Students Fulton Montgomery Community College Logo Academics

Select Semester from List: Scroll down to view schedule information

Search:Filter:
Search Text:

Search fields:
Select All:
Course:
Course Title:
Instructor:
Room:
Notes:
 
Location Type Filter:
All:
Riverfront Center:
FMCC Campus:
Blended:
Web:
Show classes running on:
All Days:
Monday:
Tuesday:
Wednesday:
Thursday:
Friday:
Saturday:
 
Only evening classes:
Only mod. sem. classes:
Hide closed classes:
 

   

Print Schedule      Download Schedule
Course Type Sec. Course_Title Credits Instructor Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Mod._Sem. Notes Status Text Book Info
ACC101 LEC B Financial Accounting 4 Swain, Mark  1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C024    1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C024            
ACC101 LEC C Financial Accounting 4 Zuckerman, Laurence  8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C024    8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C024           No Open Seats 
ACC101 LEC X Financial Accounting 4 Riley, Deborah    6:00 PM- 7:55 PM C025    6:00 PM- 7:55 PM C025          
ACC102 LEC A Managerial Accounting 4 Swain, Mark    2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C025    2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C025          
ACC102 LEC B Managerial Accounting 4 Swain, Mark  8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C025    8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C025            
ACC102 LEC WB Managerial Accounting 4 Conlon, Benjamin               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
ACC137 LEC A Computerized Accounting 4 Zuckerman, Laurence  1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C025    1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C025            
ART100 LEC A Studio Art 3 Gessinger, Bethany    8:00 AM- 9:55 AM N109    8:00 AM- 9:55 AM N109         No Open Seats 
ART101 LEC A Art History I 3 Jansson, Olof    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C213    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C213          
ART103 LEC A Language Of The Visual Arts 3 Smith, Sandra    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C139    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C139         No Open Seats 
ART115 LEC A Drawing I 3 Chapin, Joel  10:00 AM-11:55 AM N117        10:00 AM-11:55 AM N117       No Open Seats 
ART115 LEC B Drawing I 3 Jansson, Olof    2:00 PM- 3:55 PM N117    2:00 PM- 3:55 PM N117         No Open Seats 
ART125 LEC A Painting I 3 Chapin, Joel  2:00 PM- 5:55 PM N117                
ART150 LEC A 2-D Design 3 Gessinger, Alan  8:00 AM- 9:55 AM N109    8:00 AM- 9:55 AM N109            
ART150 LEC B 2-D Design 3 Gessinger, Alan    10:00 AM-11:55 AM N109    10:00 AM-11:55 AM N109          
ART175 LEC A Ceramics I 3 Chapin, Joel    1:00 PM- 4:55 PM N119             No Open Seats 
ART175 LEC B Ceramics I 3 Fish, Torrance        5:00 PM- 9:10 PM N119          
ART230 LEC A Watercolor Painting 3 Chapin, Joel      1:00 PM- 4:55 PM N109            
ASL101 LEC A Elem American Sign Language I 3 Schiemer, Cheryl    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM L006B    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM L006B          
ASL101 LEC B Elem American Sign Language I 3 Schiemer, Cheryl    9:30 AM-10:55 AM L006B    9:30 AM-10:55 AM L006B          
ASL102 LEC OC Elem American Sign Language II 3 Schiemer, Cheryl  6:00 PM- 9:20 PM C121             Riverfront Center   
AUT101 LAB A Automotive Technology 0 Marcucio, Glenn    5:00 PM- 6:55 PM OCTC           Course Meets Off-Site   
AUT101 LEC A Automotive Technology 3 Marcucio, Glenn    3:00 PM- 4:55 PM OCTC           Course Meets Off-Site   
AUT101 LAB B Automotive Technology 0 Marcucio, Glenn        3:00 PM- 4:55 PM OCTC       Course Meets Off-Site   
AUT102 LAB A Engine & Support Systems 0 Hanchar, Keith  5:00 PM- 6:55 PM OCTC             Course Meets Off-Site  No Open Seats 
AUT102 LEC A Engine & Support Systems 3 Hanchar, Keith  3:00 PM- 4:55 PM OCTC             Course Meets Off-Site   
AUT102 LAB B Engine & Support Systems 0 Button, Dale        5:00 PM- 6:55 PM OCTC       Course Meets Off-Site   
AUT201 LAB A Intro Autobody Technology 0 Hanchar, Keith        5:00 PM- 6:55 PM OCTC       Course Meets Off-Site   
AUT201 LEC A Intro Autobody Technology 3 Hanchar, Keith        3:00 PM- 4:55 PM OCTC       Course Meets Off-Site   
AUT202 LAB A Engine & Powertrain Serv/Perform 0 Button, Dale      5:00 PM- 6:55 PM OCTC         Course Meets Off-Site   
AUT202 LEC A Engine & Powertrain Serv/Perform 3 Button, Dale      3:00 PM- 4:55 PM OCTC         Course Meets Off-Site   
BIO170 LEC A General Biology I: Organismal Biolog 4 Mac Leod, Susan    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C208    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C208          
BIO170 LAB A1 General Biology I: Organismal Biolog 0 Mac Leod, Susan    8:00 AM-10:55 AM C235              
BIO170 LAB A2 General Biology I: Organismal Biolog 0 Mac Leod, Susan      9:00 AM-11:55 AM C235            
BIO181 LEC A Anatomy & Physiology I 4 Mac Leod, Susan    2:30 PM- 3:55 PM C215    2:30 PM- 3:55 PM C215          
BIO181 LEC B Anatomy & Physiology I 4 Mac Leod, Susan  9:30 AM-10:55 AM C110        9:30 AM-10:55 AM C110        
BIO181 LAB B Anatomy & Physiology I 0 Martin, Karen        2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C137          
BIO181 LAB C Anatomy & Physiology I 0 Martin, Karen      2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C137            
BIO181 LAB D Anatomy & Physiology I 0 Martin, Karen  8:00 AM-10:55 AM C137                
BIO181 LAB NU Anatomy & Physiology I 0 Mac Leod, Susan  2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C137                
BIO182 LEC X Anatomy & Physiology II 4 Vassi, Diane      6:00 PM- 8:55 PM C215            
BIO182 LAB X1 Anatomy & Physiology II 0 Vassi, Diane    6:00 PM- 9:10 PM C137              
BIO282 LAB A Microbiology 0 Freeman, Laurie  3:30 PM- 4:55 PM C235    3:30 PM- 4:55 PM C235            
BIO282 LEC A Microbiology 4 Freeman, Laurie  2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C236    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C236            
BTA134 LEC A Information Processing 4 Dybas, Charlene  8:30 AM- 9:55 AM C027    8:30 AM- 9:55 AM C027    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C027        
BTA137 LEC A Intro to Business Technology 3 James, Sally    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C027    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C027          
BTA139 LEC A Business Systems & Applications 3 James, Sally    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C027    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C027          
BTA244 DS DS Advanced MS Word 3 Dybas, Charlene    1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C019    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C019         No Open Seats 
BTA248 LEC A Integrated Software Appls 3 Dybas, Charlene  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C027    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C027    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C027        
BUS101 LEC A Principles of Business 3 Henderson, Alexandra  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L006B    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L006B    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L006B        
BUS101 LEC B Principles of Business 3 Pasqualino, Peter    11:00 AM-12:25 PM L006B    11:00 AM-12:25 PM L006B         No Open Seats 
BUS101 LEC C Principles of Business 3 Pasqualino, Peter    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C215    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C215         No Open Seats 
BUS101 LEC X Principles of Business 3 Zayicek, Peter        5:00 PM- 8:10 PM C213          
BUS115 LEC A Quantitative Business Applications 3 Zuckerman, Laurence  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C025    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C025    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C025        
BUS115 LEC B Quantitative Business Applications 3 Swain, Mark    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C025    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C025          
BUS115 LEC X Quantitative Business Applications 3 Dybas, Charlene    5:00 PM- 8:10 PM C027              
BUS117 LEC A Hospitality Management 3 Henderson, Alexandra    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C236    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C236          
BUS120 LEC A Essentials of Entrepreneurship 3 Swain, Mark  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C001    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C001    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C001       No Open Seats 
BUS137 LEC A Business Communications 3 Dybas, Charlene    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C027    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C027          
BUS137 LEC B Business Communications 3 James, Sally    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C027    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C027         No Open Seats 
BUS141 LEC A Marketing 3 Henderson, Alexandra  10:00 AM-10:55 AM L006B    10:00 AM-10:55 AM L006B    10:00 AM-10:55 AM L006B       No Open Seats 
BUS141 LEC B Marketing 3 Swain, Mark    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C109    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C109          
BUS151 LEC WB Human Resource Management 3 Dybas, Charlene               Web-Based Class (100% Online)  No Open Seats 
BUS201 LEC WC Principles Global Business 3 Pasqualino, Peter             10/06/2014 - 12/12/2014  Web-Based Class (100% Online)  No Open Seats 
BUS205 LEC A Principles of Management 3 Henderson, Alexandra    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C217    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C217         No Open Seats 
BUS207 LEC A Business Law I 3 Zuckerman, Laurence    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C205    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C205          
BUS207 LEC WB Business Law I 3 Zuckerman, Laurence               Web-Based Class (100% Online)  No Open Seats 
BUS262 LEC A Fundamentals of Investments 3 Zuckerman, Laurence  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C025    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C025    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C025       No Open Seats 
BUS270 LEC WB Entrepreneurship 3 Henderson, Alexandra               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
BUS298 INT A Business Internship 3 Poling, Sharon                 No Open Seats 
CAD174 LAB A Computer Aided Drafting 0 Carrico, Zachary          5:00 PM- 6:55 PM C123       No Open Seats 
CAD174 LEC A Computer Aided Drafting 3 Carrico, Zachary          3:00 PM- 4:55 PM C123        
CAD174 LAB B Computer Aided Drafting 0 Carrico, Zachary      6:00 PM- 7:55 PM C123            
CHM173 LEC A General Chemistry I 4 Lazinski, Laurie  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C213    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C213    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C213        
CHM173 LAB A1 General Chemistry I 0 Lazinski, Laurie        2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C223          
CHM173 LAB A2 General Chemistry I 0 Lazinski, Laurie        8:00 AM-10:55 AM C223          
CIS105 LEC A Computer Applications 3 Testa, Michael    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C023    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C023          
CIS105 LEC B Computer Applications 3 Testa, Michael    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C023    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C023         No Open Seats 
CIS105 LEC C Computer Applications 3 Donohue, Mary  4:30 PM- 7:50 PM C022               No Open Seats 
CIS105 LEC D Computer Applications 3 Testa, Michael  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C022    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C022    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C022        
CIS105 LEC F Computer Applications 3 Renda, Robert  2:30 PM- 3:55 PM L017    2:30 PM- 3:55 PM L017           No Open Seats 
CIS105 LEC G Computer Applications 3 Bonner, William  3:30 PM- 4:55 PM C023    3:30 PM- 4:55 PM C023            
CIS105 LEC H Computer Applications 3 Testa, Michael    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C023    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C023          
CIS105 LEC I Computer Applications 3 Yunker, Frank  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C019    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C019    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C019        
CIS105 LEC J Computer Applications 3 Merritt, Julia  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C019    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C019    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C019        
CIS105 LEC K Computer Applications 3 Yunker, Frank  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C019    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C019    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C019        
CIS105 LEC L Computer Applications 3 Renda, Robert  1:00 PM- 2:25 PM L017    1:00 PM- 2:25 PM L017            
CIS105 LEC M Computer Applications 3 Renda, Robert    11:00 AM-12:25 PM L017    11:00 AM-12:25 PM L017         No Open Seats 
CIS105 LEC N Computer Applications 3 Renda, Robert  11:00 AM-11:55 AM L017    11:00 AM-11:55 AM L017    11:00 AM-11:55 AM L017        
CIS105 LEC O Computer Applications 3 Renda, Robert  8:00 AM- 8:55 AM L017    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM L017    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM L017       No Open Seats 
CIS105 LEC Q Computer Applications 3 Yunker, Frank  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C019    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C019    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C019       No Open Seats 
CIS105 LEC R Computer Applications 3 Merritt, Julia    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C019    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C019         No Open Seats 
CIS105 LEC V Computer Applications 3 Merritt, Julia      6:00 PM- 8:55 PM C019            
CIS105 LEC WB Computer Applications 3 Waffle, Martin               Web-Based Class (100% Online)  No Open Seats 
CIS105 LEC WC Computer Applications 3 Passero, Denise             10/06/2014 - 12/12/2014  Web-Based Class (100% Online)  No Open Seats 
CIS105 LEC X Computer Applications 3 Braemer, Shari    6:00 PM- 9:10 PM C019              
CIS110 LEC A Spreadsheets & Databases for Prof 3 Merritt, Julia    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C019    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C019         No Open Seats 
CIS110 LEC B Spreadsheets & Databases for Prof 3 Waffle, Martin  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C023    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C023    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C023       No Open Seats 
CIS115 LEC A Programming Logic and Design 3 Merritt, Julia  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C027    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C027    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C027        
CIS115 LEC B Programming Logic and Design 3 Waffle, Martin  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C023    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C023    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C023       No Open Seats 
CIS115 LEC C Programming Logic and Design 3 Waffle, Martin  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C023    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C023    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C023        
CIS170 LEC A Website Development 3 Yunker, Frank    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C123    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C123          
CIS220 LAB A Computer Science II 0 Waffle, Martin        8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C022          
CIS220 LEC A Computer Science II 3 Waffle, Martin    8:00 AM- 9:55 AM L100S              
CIS220 LAB A1 Computer Science II 0 Waffle, Martin        2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C022          
CIS230 LEC A Internet Programming 3 Yunker, Frank  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C022    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C022    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C022        
CIS241 LAB A Network Concepts 0 Testa, Michael      1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C021            
CIS241 LEC A Network Concepts 3 Testa, Michael  1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C023                
CLC101 INT A Cocal I 8 Poling, Sharon               Days and hours to be arranged   
CLC102 INT A Cocal II 8 Poling, Sharon               Days and hours to be arranged   
CLC111 LEC MA Career Success 1 Poling, Sharon      2:00 PM- 4:10 PM C215       09/02/2014 - 10/21/2014     
CLC112 LEC MB Career Search 1 Poling, Sharon      2:00 PM- 4:10 PM C205       10/22/2014 - 12/12/2014     
COE292 INT AUT Co-op Education 2 Poling, Sharon               Days and hours to be arranged   
COE298 INT A Co-Op Education 8 Poling, Sharon                  
COM101 LEC A Intro To Mass Media 3 Hinkle, James  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM N009    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM N009    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM N009        
COM103 LEC A Media Writing 3 Hinkle, James  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C123    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C123    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C123       No Open Seats 
COM103 LEC B Media Writing 3 Hinkle, James    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C024    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C024         No Open Seats 
COM107 LAB A Digital Television Production 0 Hinkle, James    11:56 AM-12:25 PM N009    11:56 AM-12:25 PM N009          
COM107 LEC A Digital Television Production 2 Hinkle, James    11:00 AM-11:55 AM N009    11:00 AM-11:55 AM N009          
COM202 LEC A Journalism 3 Hinkle, James  10:00 AM-10:55 AM N009    10:00 AM-10:55 AM N009    10:00 AM-10:55 AM N009        
COM204 LEC A Advanced TV Production 3 Hinkle, James  2:00 PM- 3:30 PM N009    2:00 PM- 3:30 PM N009            
COT131 LAB A Cisco Networking I 0 Mahon, Sean        3:00 PM- 5:55 PM OCTC       Course Meets Off-Site   
COT131 LEC A Cisco Networking I 4 Mahon, Sean    3:00 PM- 5:55 PM OCTC           Course Meets Off-Site   
COT131 LAB A1 Cisco Networking I 0 Mahon, Sean      3:00 PM- 5:55 PM OCTC            
COT133 DS DS Cisco Networking III 4 Mahon, Sean      3:00 PM- 5:55 PM OCTC            
COT133 DSL DS Cisco Networking III 0 Mahon, Sean                  
CRJ101 LEC A Intro Criminal Justice 3 Armstrong, John  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C130    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C130    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C130        
CRJ101 LEC B Intro Criminal Justice 3 Armstrong, John  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C130    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C130    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C130        
CRJ101 LEC C Intro Criminal Justice 3 Giudilli, Paul  2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C111    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C111            
CRJ103 LEC A Criminal Law 3 Armstrong, John    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C110    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C110         No Open Seats 
CRJ103 LEC B Criminal Law 3 Armstrong, John    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C110    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C110          
CRJ103 LEC C Criminal Law 3 Giudilli, Paul    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C217    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C217          
CRJ112 LEC A Organization and Management 3 Giudilli, Paul  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C206    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C206    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C206        
CRJ113 LEC A Private Sector Issues 3 Giudilli, Paul  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C119    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C119    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C119        
CRJ121 LEC A Introduction to Corrections 3 Armstrong, John  2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C139    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C139            
CRJ121 LEC B Introduction to Corrections 3 Armstrong, John    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C139    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C139         No Open Seats 
CRJ289 LEC A Professional Development Seminar 2 Armstrong, John  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L100N    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L100N         Co-taught with Paul Giudilli.   
CRJ298 INT DS Criminal Justice Internship 3 Armstrong, John                  
CST102 LEC A Introduction to Construction 3 Lucas, Donald      3:30 PM- 6:25 PM OCTC         Course Meets Off-Site   
CST103 LAB A Site Layout & Preparation 0 Newkirk, Craig    5:00 PM- 5:55 PM OCTC           Course Meets Off-Site   
CST103 LEC A Site Layout & Preparation 3 Newkirk, Craig    3:00 PM- 4:55 PM OCTC           Course Meets Off-Site   
CST207 LAB A Commercial Construction 0 Lucas, Donald  5:00 PM- 6:55 PM OCTC             Course Meets Off-Site   
CST207 LEC A Commercial Construction 3 Lucas, Donald  3:00 PM- 4:55 PM OCTC             Course Meets Off-Site   
CST232 LAB A Sustainable Building Technologies 0 Cancio, Adam        5:00 PM- 5:55 PM OCTC       Course Meets Off-Site   
CST232 LEC A Sustainable Building Technologies 3 Cancio, Adam        3:00 PM- 4:55 PM OCTC       Course Meets Off-Site   
DMT101 LAB A Digital Drawing and Illustration 0 Marcuccio, Joseph    1:00 PM- 3:55 PM L019              
DMT101 LEC A Digital Drawing and Illustration 3 Marcuccio, Joseph  10:00 AM-10:55 AM L019    10:00 AM-10:55 AM L019            
DMT101 LAB A1 Digital Drawing and Illustration 0 Marcuccio, Joseph          8:00 AM-10:55 AM L019        
DMT102 LEC A Introduction to Web Design 3 Renda, Robert  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L017    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L017    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L017        
DMT120 LEC A Digital Photography/Adobe Photoshop 3 Marcuccio, Joseph  1:00 PM- 4:55 PM L019               No Open Seats 
DMT120 LEC B Digital Photography/Adobe Photoshop 3 Marcuccio, Joseph        8:30 AM-12:25 PM L019          
DMT120 LEC C Digital Photography/Adobe Photoshop 3 Marcuccio, Joseph      1:00 PM- 4:55 PM L019            
DMT203 LEC A Adobe After Effects 3 Renda, Robert    1:00 PM- 2:55 PM L017    2:00 PM- 3:55 PM L017         No Open Seats 
ECO180 LEC A Intro to Economics 3 Pasqualino, Peter  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C205    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C205    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C205       No Open Seats 
ECO180 LEC B Intro to Economics 3 Pasqualino, Peter    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C107    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C107          
ECO282 LEC A Macroeconomics 3 Zuckerman, Laurence    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C025    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C025          
ECO282 LEC WC Macroeconomics 3 Pasqualino, Peter             10/06/2014 - 12/12/2014  Web-Based Class (100% Online)  No Open Seats 
ECO283 LEC A Microeconomics 3 Pasqualino, Peter  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C217    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C217    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C217       No Open Seats 
ECO283 LEC B Microeconomics 3 Yunker, Frank    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C221    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C221          
ECO283 LEC WB Microeconomics 3 Yunker, Frank               Web-Based Class (100% Online)  No Open Seats 
EDR114 LEC WB Intro to Online Learning 1 Laporte, Laura             09/02/2014 - 10/06/2014  Web-Based Class (100% Online)  No Open Seats 
EDU171 LEC A Intro Early Childhood Ed 3 Seppa, Sheryl  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L015    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L015    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L015        
EDU175 LEC X Foundations of Education 3 Ferrauilo-Davis, Mary-Jo        5:00 PM- 8:10 PM C125          
EDU180 LEC A Safety Health Nutrition ECE 3 Seppa, Sheryl  10:00 AM-10:55 AM L015    10:00 AM-10:55 AM L015    10:00 AM-10:55 AM L015        
EDU185 LEC A Early Childhood Curriculum 3 Seppa, Sheryl    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM L015    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM L015          
EDU225 LEC A Arts & Crafts Early Childhood 3 Seppa, Sheryl    11:00 AM-12:25 PM L015    11:00 AM-12:25 PM L015          
EDU280 LEC A Intro Children with Special Needs 3 Fosmire, Eldora  4:00 PM- 5:25 PM L006A    4:00 PM- 5:25 PM L006A            
EDU298 PRAC A Early Childhood Practicum I 4 Seppa, Sheryl      2:00 PM- 2:55 PM L015         Instructor Permission Required  No Open Seats 
EDU299 PRAC A Early Childhood Practicum II 4 Seppa, Sheryl      2:00 PM- 2:55 PM L015         Instructor Permission Required  No Open Seats 
ELT125 LAB A Electric Circuit Analysis I 0 Spraggs, Jeremy    8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C007              
ELT125 LEC A Electric Circuit Analysis I 4 Spraggs, Jeremy  8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C110    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C110    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C110        
ELT125 LAB B Electric Circuit Analysis I 0 Spraggs, Jeremy    10:00 AM-11:55 AM C007             No Open Seats 
ELT125 LAB C Electric Circuit Analysis I 0 Spraggs, Jeremy  1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C007               No Open Seats 
ELT125 LAB D Electric Circuit Analysis I 0 Spraggs, Jeremy    12:00 PM- 1:55 PM C007              
ELT132 LAB A Digital Electronics 0 Young, Roger        8:00 AM-10:55 AM C007         No Open Seats 
ELT132 LEC A Digital Electronics 4 Young, Roger  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C213    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C213    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C213        
ELT132 LAB B Digital Electronics 0 Young, Roger        2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C007         No Open Seats 
ELT132 LAB C Digital Electronics 0 Young, Roger      2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C007            
ELT230 LAB A Electronics II 0 Young, Roger          9:00 AM-11:55 AM C007        
ELT230 LEC A Electronics II 3 Young, Roger  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C213    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C213           No Open Seats 
ELT230 LAB B Electronics II 0 Young, Roger    2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C007              
ELT231 LAB A Industrial Automation and Robotics I 0 Spraggs, Jeremy        8:00 AM-10:55 AM C003         No Open Seats 
ELT231 LEC A Industrial Automation and Robotics I 3 Spraggs, Jeremy  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C236    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C236            
ELT231 LAB B Industrial Automation and Robotics I 0 Spraggs, Jeremy        2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C003          
ENG020 LEC B Improving College Reading Skills 3 Youngs, Michael  11:00 AM-11:55 AM L013    11:00 AM-11:55 AM L013    11:00 AM-11:55 AM L013        
ENG040 LEC A Introduction to Writing 3 Skowronek, Thomas    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C119    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C119          
ENG040 LEC B Introduction to Writing 3 Skowronek, Thomas    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C119    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C119          
ENG040 LEC C Introduction to Writing 3 Spillman, Robert    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C217    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C217         No Open Seats 
ENG040 LEC D Introduction to Writing 3 Fagan, Louis  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C111    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C111    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C111        
ENG040 LEC E Introduction to Writing 3 Lindemann, Janice  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C221    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C221    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C221        
ENG040 LEC F Introduction to Writing 3 Fagan, Louis  2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C221    2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C221    2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C221       No Open Seats 
ENG040 LEC G Introduction to Writing 3 Johnson, Patricia  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C111    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C111    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C111        
ENG040 LEC H Introduction to Writing 3 Johnson, Patricia  8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C111    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C111    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C111        
ENG040 LEC I Introduction to Writing 3 Spillman, Robert    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C221    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C221          
ENG040 LEC X Introduction to Writing 3 Rohrs, Christian    5:00 PM- 8:10 PM C124             No Open Seats 
ENG103 LEC A English I 3 Skowronek, Thomas  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C125    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C125    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C125       No Open Seats 
ENG103 LEC B English I 3 Skowronek, Thomas  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C121    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C121    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C121       No Open Seats 
ENG103 LEC C English I 3 Lindemann, Janice    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C111    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C111         No Open Seats 
ENG103 LEC D English I 3 Hymowech, Steven  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C125    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C125    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C125        
ENG103 LEC E English I 3 Astmann, Stephen    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM L100N    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM L100N          
ENG103 LEC F English I 3 Hymowech, Steven  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C139    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C139    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C139        
ENG103 LEC G English I 3 Vennette, Kenneth  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C125    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C125    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C125       No Open Seats 
ENG103 LEC H English I 3 Youngs, Michael  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C213    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C213    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C213        
ENG103 LEC I English I 3 Fagan, Louis    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM L100N    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM L100N          
ENG103 LEC J English I 3 Lindemann, Janice    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C111    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C111         No Open Seats 
ENG103 LEC K English I 3 Skowronek, Thomas  2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C119    2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C119    2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C119        
ENG103 LEC L English I 3 Youngs, Michael  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C124    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C124    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C124        
ENG103 LEC M English I 3 Youngs, Michael  2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C124    2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C124    2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C124        
ENG103 LEC N English I 3 Sanders, Colleen    3:30 PM- 4:55 PM L006B    3:30 PM- 4:55 PM L006B         No Open Seats 
ENG103 LEC O English I 3 Andersson, Lena  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C133    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C133    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C133       No Open Seats 
ENG103 LEC P English I 3 Andersson, Lena    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C133    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C133          
ENG103 LEC R English I 3 Andersson, Lena    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C133    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C133         No Open Seats 
ENG103 LEC T English I 3 Fagan, Louis  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C124    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C124    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C124        
ENG103 LEC WB English I 3 Youngs, Michael               Web-Based Class (100% Online)  No Open Seats 
ENG103 LEC X English I 3 Ackerbauer, Charles  6:00 PM- 9:20 PM C119                
ENG104 LEC A English II 3 Radalin, Jason  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L006A    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L006A    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L006A        
ENG104 LEC B English II 3 Hymowech, Steven  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C139    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C139    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C139       No Open Seats 
ENG104 LEC C English II 3 Andersson, Lena  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C133    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C133    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C133        
ENG104 LEC D English II 3 Radalin, Jason  10:00 AM-10:55 AM L006A    10:00 AM-10:55 AM L006A    10:00 AM-10:55 AM L006A        
ENG104 LEC E English II 3 Fagan, Louis    9:30 AM-10:55 AM L100N    9:30 AM-10:55 AM L100N         No Open Seats 
ENG104 LEC F English II 3 Hymowech, Steven  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C139    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C139    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C139        
ENG104 LEC G English II 3 Fagan, Louis  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C107    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C107    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C107       No Open Seats 
ENG104 LEC H English II 3 Youngs, Michael    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C236    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C236         No Open Seats 
ENG104 LEC WB English II 3 Andersson, Lena               Web-Based Class (100% Online)  No Open Seats 
ENG104 LEC X English II 3 Brumaghim, Merry Ellen      6:00 PM- 8:55 PM C107            
ENG132 LEC A Speech 3 Aldi, Genevieve    11:00 AM-12:25 PM L100N    11:00 AM-12:25 PM L100N         No Open Seats 
ENG132 LEC B Speech 3 Aldi, Genevieve  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C109    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C109    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C109       No Open Seats 
ENG132 LEC C Speech 3 Astmann, Stephen    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C130    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C130          
ENG140 DS DS Introduction to Linguistics 3 Jones, Robert                 No Open Seats 
ENG210 LEC A Popular Literature 3 Youngs, Michael    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C217    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C217          
ENG222 LEC A Children's Literature 3 Seppa, Sheryl  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L015    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L015    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L015        
ENG231 LEC WB Masterpieces World Literature I 3 Jones, Robert               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
ENG233 LEC A American Literature I 3 Andersson, Lena  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C133    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C133    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C133        
ENG257 LEC A Creative Writing 3 Fagan, Louis  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C001    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C001    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C001       No Open Seats 
FRE101 LEC A Elementary French I 3 Jones, Robert  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C205    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C205    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C205        
FRE101 LEC B Elementary French I 3 Jones, Robert    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C205    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C205          
GER101 LEC A Elementary German I 3 Jones, Robert  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C205    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C205    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C205       No Open Seats 
HIS101 LEC A World Civilizations I 3 Biel, Anna  8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C139    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C139    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C139        
HIS101 LEC B World Civilizations I 3 Biel, Anna    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C215    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C215         No Open Seats 
HIS101 LEC WB World Civilizations I 3 Staude, Ryan               Web-Based Class (100% Online)  No Open Seats 
HIS101 LEC Z World Civilizations I 3 Friery, James            9:00 AM-11:55 AM C107      
HIS102 LEC X World Civilizations II 3 Marotta, Theodore  6:00 PM- 9:20 PM C213                
HIS103 LEC A Western Civilizations I 3 Biel, Anna    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C001    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C001          
HIS103 LEC B Western Civilizations I 3 Biel, Anna  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C125    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C125    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C125       No Open Seats 
HIS103 LEC WB Western Civilizations I 3 Staude, Ryan               Web-Based Class (100% Online)  No Open Seats 
HIS105 LEC A Survey of American History I 3 Kover, Jonas  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C119    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C119    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C119       No Open Seats 
HIS105 LEC B Survey of American History I 3 Marotta, Theodore  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C108    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C108    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C108        
HIS105 LEC D Survey of American History I 3 Marotta, Theodore  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C139    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C139    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C139       No Open Seats 
HIS105 LEC E Survey of American History I 3 Marotta, Theodore    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C119    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C119          
HIS105 LEC X Survey of American History I 3 Bruno, Gloria        6:00 PM- 9:10 PM C217          
HIS106 LEC A Survey of American History II 3 Kover, Jonas  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C119    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C119    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C119        
HIS106 LEC B Survey of American History II 3 Biel, Anna    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C215    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C215          
HIS106 LEC WB Survey of American History II 3 Staude, Ryan               Web-Based Class (100% Online)  No Open Seats 
HIS110 LEC A History of Russia I 3 Biel, Anna  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C127    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C127    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C127        
HIS296 LEC A Israel: Biblical Period to 1948 3 Kover, Jonas  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C119    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C119    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C119        
HLT101 LEC A Introduction to Allied Health 2 Warner, Sherry          9:00 AM-10:55 AM C215        
HLT101 LEC B Introduction to Allied Health 2 Warner, Sherry  1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C217                
HLT101 LEC C Introduction to Allied Health 2 Heroth, Adam        3:00 PM- 4:55 PM C108          
HLT134 LEC A Amer Red Cross: Responding to ER 2 Rogan, Thomas    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM P139    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM P139     09/02/2014 - 11/10/2014     
HUM170 LEC A Myth Story and Symbol 3 Vennette, Kenneth    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C108    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C108          
HUM171 LEC X Comparative Religions 3 Blanc, Douglas  6:00 PM- 9:20 PM C124                
HUM180 LEC A Survey of American Popular Music 3 Hymowech, Steven    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C001    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C001          
HUS100 LEC A Introduction to Human Services 3 Guiffre, Marlene    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C139    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C139         No Open Seats 
HUS100 LEC X Introduction to Human Services 3 Guiffre, Thomas      5:30 PM- 8:25 PM C139            
HUS213 LEC A Introduction to Gerontology 3 Guiffre, Marlene  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C124    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C124    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C124        
HUS215 LEC BL Developmental Disabilities 3 DeVito, Robin    4:00 PM- 5:25 PM C108           Blended Learning (Online Requirements)   
HUS298 PRAC BL Human Services Internship I 4 Guiffre, Marlene    8:30 AM- 9:25 AM C205           Blended Learning (Online Requirements) -- Instructor Permission Required  No Open Seats 
HUS299 PRAC BL Human Services Internship II 4 Guiffre, Marlene    8:30 AM- 9:25 AM C205           Blended Learning (Online Requirements) -- Instructor Permission Required  No Open Seats 
INT291 INT MED Internship 1 Poling, Sharon               Days and hours to be arranged  No Open Seats 
INT292 INT AUT Internship 2 Poling, Sharon               Days and hours to be arranged  No Open Seats 
INT292 INT BUS Internship 2 Poling, Sharon               Days and hours to be arranged  No Open Seats 
INT292 INT DMT Internship 2 Poling, Sharon               Days and hours to be arranged  No Open Seats 
MAT040 LEC A Elementary Algebra 4 Grande, Patrick  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C107    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C107  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C107  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C107        
MAT040 LEC B Elementary Algebra 4 Brunetto, Paul  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L100S  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L100S  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L100S    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L100S        
MAT040 LEC C Elementary Algebra 4 Vanderpoel, Nalene  2:00 PM- 2:55 PM L006B  2:00 PM- 2:55 PM L006B  2:00 PM- 2:55 PM L006B    2:00 PM- 2:55 PM L006B        
MAT040 LEC D Elementary Algebra 4 Scott, Ruth  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C131    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C131  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C131  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C131        
MAT040 LEC X Elementary Algebra 4 Thomas, Sheila  6:00 PM- 8:10 PM C109    6:00 PM- 8:10 PM C109            
MAT100 LEC A Technical Mathematics 4 Gravina, Sonnet    11:00 AM-11:55 AM L100S  11:00 AM-11:55 AM L100S  11:00 AM-11:55 AM L100S  11:00 AM-11:55 AM L100S        
MAT110 LEC A Survey of Mathematics 3 Smith, Cheryl    9:30 AM-10:55 AM L006A    9:30 AM-10:55 AM L006A         No Open Seats 
MAT110 LEC C Survey of Mathematics 3 Vanderpoel, Nalene    11:00 AM-12:25 PM L006A    11:00 AM-12:25 PM L006A         No Open Seats 
MAT110 LEC D Survey of Mathematics 3 Brunetto, Paul    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C125    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C125          
MAT110 LEC X Survey of Mathematics 3 Vanderpoel, Nalene        6:00 PM- 9:10 PM C001          
MAT120 LEC A Intermediate Algebra 4 Scott, Ruth  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C109  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C109  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C109    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C109        
MAT120 LEC B Intermediate Algebra 4 Grande, Patrick  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C107    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C107  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C107  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C107       No Open Seats 
MAT120 LEC BL Intermediate Algebra 4 Gravina, Sonnet  5:00 PM- 5:55 PM L100S    5:00 PM- 5:55 PM L100S         Blended Learning (Online Requirements)   
MAT120 LEC C Intermediate Algebra 4 Brunetto, Paul  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C219    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C219  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C219  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C219       No Open Seats 
MAT120 LEC D Intermediate Algebra 4 Mihalcik, Julie  2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C130    2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C130  2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C130  2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C130        
MAT120 LEC E Intermediate Algebra 4 Mihalcik, Julie  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C108  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C108  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C108    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C108       No Open Seats 
MAT120 LEC F Intermediate Algebra 4 Gravina, Sonnet    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C219  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C219  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C219  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C219        
MAT120 LEC WB Intermediate Algebra 4 Sokol, Matthew               Web-Based Class (100% Online)  No Open Seats 
MAT120 LEC X Intermediate Algebra 4 Pribis, Mark    6:00 PM- 8:05 PM C219    6:00 PM- 8:05 PM C219          
MAT125 LEC A Statistics 3 Gravina, Sonnet  2:00 PM- 2:55 PM L006A    2:00 PM- 2:55 PM L006A    2:00 PM- 2:55 PM L006A       No Open Seats 
MAT125 LEC B Statistics 3 Grande, Patrick  8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C107    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C107    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C107        
MAT125 LEC C Statistics 3 Gravina, Sonnet  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L006A    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L006A    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L006A        
MAT125 LEC WB Statistics 3 Lomanto, William               Web-Based Class (100% Online)  No Open Seats 
MAT125 LEC X Statistics 3 Vanderpoel, Nalene    5:30 PM- 8:40 PM C024              
MAT128 LEC A Discrete Mathematics 4 Gravina, Sonnet  10:00 AM-10:55 AM L100S    10:00 AM-10:55 AM L100S  10:00 AM-10:55 AM L100S  10:00 AM-10:55 AM L100S        
MAT130 LEC A College Algebra 4 Vanderpoel, Nalene  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L006B  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L006B  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L006B    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L006B        
MAT140 LEC A Pre-Calculus Mathematics 4 Mihalcik, Julie  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C109  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C109  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C109    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C109        
MAT140 LEC B Pre-Calculus Mathematics 4 Mihalcik, Julie  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C109  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C109  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C109    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C109        
MAT140 LEC X Pre-Calculus Mathematics 4 Lysiak, Doral    6:00 PM- 8:05 PM C111    6:00 PM- 8:05 PM C111          
MAT170 LEC A Analytic Geometry & Calculus I 4 Mihalcik, Julie  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C219  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C219  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C219    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C219        
MAT170 LEC B Analytic Geometry & Calculus I 4 Scott, Ruth  2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C109  2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C109  2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C109    2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C109        
MAT175 LEC A Analytic Geometry & Calculus II 4 Scott, Ruth  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L100S    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L100S  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L100S  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L100S        
MAT210 DS DS Analytic Geometry & Calculus III 4 Grande, Patrick  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C107  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C107  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C107    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C107       No Open Seats 
MED283 LEC A Medical Terminology 3 Myles, Barbara    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C121    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C121          
MED283 LEC X Medical Terminology 3 Wood, Joanne    5:00 PM- 8:10 PM C121             No Open Seats 
MED284 LEC A Medical Insurance 3 Rhodes, Kathleen      2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C027            
MED289 LEC A Medical Transcription & Editing I 3 Dybas, Charlene  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C027    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C027    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C027        
MED293 LEC BL Medical Coding Essentials I 3 Sowich-Shanley, Michelle      5:00 PM- 5:55 PM C027         Blended Learning (Online Requirements) Co-taught with Kathleen Rhodes   
NUR105 LEC A Nursing Science I 7 Illsley, Lynne  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C110    1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C110    1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C110        
NUR105 PRAC A Nursing Science I 0 Palerino, Andrea    7:30 AM-10:25 AM C004  7:30 AM-10:25 AM C004            
NUR105 PRAC B Nursing Science I 0 Palerino, Andrea        7:30 AM-10:25 AM C004  7:30 AM-10:25 AM C004        
NUR105 LEC B Nursing Science I 7 Palerino, Andrea  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C110    1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C110    1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C110        
NUR105 PRAC C Nursing Science I 0 Illsley, Lynne    7:30 AM-10:25 AM C004  7:30 AM-10:25 AM C004            
NUR105 PRAC D Nursing Science I 0 Illsley, Lynne        7:30 AM-10:25 AM C004  7:30 AM-10:25 AM C004        
NUR105 PRAC E Nursing Science I 0 Flanagan, Patty    7:30 AM-10:25 AM C004  7:30 AM-10:25 AM C004            
NUR205 LEC A Nursing Science III 9 Warner, Robert  9:00 AM-11:55 AM C106      2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C106          
NUR205 PRAC A Nursing Science III 0 Warner, Robert    7:00 AM-12:55 PM OHOSP  7:00 AM-12:55 PM OHOSP         Course Meets Off-Site   
NUR205 PRAC B Nursing Science III 0 Warner, Sherry    7:00 AM-12:55 PM OHOSP  7:00 AM-12:55 PM OHOSP         Course Meets Off-Site   
NUR205 LEC B Nursing Science III 9 Warner, Sherry  9:00 AM-11:55 AM C129      2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C129          
NUR205 LEC C Nursing Science III 9 Wojcik, Marcia  9:00 AM-11:55 AM C008      2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C008          
NUR205 PRAC C Nursing Science III 0 Wojcik, Marcia    7:00 AM-12:55 PM OHOSP  7:00 AM-12:55 PM OHOSP         Course Meets Off-Site   
PED031 LEC A Intramural Activities 1 Jones, Kevin                  
PED031 LEC MB Intramural Activities 1 Jones, Kevin             10/06/2014 - 12/12/2014     
PED111 LEC MA Jogging 1 Rogan, Thomas  11:00 AM-11:55 AM PGYM    11:00 AM-11:55 AM PGYM    11:00 AM-11:55 AM PGYM   09/02/2014 - 11/10/2014     
PED111 LEC MB Jogging 1 Rogan, Thomas  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM PGYM    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM PGYM    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM PGYM   09/02/2014 - 11/10/2014     
PED112 LEC A ST: Badminton 1 Jarvis, Daniel    11:30 AM-12:25 PM PGYM    11:30 AM-12:25 PM PGYM          
PED112 LEC MC ST: Badminton 1 Jarvis, Daniel  8:00 AM- 9:55 AM P102    8:00 AM- 9:55 AM P102    8:00 AM- 9:55 AM P102   11/07/2014 - 12/12/2014     
PED115 LEC Z Hiking 1 Luthi, Barbara            8:00 AM- 4:00 PM OC 09/02/2014 - 10/06/2014  Class meets Sat 9/6 in P139 then off campus 9/13, 9/20, 9/27 and 10/4.  No Open Seats 
PED116 LEC MB Body Shaping 1 Rogan, Thomas  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM P102    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM P102    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM P102   10/06/2014 - 12/12/2014    No Open Seats 
PED117 LEC MB Spinning 1 Rogan, Thomas    11:00 AM-12:25 PM P102    11:00 AM-12:25 PM P102     10/06/2014 - 12/12/2014    No Open Seats 
PED118 LEC MA Weight Training & Conditioning 1 Jarvis, Daniel  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM P150    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM P150    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM P150   09/02/2014 - 11/10/2014    No Open Seats 
PED118 LEC MA1 Weight Training & Conditioning 1 Jarvis, Daniel  10:00 AM-10:55 AM P150    10:00 AM-10:55 AM P150    10:00 AM-10:55 AM P150   09/02/2014 - 11/10/2014    No Open Seats 
PED118 LEC MA3 Weight Training & Conditioning 1 Fitzdam, Debora  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM P150    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM P150    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM P150   09/02/2014 - 11/10/2014     
PED118 LEC MY Weight Training & Conditioning 1 Rogan, Thomas  7:30 AM- 8:55 AM P150    7:30 AM- 8:55 AM P150    7:30 AM- 8:55 AM P150   09/02/2014 - 10/21/2014     
PED118 LEC X Weight Training & Conditioning 1 Luthi, Barbara  5:00 PM- 6:25 PM P150    5:00 PM- 6:25 PM P150       09/02/2014 - 11/10/2014     
PED123 LEC MB1 Bowling 1 Jarvis, Daniel  1:00 PM- 3:55 PM C138    1:00 PM- 3:55 PM C138       10/06/2014 - 11/05/2014  1st day in classroom, then off-site at Perry Lanes, Johnstown 10/6 through 11/5.   
PED124 LEC MA Golf 1 Jarvis, Daniel  1:00 PM- 3:55 PM PGYM    1:00 PM- 3:55 PM PGYM       09/02/2014 - 10/01/2014  Class runs M/W from 9/2 through 10/1.   
PED125 LEC A Zumba Fitness 1 Kollar, Samantha  5:00 PM- 5:55 PM P102    5:00 PM- 5:55 PM P102           No Open Seats 
PED126 LEC MA Aerobic Walking 1 Jarvis, Daniel  8:00 AM- 8:55 AM PGYM    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM PGYM    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM PGYM   09/02/2014 - 11/05/2014     
PED128 LEC B Aerobic Dance 1 Calderone, Mary  10:00 AM-10:55 AM P107    10:00 AM-10:55 AM P107            
PED128 LEC X Aerobic Dance 1 Greco, Annette    5:00 PM- 5:55 PM P107    5:00 PM- 5:55 PM P107          
PED129 LEC A Introduction to Judo 1 Meehan, James  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM P107    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM P107            
PED131 LEC A Volleyball 1 Jarvis, Daniel    8:30 AM- 9:25 AM PGYM    8:30 AM- 9:25 AM PGYM          
PED131 LEC B Volleyball 1 Jarvis, Daniel    10:00 AM-10:55 AM PGYM    10:00 AM-10:55 AM PGYM          
PED134 LEC A Athletic Performance Training 1 Rogan, Thomas  10:00 AM-10:55 AM PGYM        10:00 AM-10:55 AM PGYM        
PED137 LEC A Cardiovascular Fitness/Wgt Managemnt 1 Fitzdam, Debora    8:30 AM- 9:25 AM P107    8:30 AM- 9:25 AM P150          
PED148 LEC A Core Stability Training 1 Fitzdam, Debora    2:00 PM- 2:55 PM P107    2:00 PM- 2:55 PM P107          
PED148 LEC B Core Stability Training 1 Fitzdam, Debora  2:00 PM- 2:55 PM P107    2:00 PM- 2:55 PM P107            
PED150 LEC A Yoga 1 Meehan, James  2:00 PM- 2:55 PM P102    2:00 PM- 2:55 PM P102           No Open Seats 
PED150 LEC B Yoga 1 Meehan, James    4:00 PM- 4:55 PM P107    4:00 PM- 4:55 PM P107         No Open Seats 
PED201 LEC A Intro to Physical Ed & Sport Careers 3 Jarvis, Daniel  11:00 AM-11:55 AM P139    11:00 AM-11:55 AM P139    11:00 AM-11:55 AM P139       No Open Seats 
PHI150 LEC A Introduction to Philosophy 3 Hymowech, Steven    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C001    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C001          
PHY151 LAB A College Physics I 0 Ayuk, Gilbert  2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C238                
PHY151 LEC A College Physics I 4 Ayuk, Gilbert  8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C213    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C213    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C213     Algebra-based physics   
PHY151 LAB B College Physics I 0 Ayuk, Gilbert        8:00 AM-10:55 AM C238          
PHY171 LAB A General Physics I 0 Ayuk, Gilbert  2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C238                
PHY171 LEC A General Physics I 4 Ayuk, Gilbert  8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C213  8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C213  8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C213    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C213     Calculus-based physics   
PHY171 LAB B General Physics I 0 Ayuk, Gilbert        8:00 AM-10:55 AM C238          
POL101 LEC A American Political System 3 Marotta, Theodore  2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C001    2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C001    2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C001        
POL101 LEC B American Political System 3 Marotta, Theodore    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C213    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C213          
POL101 LEC WB American Political System 3 English, Ralph               Web-Based Class (100% Online)  No Open Seats 
POL204 LEC X Constitutional Law 3 Giardino, Richard        6:00 PM- 9:10 PM C124          
PSY101 LEC A General Psychology 3 Brown-Weinstock, Paula  8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C206    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C206    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C206       No Open Seats 
PSY101 LEC B General Psychology 3 Giudilli, Paul    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C208    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C208         No Open Seats 
PSY101 LEC C General Psychology 3 Vanbladel, John  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C217    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C217    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C217       No Open Seats 
PSY101 LEC D General Psychology 3 Brown-Weinstock, Paula    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C206    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C206         No Open Seats 
PSY101 DS DS General Psychology 3 Giudilli, Paul                 No Open Seats 
PSY101 LEC E General Psychology 3 Brown-Weinstock, Paula    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C206    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C206         No Open Seats 
PSY101 LEC F General Psychology 3 Vanbladel, John  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C217    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C217    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C217       No Open Seats 
PSY101 LEC G General Psychology 3 Vanbladel, John  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C108    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C108    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C108        
PSY101 LEC H General Psychology 3 Friedman, Martin  2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C213    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C213           No Open Seats 
PSY101 LEC OC General Psychology 3 Reinke, Jeanmarie      5:00 PM- 7:55 PM C121         Riverfront Center  No Open Seats 
PSY101 LEC WB General Psychology 3 McManus, James               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
PSY101 LEC X General Psychology 3 Reinke, Jeanmarie  5:30 PM- 8:50 PM C110                
PSY101 LEC Z General Psychology 3 Canterbury, J.B.            9:00 AM-12:20 PM C215      
PSY200 LEC A Developmental Psychology 3 Vanbladel, John    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C125    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C125         No Open Seats 
PSY200 LEC B Developmental Psychology 3 Vanbladel, John    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C125    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C125         No Open Seats 
PSY200 LEC WB Developmental Psychology 3 McManus, James               Web-Based Class (100% Online)  No Open Seats 
PSY210 LEC A Child Development 3 Brown-Weinstock, Paula  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C206    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C206    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C206       No Open Seats 
PSY210 LEC X Child Development 3 Fosmire, Eldora  6:00 PM- 9:20 PM L006A                
PSY220 LEC A Adolescent Development 3 Brown-Weinstock, Paula  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C206    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C206    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C206        
PSY220 LEC XBL Adolescent Development 3 Ferrauilo-Davis, Mary-Jo    5:00 PM- 7:55 PM C125         09/02/2014 - 10/21/2014     
PSY230 LEC A Ecopsychology 3 Vanbladel, John    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C213    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C213          
PSY240 LEC A Abnormal Psychology 3 Brown-Weinstock, Paula    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C206    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C206         No Open Seats 
PSY240 LEC WB Abnormal Psychology 3 Friedman, Martin               Web-Based Class (100% Online)  No Open Seats 
PSY250 LEC WB Social Psychology 3 Ryan, Maureen               Web-Based Class (100% Online)  No Open Seats 
PSY270 LEC A Forensic Psychology 3 Giudilli, Paul    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C130    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C130          
RAD101 LEC A Intro Radiologic Technology 3 Labate, Karlyn  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C005    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C005    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C005        
RAD110 LAB A Radiographic Procedures I 0 Labate, Karlyn          1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C005       No Open Seats 
RAD110 LEC A Radiographic Procedures I 3 Labate, Karlyn  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C005    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C005            
RAD110 LAB B Radiographic Procedures I 0 Labate, Karlyn      1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C005           No Open Seats 
RAD110 LAB C Radiographic Procedures I 0 Labate, Karlyn      3:00 PM- 4:55 PM C005            
RAD120 PRAC A Clinical Experience I 4 Labate, Karlyn    8:00 AM- 3:55 PM OHOSP    8:00 AM- 3:55 PM OHOSP       Course Meets Off-Site   
RAD130 LEC A Radiographic Physics I 3 Close, Cynthia  8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C005    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C005    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C005        
RAD202 LEC A Patient Care In Medical Imaging II 2 Labate, Karlyn    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C005    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C005          
RAD210 LEC A Advanced Radiographic Proc I 2 Labate, Karlyn    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C005    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C005          
RAD220 PRAC A Clinical Experience IV 6 Close, Cynthia  8:00 AM- 3:55 PM OHOSP    8:00 AM- 3:55 PM OHOSP    8:00 AM- 3:55 PM OHOSP     Course Meets Off-Site   
RAD231 LEC A Quality Management 2 Close, Cynthia    2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C005    2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C005          
SCI129 LEC A Nutrition 3 Rogan, Thomas    9:30 AM-10:55 AM P139    9:30 AM-10:55 AM P139          
SCI131 LEC A Environmental Physics 3 Kohn, John      10:00 AM-10:55 AM C208    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C208        
SCI131 LAB A1 Environmental Physics 0 Kohn, John      8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C238           No Open Seats 
SCI131 LAB A2 Environmental Physics 0 Kohn, John          1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C238        
SCI135 LEC A Intro Bio Molecules & Cells 3 Mcdarby, Michael  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C215    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C215            
SCI135 LAB A1 Intro Bio Molecules & Cells 0 Mcdarby, Michael    2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C239              
SCI135 LAB A2 Intro Bio Molecules & Cells 0 Mcdarby, Michael      2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C239            
SCI135 LEC B Intro Bio Molecules & Cells 3 Martin, Karen  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C215        11:00 AM-11:55 AM C215        
SCI135 LAB B1 Intro Bio Molecules & Cells 0 Martin, Karen    9:30 AM-12:25 PM C239              
SCI135 LAB B2 Intro Bio Molecules & Cells 0 Martin, Karen        8:00 AM-10:55 AM C239          
SCI135 LEC X Intro Bio Molecules & Cells 3 Brookins, Craig    6:00 PM- 8:10 PM C206              
SCI135 LAB X1 Intro Bio Molecules & Cells 0 Brookins, Craig        6:00 PM- 9:10 PM C235          
SCI135 LEC XBL Intro Bio Molecules & Cells 3 Reinke, Mark    5:00 PM- 5:55 PM C236           Blended Learning (Online Requirements)  No Open Seats 
SCI135 LAB XBL1 Intro Bio Molecules & Cells 0 Reinke, Mark    6:00 PM- 9:10 PM C235             No Open Seats 
SCI136 LAB A Essentials Of Anatomy & Physiology 0 Risley, Julie    1:00 PM- 3:55 PM C137              
SCI136 LEC A Essentials Of Anatomy & Physiology 3 Risley, Julie    9:00 AM-10:55 AM C107              
SCI136 LEC BL Essentials Of Anatomy & Physiology 3 Risley, Julie               Lecture taught online, lab meets on campus.   
SCI136 LAB XBL Essentials Of Anatomy & Physiology 0 Meehan, James        6:00 PM- 9:10 PM C137       Lab taught on campus.   
SCI137 LEC A Human Biology 3 Mcdarby, Michael  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C215    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C215            
SCI137 LAB A1 Human Biology 0 Mcdarby, Michael        2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C239          
SCI137 LAB A2 Human Biology 0 Mcdarby, Michael          8:00 AM-10:55 AM C239       No Open Seats 
SCI143 LAB X1 Earth Systems 0 Baker, Charles  7:00 PM- 9:20 PM C133                
SCI143 LEC XBL Earth Systems 3 Baker, Charles  6:00 PM- 6:55 PM C125             Blended Learning (Online Requirements)--Lecture meets weekly before lab.   
SCI146 LAB A Our Solar System 0 Ayuk, Gilbert          10:00 AM-11:55 AM C024        
SCI146 LEC A Our Solar System 3 Ayuk, Gilbert  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C024    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C024            
SCI146 LEC WB Our Solar System 3 Schauer, Ralf               Web-Based Class (100% Online)  No Open Seats 
SCI146 LAB WB1 Our Solar System 0 Schauer, Ralf               Web-Based Class (100% Online)  No Open Seats 
SCI161 LEC A Introduction Physics I 3 Kohn, John  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C110    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C110            
SCI161 LAB A1 Introduction Physics I 0 Kohn, John    9:00 AM-11:55 AM C238             No Open Seats 
SCI161 LAB A2 Introduction Physics I 0 Kohn, John    2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C238              
SCI161 LAB A3 Introduction Physics I 0 Kohn, John      3:00 PM- 5:55 PM C238           No Open Seats 
SCI162 LAB A Introduction Physics II 0 Ayuk, Gilbert        2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C238          
SCI162 LEC A Introduction Physics II 3 Ayuk, Gilbert  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C219    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C219            
SCI170 LEC A Introductory Chemistry I 3 Lazinski, Laurie  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C215    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C215            
SCI170 LAB A1 Introductory Chemistry I 0 Lazinski, Laurie  3:30 PM- 6:25 PM C223                
SCI170 LAB A2 Introductory Chemistry I 0 Lazinski, Laurie      3:00 PM- 5:55 PM C223            
SCI170 LAB X Introductory Chemistry I 0 Zurawel, Stanley      6:00 PM- 8:55 PM C227            
SCI170 LEC X Introductory Chemistry I 3 Zurawel, Stanley  6:00 PM- 8:20 PM C206                
SCI170 LEC X1 Introductory Chemistry I 3 Heroth, Gregory        3:30 PM- 5:25 PM C219          
SCI170 LAB X1 Introductory Chemistry I 0 Heroth, Gregory        6:00 PM- 9:10 PM C223          
SOC101 LEC A Introduction to Sociology 3 Brown-Weinstock, Paula  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C206    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C206    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C206       No Open Seats 
SOC101 LEC B Introduction to Sociology 3 Kane, Judith  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C130    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C130    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C130       No Open Seats 
SOC101 LEC C Introduction to Sociology 3 Kane, Judith  1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C208    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C208    1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C208       No Open Seats 
SOC101 LEC D Introduction to Sociology 3 Kane, Judith    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C139    9:30 AM-10:55 AM C139         No Open Seats 
SOC101 LEC OCBL Introduction to Sociology 3 Karutis, Jean        6:00 PM- 7:25 PM C121       Blended Learning (Online Requirements)--Riverfront Center   
SOC101 LEC WB Introduction to Sociology 3 Kane, Judith               Web-Based Class (100% Online)  No Open Seats 
SOC101 LEC X Introduction to Sociology 3 Karutis, Jean    6:00 PM- 9:10 PM C217              
SOC137 LEC A Human Sexuality 3 Fitzdam, Debora  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C121    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C121    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C121       No Open Seats 
SOC137 LEC B Human Sexuality 3 Fitzdam, Debora  9:00 AM- 9:55 AM P139    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM P139    9:00 AM- 9:55 AM P139       No Open Seats 
SOC137 LEC C Human Sexuality 3 Fitzdam, Debora  10:00 AM-10:55 AM P139    10:00 AM-10:55 AM P139    10:00 AM-10:55 AM P139       No Open Seats 
SOC200 LEC A Diversity in America 3 Kane, Judith  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C111    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C111    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C111        
SOC209 LEC A Criminology 3 Giudilli, Paul  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C208    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C208    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C208        
SOC210 LEC A Sociology of the Families 3 Kane, Judith    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C121    2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C121          
SOC225 LEC X Professional Ethics 3 Ulrich, Steven  6:00 PM- 9:20 PM C108                
SPA101 LEC A Elementary Spanish I 3 Jones, Robert  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C205    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C205    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C205        
SPA101 LEC B Elementary Spanish I 3 Matiz-Buanno, Yira    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C221    8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C221         No Open Seats 
SPA101 LEC D Elementary Spanish I 3 Matiz-Buanno, Yira  8:00 AM- 8:55 AM L006A    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM L006A    8:00 AM- 8:55 AM L006A        
SPA101 LEC X Elementary Spanish I 3 Swart, Veronica    6:00 PM- 9:10 PM C213              
SPA102 LEC A Elementary Spanish II 3 Matiz-Buanno, Yira    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C121    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C121          
SPA201 DS DS Intermediate Spanish I 3 Jones, Robert    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C205    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C205          
THR101 LEC A Introduction to Theatre 3 Radalin, Jason    11:00 AM-12:25 PM N110    11:00 AM-12:25 PM N110         No Open Seats 
THR110 LEC A Fundamentals of Acting 3 Radalin, Jason    9:30 AM-10:55 AM N110    9:30 AM-10:55 AM N110          
THR120 LEC A Stagecraft 4 Rich, Anthony  2:00 PM- 3:55 PM N116    2:00 PM- 3:55 PM N116           No Open Seats 
THR201 LEC X Theatre Practicum 4 Radalin, Jason    7:00 PM- 9:05 PM N110    7:00 PM- 9:05 PM N110          
THR230 LEC A Directing 3 Radalin, Jason  11:00 AM-11:55 AM N110    11:00 AM-11:55 AM N110    11:00 AM-11:55 AM N110        
WEL109 LEC MA Weight Management 1 Fitzdam, Debora    9:30 AM-10:25 AM C127    9:30 AM-10:25 AM C127     09/02/2014 - 10/21/2014     
WEL109 LEC MB Weight Management 1 Fitzdam, Debora    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C127    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C127     10/22/2014 - 12/12/2014    No Open Seats 
WEL109 LEC WB Weight Management 1 Luthi, Barbara             09/02/2014 - 11/10/2014  Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
WEL110 LEC MA Stress Management 1 Fitzdam, Debora    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C127    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C127     09/02/2014 - 10/21/2014    No Open Seats 
WEL110 LEC MB Stress Management 1 Fitzdam, Debora    9:30 AM-10:25 AM C127    9:30 AM-10:25 AM C127     10/22/2014 - 12/12/2014     
WEL110 LEC WB Stress Management 1 Luthi, Barbara             10/06/2014 - 12/12/2014  Web-Based Class (100% Online)  No Open Seats