 Armstrong, John    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C110    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C110          
PSY101 LEC A Introduction to Psychology 3 Vanbladel, John  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C217    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C217    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C217        
PSY101 LEC B Introduction to Psychology 3 Vanbladel, John    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C213    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C213          
PSY101 LEC C Introduction to Psychology 3 Vanbladel, John    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C217    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C217          
PSY101 LEC D Introduction to Psychology 3 Brown-Weinstock, Paula  8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C206    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C206    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C206        
PSY101 LEC WB Introduction to Psychology 3 McManus, James               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
PSY101 LEC X Introduction to Psychology 3 Reinke, Jeanmarie  5:30 PM- 8:25 PM C110                
PSY200 LEC A Lifespan Development 3 Brown-Weinstock, Paula    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C206    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C206          
PSY200 LEC B Lifespan Development 3 Brown-Weinstock, Paula  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C206    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C206    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C206        
PSY200 LEC WB Lifespan Development 3 McManus, James               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
PSY210 LEC A Childhood Psychology 3 Vanbladel, John  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C217    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C217    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C217        
PSY220 LEC X Adolescent Psychology 3 Ferrauilo-Davis, Mary-Jo    4:00 PM- 6:55 PM C125              
PSY240 LEC A Abnormal Psychology 3 Brown-Weinstock, Paula    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C206    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C206          
PSY250 LEC A Social Psychology 3 Brown-Weinstock, Paula  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C206    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C206    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C206        
PSY270 LEC A Forensic Psychology 3 Giudilli, Paul    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C139    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C139          
RAD102 LEC A Patient Care In Medical Imaging I 2 Labate, Karlyn      11:00 AM-11:55 AM C005           No Open Seats 
RAD111 LAB A Radiographic Procedures II 0 Bailey, Kullen          1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C005       No Open Seats 
RAD111 LEC A Radiographic Procedures II 3 Labate, Karlyn  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C005        11:00 AM-11:55 AM C005       No Open Seats 
RAD111 LAB B Radiographic Procedures II 0 Bailey, Kullen  1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C005               No Open Seats 
RAD111 LAB C Radiographic Procedures II 0 Bailey, Kullen      1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C005           No Open Seats 
RAD121 PRAC A Clinical Experience II 4 Bailey, Kullen    8:00 AM- 3:55 PM OHOSP    8:00 AM- 3:55 PM OHOSP       Course Meets Off-Site  No Open Seats 
RAD131 LEC A Radiographic Physics II 3 Bailey, Kullen  8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C005    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C005    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C005       No Open Seats 
RAD211 LEC A Advanced Radiographic Proc II 2 Bailey, Kullen    2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C005    2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C005          
RAD212 LEC A Sectional Anatomy 1 Labate, Karlyn    4:00 PM- 4:55 PM C005              
RAD221 PRAC A Clinical Experience V 6 Labate, Karlyn  8:00 AM- 3:55 PM OHOSP    8:00 AM- 3:55 PM OHOSP    8:00 AM- 3:55 PM OHOSP     Course Meets Off-Site   
RAD230 LEC A Radiologic Health 3 Labate, Karlyn    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C005    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C005          
SCI129 LEC A Nutrition 3 Rogan, Thomas    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C001    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C001          
SCI131 LEC/LAB X Environmental Physics 3 Murphy, Christopher      5:00 PM- 6:55 PM C125 7:00 PM- 8:55 PM C133            
SCI135 LEC/LAB A Intro Bio Molecules & Cells 3 Freeman, Laurie    8:00 AM-10:55 AM C235  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C121    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C121        
SCI135 LEC/LAB B Intro Bio Molecules & Cells 3 Mcdarby, Michael  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C215  2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C239  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C215            
SCI135 LEC/LAB B1 Intro Bio Molecules & Cells 3 Mcdarby, Michael  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C215    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C215  8:00 AM-10:55 AM C239          
SCI135 LEC/LAB X Intro Bio Molecules & Cells 3 Brookins, Craig    6:00 PM- 7:55 PM C119    6:00 PM- 8:55 PM C235          
SCI136 LEC/LAB A Essentials Of Anatomy & Physiology 3 Mac Leod, Susan    8:00 AM-10:55 AM C137  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C130    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C130        
SCI136 LEC/LAB B Essentials Of Anatomy & Physiology 3 Trespalacios, Flor    2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C137 11:00 AM-11:55 AM C130    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C130          
SCI136 LEC/LAB BL Essentials Of Anatomy & Physiology 3 Meehan, James; Risley, Julie          8:00 AM-10:55 AM C137     Blended Learning (Online Requirements)   
SCI136 LEC/LAB C Essentials Of Anatomy & Physiology 3 Meehan, James; Rogan, Thomas    2:00 PM- 2:55 PM P139  8:00 AM-10:55 AM C137  2:00 PM- 2:55 PM P139          
SCI137 LEC/LAB A Human Biology 3 Mcdarby, Michael      10:00 AM-10:55 AM C221  2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C239  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C221        
SCI139 LEC/LAB A Intro Biology Animals & Plants 3 Mcdarby, Michael  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C221  8:00 AM-10:55 AM C239      11:00 AM-11:55 AM C221        
SCI144 LEC/LAB X Ancient Earth 3 Baker, Charles        5:00 PM- 6:55 PM C121 7:00 PM- 8:55 PM C133          
SCI146 LEC/LAB A Our Solar System 3 Ayuk, Gilbert  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C024    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C024 2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C024            
SCI146 LEC WB Our Solar System 3 Ayuk, Gilbert               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
SCI161 LEC/LAB X Introduction to Physics I 3 Hazzard, Jennifer        4:00 PM- 5:55 PM C236 6:00 PM- 8:55 PM C238          
SCI162 LEC/LAB A Introduction to Physics II 3 Ayuk, Gilbert  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C139  8:00 AM-10:55 AM C238      10:00 AM-10:55 AM C139       No Open Seats 
SCI162 LEC/LAB B Introduction to Physics II 3 Ayuk, Gilbert  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C139      2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C238  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C139        
SCI170 LEC/LAB A Introductory Chemistry I 3 Lazinski, Laurie  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C213  2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C223  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C213            
SCI170 LEC/LAB B Introductory Chemistry I 3 Lazinski, Laurie  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C213    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C213  8:00 AM-10:55 AM C223          
SCI170 LEC/LAB X Introductory Chemistry I 3 Heroth, Gregory    4:00 PM- 5:55 PM C213 6:00 PM- 8:55 PM C223              
SCI181 LEC/LAB A Environmental Science 3 Freeman, Laurie  2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C133    2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C133  2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C133          
SOC101 LEC A Introduction to Sociology 3 Gyldenvand, James  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C208    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C208    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C208        
SOC101 LEC B Introduction to Sociology 3 Gyldenvand, James  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C208    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C208    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C208        
SOC101 LEC C Introduction to Sociology 3 Gyldenvand, James    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C215    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C215          
SOC101 LEC D Introduction to Sociology 3 Gyldenvand, James    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C208    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C208          
SOC101 LEC E Introduction to Sociology 3 Vanbladel, John  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C217    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C217    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C217        
SOC101 LEC WB Introduction to Sociology 3 Kane, Judith               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
SOC101 LEC WBC Introduction to Sociology 3 Kane, Judith             03/06/2017 - 05/12/2017  Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
SOC101 LEC X Introduction to Sociology 3 DeVito, Robin    4:00 PM- 6:55 PM C109              
SOC125 LEC A Behavioral Statistics 3 Brown-Weinstock, Paula    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C206    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C206          
SOC137 LEC A Human Sexuality 3 Fitzdam, Debora  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM P139    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM P139    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM P139        
SOC137 LEC B Human Sexuality 3 Fitzdam, Debora  10:00 AM-10:55 AM P139    10:00 AM-10:55 AM P139    10:00 AM-10:55 AM P139        
SOC137 LEC C Human Sexuality 3 Fitzdam, Debora    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C121    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C121          
SOC200 LEC A Diversity in America 3 Gyldenvand, James  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C139    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C139    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C139        
SOC200 LEC WB Diversity in America 3 Karutis, Jean               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
SOC208 LEC A Juvenile Delinquency 3 Armstrong, John  2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C110    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C110            
SOC209 LEC X Criminology 3 Rose, Amanda  6:00 PM- 9:10 PM C125                
SOC210 LEC WB Sociology of the Families 3 Ryan, Maureen               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
SOC214 LEC A Victimology 3 Armstrong, John    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C110    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C110          
SOC220 LEC A Deviant Behavior & Social Control 3 Gyldenvand, James    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C206    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C206          
SOC225 LEC A Professional Ethics 3 Armstrong, John  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C208    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C208    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C208        
SOC230 LEC A Building Peace History Theory & Prac 3 Vanbladel, John    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C213    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C213          
SOC285 LEC A Gender and Society 3 Brown-Weinstock, Paula  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C206    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C206    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C206        
SPA101 LEC A Elementary Spanish I 3 Jones, Robert  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C205    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C205    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C205        
SPA101 LEC B Elementary Spanish I 3 Jones, Robert    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C205    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C205          
SPA102 LEC A Elementary Spanish II 3 Jones, Robert  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C205    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C205    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C205        
SPA102 LEC B Elementary Spanish II 3 Jones, Robert    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C205    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C205          
THR102 LEC A Theatre History 3 Radalin, Jason  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C121    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C121    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C121        
THR120 LEC A Stagecraft 4 Rich, Anthony  2:00 PM- 3:55 PM N110    2:00 PM- 3:55 PM N110            
THR201 LEC X Theatre Practicum 4 Radalin, Jason    7:00 PM- 8:55 PM N110    7:00 PM- 8:55 PM N110     03/06/2017 - 05/12/2017     
THR250 LEC A Introduction Film Studies 3 Radalin, Jason    11:00 AM-12:25 PM N110    11:00 AM-12:25 PM N110          
WEL109 LEC MA Weight Management 1 Fitzdam, Debora    9:30 AM-10:25 AM C121    9:30 AM-10:25 AM C121     01/23/2017 - 03/13/2017     
WEL109 LEC WBA Weight Management 1 Ryan, Maureen             01/23/2017 - 04/10/2017  Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
WEL110 LEC MB Stress Management 1 Fitzdam, Debora    9:30 AM-10:25 AM C121    9:30 AM-10:25 AM C121     03/27/2017 - 05/12/2017     
WEL110 LEC WBC Stress Management 1 Ryan, Maureen             03/06/2017 - 05/12/2017  Web-Based Class (100% Online)