Course Type Section Course Title Credits Instructor M T W Th F S Modified Semester Notes Section Status
BIO182 LEC/LAB X Anatomy & Physiology II 4 Vassi, Diane     6:00 PM- 8:55 PM C139     6:00 PM- 8:55 PM C236          
MAT040 LEC X Elementary Algebra 4 Thomas, Sheila     6:00 PM- 7:55 PM C109     6:00 PM- 7:55 PM C109          
ART115 LEC X Drawing I 3 Fish, Torrance     5:00 PM- 8:55 PM N117              
HUS102 LEC X Recovery Coach Academy and Ethics 3 Staff, FM     5:00 PM- 8:25 PM C217              
SCI136 LEC/LAB X Essentials Of Anatomy & Physiology 3 Barr, Adam     5:00 PM- 6:55 PM C137 7:00 PM- 9:55 PM C236              
SCI136 LEC/LAB X1 Essentials Of Anatomy & Physiology 3 Barr, Adam     5:00 PM- 6:55 PM C137     5:00 PM- 7:55 PM C238          
SOC101 LEC X Introduction to Sociology 3 DeVito, Robin     5:00 PM- 7:55 PM C125              
HVC104 LEC/LAB X Fundamentals of Air Conditioning 3 Van Nostrand, Ross     4:00 PM- 5:55 PM OCTC 6:00 PM- 8:55 PM OCTC           Course Meets Off-Site   
NUR106 LEC/CLIN E Nursing Science II 7 Fraumane, Angela; Illsley, Lynne; Warner, Robert   2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C107 2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C109   4:00 PM- 8:55 PM OHOSP   4:00 PM- 8:55 PM OHOSP   2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C107 2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C109       Course Meets Off-Site   
RAD212 LEC A Sectional Anatomy 1 Kearsley, Kyle     4:00 PM- 4:55 PM C005              
SCI162 LEC/LAB X1 Introduction to Physics II 3 Hazzard, Jennifer     4:00 PM- 6:55 PM C215   4:00 PM- 5:55 PM C139            
CST127 LEC/LAB A Environmental Building Systems 3 Cancio, Adam     3:00 PM- 4:55 PM OCTC 5:00 PM- 5:55 PM OCTC           Course Meets Off-Site   
CST235 LEC/LAB A Home Design 3 Lucas, Donald     3:00 PM- 4:55 PM C123 5:00 PM- 6:55 PM C123              
NUR106 LEC/CLIN D Nursing Science II 7 Atty, Tina; Illsley, Lynne; Warner, Robert   2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C107 2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C109   3:00 PM- 7:55 PM OHOSP   3:00 PM- 7:55 PM OHOSP   2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C107 2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C109       Course Meets Off-Site   
ACC101 LEC B Financial Accounting 4 Swain, Mark     2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C025     2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C025          
ART299 LEC A Art Seminar 3 Chapin, Joel     2:00 PM- 5:55 PM N109              
BUS242 LEC A Sales & Cust Relationship Mgmt (CRM) 3 Dybas, Charlene     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C027     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C027          
DMT135 LEC A Integrated Digital Production and De 3 Marcuccio, Joseph     2:00 PM- 4:55 PM L019              
ECO282 LEC A Macroeconomics 3 Zuckerman, Laurence     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C024     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C024          
ECO283 LEC A Microeconomics 3 Pasqualino, Peter     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C217     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C217          
ELT229 LEC/LAB A Electronics I 4 Young, Roger     2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C007 8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C127 10:00 AM-10:55 AM C022              
ENG103 LEC C English I 3 Fagan, Louis     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C139     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C139          
ENG104 LEC M English II 3 Andersson, Lena     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C133     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C133          
HIS106 LEC B Survey of American History II 3 Biel, Anna     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C213     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C213          
HLT134 LEC C American Red Cross: Responding to ER 2 Rogan, Thomas     2:00 PM- 2:55 PM P139     2:00 PM- 2:55 PM P139          
MAT175 LEC A Calculus II 4 Mihalcik, Julie   2:00 PM- 2:55 PM L006A   2:00 PM- 2:55 PM L006A   2:00 PM- 2:55 PM L006A     2:00 PM- 2:55 PM L006A        
PED148 ACT A Core Stability Training 1 Fitzdam, Debora     2:00 PM- 2:55 PM P107     2:00 PM- 2:55 PM P107          
PSY101 LEC C Introduction to Psychology 3 Vanbladel, John     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C125     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C125          
RAD211 LEC A Advanced Radiographic Proc II 2 Bailey, Kullen     2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C005     2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C005          
SCI135 LEC/LAB A Intro Bio Molecules & Cells 3 Mcdarby, Michael   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C219   2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C239       9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C219        
SCI170 LEC/LAB A Introductory Chemistry I 3 Lazinski, Laurie   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C213   2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C223   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C213            
SOC208 LEC A Juvenile Delinquency 3 Armstrong, John     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C208     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C208          
THR250 LEC A Introduction Film Studies 3 Radalin, Jason     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM N110     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM N110          
CIS289 LEC A Prof Development Seminar 2 Yunker, Frank     1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C019              
HLT201 LEC A Health Science Seminar 2 Trespalacios, Flor     1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C108              
MAT120 LEC A Intermediate Algebra 4 Gravina, Sonnet   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C107   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C107   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C107     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C107        
MAT140 LEC B Pre-Calculus 4 Mihalcik, Julie   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C119   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C119   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C119     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C119        
MAT170 LEC A Calculus I 4 Scott, Ruth   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L006A   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L006A   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L006A     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L006A        
DMT212 LEC/LAB A Media Design Seminar 3 Marcuccio, Joseph    11:00 AM-12:25 PM L019 12:30 PM- 1:25 PM L019    11:00 AM-12:25 PM L019          
ACC218 LEC A Federal Income Taxes 3 Zuckerman, Laurence    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C019    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C019          
ADM244 LEC FM Advanced Word Processing Apps 3 Dybas, Charlene    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C027    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C027       Flex Mode   
ART102 LEC A Art History II 3 Chapin, Joel    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C121    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C121          
BUS101 LEC A Principles of Business 3 Pasqualino, Peter    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C217    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C217          
BUS270 LEC A Entrepreneurship 3 Henderson, Alexandra    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C025    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C025          
CIS105 LEC C Computer Applications 3 Braemer, Shari    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C022    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C022          
CRJ121 LEC A The Corrections Process 3 Armstrong, John    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C110    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C110          
EDU222 LEC A Children's Literature 3 Gauer, Erica    11:00 AM-12:25 PM L015    11:00 AM-12:25 PM L015          
ENG103 LEC L English I 3 Youngs, Michael    11:00 AM-12:25 PM L006B    11:00 AM-12:25 PM L006B          
ENG104 LEC A English II 3 Andersson, Lena    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C133    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C133          
ENG104 LEC I English II 3 Fagan, Louis    11:00 AM-12:25 PM L100N    11:00 AM-12:25 PM L100N          
ENG104 LEC K English II 3 Skowronek, Thomas    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C137    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C137          
HIS102 LEC B World Civilizations II 3 Biel, Anna    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C219    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C219          
HLT101 LEC B Introduction to Allied Health 2 Trespalacios, Flor    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C108    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C108          
HUS101 LEC A Intervention, Skills, Prac Helping P 3 Lindh, Julie    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C139    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C139          
MAT120 LEC F Intermediate Algebra 4 Grande, Patrick  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C109  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C109  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C109    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C109        
MAT125 LEC B Introduction to Statistics 3 Gravina, Sonnet    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C124    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C124          
PHI150 LEC A Introduction to Philosophy 3 Hymowech, Steven    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C125    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C125          
PSY200 LEC A Lifespan Development 3 Brown-Weinstock, Paula    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C206    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C206          
PSY270 LEC A Forensic Psychology 3 Giudilli, Paul    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C208    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C208          
RAD230 LEC A Radiologic Health 3 Labate, Karlyn    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C005    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C005          
SCI129 LEC A Nutrition 3 Rogan, Thomas    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C130    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C130          
SOC101 LEC D Introduction to Sociology 3 Gyldenvand, James    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C213    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C213          
SOC137 LEC B Human Sexuality 3 Fitzdam, Debora    11:00 AM-12:25 PM P139    11:00 AM-12:25 PM P139          
SOC230 LEC A Building Peace History Theory & Prac 3 Vanbladel, John    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C123    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C123          
CIS216 LEC/LAB A Computer Science II 3 Waffle, Martin    10:30 AM-12:25 PM C024    10:30 AM-12:25 PM C024          
HLT138 LEC A Health Care Provider CPR 1 Piasecki, Sean    10:00 AM-10:55 AM P139              
ACC203 LEC FM Advanced Bookkeeping 4 Swain, Mark     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C025     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C025       Flex Mode   
BUS137 LEC A Business Communications 3 Dybas, Charlene     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C027     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C027          
CIS250 LEC A Project Management 3 Yunker, Frank     9:30 AM-10:55 AM L017     9:30 AM-10:55 AM L017          
COM105 LEC A Basic Audio Production 3 Radalin, Jason     9:30 AM-10:55 AM N009     9:30 AM-10:55 AM N009          
CRJ103 LEC A Criminal Law 3 Giudilli, Paul     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C208     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C208          
ENG040 LEC B Introduction to Writing 3 Astmann, Stephen     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C130     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C130          
ENG104 LEC J English II 3 Youngs, Michael     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C119     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C119          
ENG104 LEC L English II 3 Hymowech, Steven     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C221     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C221          
ENG127 LEC A Technical Prof Writing 3 Fagan, Louis     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C123     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C123          
ENG200 LEC A Short Story 3 Andersson, Lena     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C133     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C133          
HIS104 LEC B Western Civilizations II 3 Biel, Anna     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C217     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C217          
HIS106 LEC C Survey of American History II 3 Ripley, Michael     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C139     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C139          
HLT135 LEC A Personal and Community Health 3 Rogan, Thomas     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C219     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C219          
HUS214 LEC A Trauma Informed Care 3 Lindh, Julie     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C125     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C125          
POL204 LEC A Constitutional Law 3 Armstrong, John     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C110     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C110          
PSY210 LEC A Childhood Psychology 3 Vanbladel, John     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C213     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C213          
PSY240 LEC A Abnormal Psychology 3 Brown-Weinstock, Paula     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C206     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C206          
SOC101 LEC C Introduction to Sociology 3 Gyldenvand, James     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C108     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C108          
WEL109 LEC MA Weight Management 1 Fitzdam, Debora     9:30 AM-10:25 AM C121     9:30 AM-10:25 AM C121     01/22/2020 - 03/12/2020     
WEL110 LEC MB Stress Management 1 Fitzdam, Debora     9:30 AM-10:25 AM C121     9:30 AM-10:25 AM C121     03/26/2020 - 05/06/2020     
ART116 LEC A Drawing II 3 Chapin, Joel     9:00 AM-10:55 AM N117     9:00 AM-10:55 AM N117          
NUR206 LEC/CLIN A Nursing Science IV 10 Casey, Eileen   9:00 AM-11:55 AM C124   9:00 AM-11:55 AM C205     7:00 AM- 1:55 PM OHOSP   7:00 AM- 1:55 PM OHOSP     Course Meets Off-Site   
NUR206 LEC/CLIN B Nursing Science IV 10 Warner, Sherry   9:00 AM-11:55 AM C221   9:00 AM-11:55 AM C129     7:00 AM- 1:55 PM OHOSP   7:00 AM- 1:55 PM OHOSP     Course Meets Off-Site   
NUR206 LEC/CLIN C Nursing Science IV 10 Ralph, Stacy   9:00 AM-11:55 AM C004   9:00 AM-11:55 AM C004       2:00 PM- 8:00 PM OHOSP   7:00 AM- 3:00 PM OHOSP   Course Meets Off-Site   
NUR206 LEC/CLIN D Nursing Science IV 10 Hart, Yvonne   9:00 AM-11:55 AM C004   9:00 AM-11:55 AM C004     7:00 AM- 1:55 PM OHOSP   7:00 AM- 1:55 PM OHOSP     Course Meets Off-Site   
NUR206 LEC/CLIN E Nursing Science IV 10 Staff, FM   9:00 AM-11:55 AM C004   9:00 AM-11:55 AM C004   2:00 PM- 8:55 PM OHOSP   2:00 PM- 8:55 PM OHOSP       Course Meets Off-Site   
CRJ289 LEC A Professional Development Seminar 2 Armstrong, John; Giudilli, Paul     8:30 AM- 9:25 AM C139     8:30 AM- 9:25 AM C139          
WEL110 LEC MA Stress Management 1 Fitzdam, Debora     8:30 AM- 9:25 AM C121     8:30 AM- 9:25 AM C121     01/22/2020 - 03/12/2020     
ACC102 LEC A Managerial Accounting 4 Zuckerman, Laurence     8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C019     8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C019          
ART160 LEC A 3-D Design 3 Jansson, Olof     8:00 AM- 9:55 AM N109     8:00 AM- 9:55 AM N109          
ASL101 LEC A Elem American Sign Language I 3 Murphy, Cheryl     8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C213     8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C213          
CHM174 LEC/LAB A General Chemistry II 4 Lazinski, Laurie   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C111   8:00 AM-10:55 AM C223   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C111     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C111        
CIS216 LEC/LAB B Computer Science II 3 Waffle, Martin     8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C024     8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C024          
ELT229 LEC/LAB A1 Electronics I 4 Young, Roger     8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C127 10:00 AM-10:55 AM C022   8:00 AM-10:55 AM C007            
ELT234 LEC/LAB A Telecommunications 3 Spraggs, Jeremy     8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C007   8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C001            
RAD121 PRAC A Clinical Experience II 4 Bailey, Kullen     8:00 AM- 3:55 PM OHOSP     8:00 AM- 3:55 PM OHOSP       Course Meets Off-Site   
SCI135 LEC/LAB A1 Intro Bio Molecules & Cells 3 Mcdarby, Michael   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C219   8:00 AM-10:55 AM C239       9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C219        
SCI136 LEC/LAB A Essentials Of Anatomy & Physiology 3 Meehan, James     8:00 AM-10:55 AM C236   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C137     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C137        
SOC125 LEC A Behavioral Statistics 3 Brown-Weinstock, Paula     8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C206     8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C206          
NUR106 LEC/CLIN A Nursing Science II 7 Illsley, Lynne; Warner, Robert   2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C107 2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C109   7:00 AM-11:55 AM OHOSP   7:00 AM-11:55 AM OHOSP   2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C107 2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C109       Course Meets Off-Site   
NUR106 LEC/CLIN B Nursing Science II 7 Illsley, Lynne; Qualitero, Erika; Warner, Robert   2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C107 2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C109   7:00 AM-11:55 AM OHOSP   7:00 AM-11:55 AM OHOSP   2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C107 2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C109       Course Meets Off-Site   
ACC101 LEC A Financial Accounting 4 Zuckerman, Laurence   8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C024     8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C024            
ACC101 LEC FM Financial Accounting 4 Swain, Mark             9:00 AM-11:55 AM C123   Flex Mode can be taken 100% online or 100% in class on 1/25, 2/15, 3/7, 4/18   
ACC102 LEC B Managerial Accounting 4 Swain, Mark   2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C027     2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C027            
ART101 LEC WB Art History I 3 Snyder, Jacqueline               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
ART106 LEC A Survey of Nonwestern Art 3 Chapin, Joel  11:00 AM-11:55 AM N109    11:00 AM-11:55 AM N109    11:00 AM-11:55 AM N109        
ART108 LEC A History of Modern Design 3 Chapin, Joel   1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C206     1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C206            
ART210 LEC A Three-D Digital Modeling 3 Fish, Torrance       3:00 PM- 6:55 PM C123            
ART230 LEC A Watercolor Painting 3 Chapin, Joel         2:00 PM- 5:55 PM N117          
BIO171 LEC/LAB A General Biology II:Molecular and Cel 4 Mcdarby, Michael  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C121    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C121   8:00 AM-10:55 AM C239  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C121        
BIO181 LEC/LAB A Anatomy & Physiology I 4 Risley, Julie   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C139     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C139   2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C236   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C139        
BIO181 LEC/LAB A1 Anatomy & Physiology I 4 Risley, Julie   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C139     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C139   8:00 AM-10:55 AM C236   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C139        
BIO181 LEC/LAB X Anatomy & Physiology I 4 DeMaria, Lynn   6:00 PM- 8:55 PM C139     6:00 PM- 8:55 PM C236            
BIO182 LEC/LAB A Anatomy & Physiology II 4 Trespalacios, Flor   9:00 AM-10:25 AM C110       8:00 AM-10:55 AM C238   9:00 AM-10:25 AM C110        
BUS101 LEC FM Principles of Business 3 Dybas, Charlene             9:00 AM-11:55 AM C123   Flex Mode can be taken 100% online or 100% in class on 2/1, 2/22, 3/28, 4/25   
BUS115 LEC A Quantitative Business Applications 3 Zuckerman, Laurence  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C025    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C025    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C025        
BUS115 LEC WB Quantitative Business Applications 3 Dybas, Charlene               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
BUS137 LEC B Business Communications 3 Dybas, Charlene   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C027     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C027     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C027        
BUS141 LEC A Marketing 3 Henderson, Alexandra  11:00 AM-11:55 AM L006B    11:00 AM-11:55 AM L006B    11:00 AM-11:55 AM L006B        
BUS141 LEC B Marketing 3 Henderson, Alexandra  10:00 AM-10:55 AM L006B    10:00 AM-10:55 AM L006B    10:00 AM-10:55 AM L006B        
BUS151 LEC A Human Resource Management 3 Dybas, Charlene  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C219    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C219    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C219        
BUS162 LEC A Personal Finance 3 Zuckerman, Laurence   1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C025     1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C025            
BUS201 LEC FM Principles Global Business 3 Henderson, Alexandra   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C025     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C025     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C025     Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
BUS202 LEC A Integrated Marketing Com & E-Commerc 3 Swain, Mark  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C123    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C123    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C123        
BUS205 LEC WB Principles of Management 3 Henderson, Alexandra               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
BUS207 LEC A Business Law I 3 Zuckerman, Laurence  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C025    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C025    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C025        
BUS207 LEC FM Business Law I 3 Zuckerman, Laurence             9:00 AM-11:55 AM C123   Take Flex Mode 100% online OR online with instruction on 2/8, 2/29, 4/4, 5/2   
BUS298 INT A Business Internship 3 Reinke, JeanMarie                  
CAD174 LEC/LAB X Computer Aided Drafting 3 Carrico, Zachary         5:00 PM- 8:55 PM C123          
CIS105 LEC A Computer Applications 3 Braemer, Shari   2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C022     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C022            
CIS105 LEC B Computer Applications 3 Dybas, Charlene   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C027     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C027     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C027        
CIS105 LEC D Computer Applications 3 Swain, Mark  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C019    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C019    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C019        
CIS105 LEC E Computer Applications 3 Swain, Mark   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C123     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C123     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C123        
CIS105 LEC WB Computer Applications 3 Waffle, Martin               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
CIS105 LEC WB1 Computer Applications 3 Passero, Denise               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
CIS105 LEC X Computer Applications 3 Braemer, Shari         5:00 PM- 7:55 PM C022          
CIS110 LEC HY1 Spreadsheets & Databases for Prof 3 Waffle, Martin   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C022     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C022     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C022     Blended Learning (Online Requirements)   
CIS160 LEC A Database Design & Programming 3 Yunker, Frank  11:00 AM-11:55 AM L017    11:00 AM-11:55 AM L017    11:00 AM-11:55 AM L017        
CIS160 LEC B Database Design & Programming 3 Yunker, Frank  10:00 AM-10:55 AM L017    10:00 AM-10:55 AM L017    10:00 AM-10:55 AM L017        
CIS170 LEC A Website Development 3 Yunker, Frank   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L017     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L017     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L017        
CIS170 LEC B Website Development 3 Yunker, Frank   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C019     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C019     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C019        
CIS230 DS DS Internet Programming 3 Yunker, Frank       8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C023            
CIS232 LEC A Mobile Apps Development: iOS 3 Waffle, Martin  11:00 AM-11:55 AM L019    11:00 AM-11:55 AM L019    11:00 AM-11:55 AM L019        
CIS241 LEC/LAB A Network Concepts 3 Bonner, William   3:00 PM- 4:55 PM C023     3:00 PM- 4:55 PM C023            
CIS246 LEC/LAB X Cybersecurity Administration 3 Wilday, Timothy       5:00 PM- 6:55 PM C024 7:00 PM- 8:55 PM C024            
CLC101 INT A Cocal I 8 Reinke, JeanMarie                  
CLC102 INT A Cocal II 8 Reinke, JeanMarie                  
CLC103 INT A Cocal III 8 Reinke, JeanMarie                  
CLC104 INT A Cocal IV 8 Reinke, JeanMarie                  
CLC111 LEC MA Career Success 1 Reinke, JeanMarie   3:00 PM- 4:55 PM C205           01/22/2020 - 03/12/2020     
CLC112 LEC MB Career Search 1 Reinke, JeanMarie   3:00 PM- 4:55 PM C019           03/26/2020 - 05/06/2020     
CRJ101 LEC A Introduction to Criminal Justice 3 Giudilli, Paul  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C121    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C121    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C121        
CRJ105 LEC A Princ Criminal Investigation 3 Giudilli, Paul   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C208     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C208     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C208        
CRJ113 LEC A Private Sector Issues 3 Giudilli, Paul  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C139    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C139    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C139        
CRJ123 LEC A Probation Parole Comm Corrections 3 Armstrong, John   1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C208     1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C208            
CRJ298 DS DS Criminal Justice Internship 3 Armstrong, John               Instructor Permission Required   
CST108 LEC/LAB A Construction & Facilities Maintenanc 3 Lucas, Donald         3:00 PM- 3:55 PM OCTC 4:00 PM- 5:55 PM OCTC       Course Meets Off-Site   
DMT102 LEC A Introduction to Web Design 3 Marcuccio, Joseph  10:00 AM-10:55 AM L019    10:00 AM-10:55 AM L019    10:00 AM-10:55 AM L019        
DMT102 LEC B Introduction to Web Design 3 Marcuccio, Joseph   8:30 AM- 9:55 AM L019     8:30 AM- 9:55 AM L019            
DMT120 LEC A Digital Photography/Adobe Photoshop 3 Marcuccio, Joseph       2:00 PM- 5:55 PM L019            
DMT135 LEC B Integrated Digital Production and De 3 Marcuccio, Joseph         2:00 PM- 4:55 PM L019          
DMT140 LEC/LAB A Digital Publishing 3 Marcuccio, Joseph         8:00 AM-10:55 AM L019   8:00 AM- 9:55 AM L019        
ECO180 LEC A Intro to Economics 3 Pasqualino, Peter   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C217     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C217     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C217        
ECO180 LEC B Intro to Economics 3 Pasqualino, Peter  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C217    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C217    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C217        
ECO282 LEC B Macroeconomics 3 Pasqualino, Peter   1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C217     1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C217            
ECO283 LEC WB Microeconomics 3 Yunker, Frank               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
EDU171 LEC A Intro Early Childhood Ed 3 Gauer, Erica  11:00 AM-11:55 AM L015    11:00 AM-11:55 AM L015    11:00 AM-11:55 AM L015        
EDU180 LEC A Safety Health Nutrition ECE 3 Gauer, Erica   1:00 PM- 2:25 PM L015     1:00 PM- 2:25 PM L015            
EDU210 LEC A Infant-Toddler Care and Education 3 Day, Ann   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L015     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L015     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L015        
EDU296 PRAC A Early Childhood Practicum 6 Gauer, Erica         2:00 PM- 2:55 PM L015          
ELT126 LEC/LAB A Electric Circuit Analysis II 3 Spraggs, Jeremy   2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C007 8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C001                
ELT126 LEC/LAB A1 Electric Circuit Analysis II 3 Spraggs, Jeremy   8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C001     2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C007            
ELT131 LEC/LAB A Automation and Robotics I 3 Spraggs, Jeremy         2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C001 9:00 AM-10:55 AM C001          
ELT131 LEC/LAB A1 Automation and Robotics I 3 Spraggs, Jeremy         9:00 AM-10:55 AM C001   8:00 AM-10:55 AM C001        
ELT232 LEC/LAB A Nanotechnology and Integrated Circui 3 Young, Roger   2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C127 9:00 AM-10:55 AM C007     2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C023            
ELT236 LEC/LAB A Microcontroller Fundamentals 4 Young, Roger         9:00 AM-10:55 AM C023   8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C023 9:00 AM-11:55 AM C007        
ENG103 LEC B English I 3 Andersson, Lena  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C133    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C133    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C133        
ENG103 LEC E English I 3 Skowronek, Thomas  11:00 AM-11:55 AM L100N    11:00 AM-11:55 AM L100N    11:00 AM-11:55 AM L100N        
ENG103 LEC F English I 3 Andersson, Lena   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C133     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C133     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C133        
ENG103 LEC K English I 3 Fagan, Louis  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C137    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C137    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C137        
ENG103 LEC/LAB PI1 English I 3 Sanders, Colleen   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C123     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C123   8:30 AM- 9:25 AM C123   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C123        
ENG103 LEC WB English I 3 Skowronek, Thomas               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
ENG104 LEC B English II 3 Hymowech, Steven   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C121     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C121     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C121        
ENG104 LEC C English II 3 Andersson, Lena  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C133    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C133    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C133        
ENG104 LEC D English II 3 Fagan, Louis   1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C124     1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C124            
ENG104 LEC E English II 3 Skowronek, Thomas  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C119    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C119    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C119        
ENG104 LEC F English II 3 Fagan, Louis   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C205     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C205     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C205        
ENG104 LEC G English II 3 Hymowech, Steven  10:00 AM-10:55 AM L100N    10:00 AM-10:55 AM L100N    10:00 AM-10:55 AM L100N        
ENG104 LEC H English II 3 Skowronek, Thomas   2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C121     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C121            
ENG104 LEC N English II 3 Youngs, Michael   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C121     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C121     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C121        
ENG104 LEC O English II 3 Hymowech, Steven   1:00 PM- 2:25 PM L006B     1:00 PM- 2:25 PM L006B            
ENG104 LEC WB English II 3 Youngs, Michael               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
ENG104 LEC X English II 3 Sanders, Colleen       6:00 PM- 8:55 PM C213            
ENG132 LEC A Speech 3 Youngs, Michael  10:00 AM-10:55 AM N009    10:00 AM-10:55 AM N009    10:00 AM-10:55 AM N009        
HIS101 LEC WB World Civilizations I 3 Biel, Anna               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
HIS102 LEC A World Civilizations II 3 Biel, Anna   8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C213     8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C213     8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C213        
HIS103 LEC WB Western Civilizations I 3 Staude, Ryan               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
HIS104 LEC A Western Civilizations II 3 Biel, Anna   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C213     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C213     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C213        
HIS105 LEC A Survey of American History I 3 Ripley, Michael   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C119     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C119     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C119        
HIS105 LEC X Survey of American History I 3 Young, Gregory       5:30 PM- 8:25 PM C119            
HIS106 LEC A Survey of American History II 3 Biel, Anna   1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C108     1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C108            
HIS106 LEC WB Survey of American History II 3 Staude, Ryan               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
HLT101 LEC A Introduction to Allied Health 2 Trespalacios, Flor   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM N009     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM N009            
HLT111 LEC A Introduction to Patient Care 2 Myles, Barbara  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C129    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C129            
HLT111 LEC B Introduction to Patient Care 2 Myles, Barbara  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C129    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C129            
HLT120 LEC A Professional Ethics in Allied Health 3 Trespalacios, Flor  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C108    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C108    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C108        
HLT120 LEC B Professional Ethics in Allied Health 3 Myles, Barbara   1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C125     1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C125            
HLT134 LEC A American Red Cross: Responding to ER 2 Rogan, Thomas  11:00 AM-11:55 AM P139        11:00 AM-11:55 AM P139        
HLT138 LEC B Health Care Provider CPR 1 Staff, FM   8:00 AM- 8:55 AM P139                
HLT138 LEC MB Health Care Provider CPR 1 Menge, Christopher   2:00 PM- 4:10 PM P139           03/26/2020 - 05/06/2020     
HLT145 LEC A Problems of Addictive Behavior 3 Trespalacios, Flor   2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C213     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C213            
HUM170 LEC A Myth Story and Symbol 3 Radalin, Jason   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C137     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C137     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C137        
HUM171 LEC X Comparative Religions 3 Blanc, Douglas   6:00 PM- 8:55 PM C221                
HUS101 LEC B Intervention, Skills, Prac Helping P 3 Lindh, Julie   1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C139     1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C139            
HUS297 LEC A Human Services Seminar 2 Lindh, Julie           8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C219        
HUS298 PRAC A Human Services Internship I 4 Lindh, Julie       9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C124         Blended Learning (Online Requirements) -- Instructor Permission Required   
HVC103 LEC/LAB X Heating Technology 3 Van Nostrand, Ross   5:00 PM- 6:55 PM OCTC 7:00 PM- 8:55 PM OCTC             Course Meets Off-Site   
INT292 INT A Internship 2 Reinke, JeanMarie                  
INT293 INT A Internship 3 Reinke, JeanMarie                  
INT294 INT A Internship 4 Reinke, JeanMarie                  
MAT040 LEC A Elementary Algebra 4 Gravina, Sonnet  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C109    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C109  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C109  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C109        
MAT115 LEC A Contemporary Mathematics 3 Scott, Ruth  10:00 AM-10:55 AM L006A    10:00 AM-10:55 AM L006A    10:00 AM-10:55 AM L006A        
MAT115 LEC B Contemporary Mathematics 3 Mihalcik, Julie   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L100N     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L100N     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L100N        
MAT120 LEC B Intermediate Algebra 4 Mihalcik, Julie  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C107    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C107  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C107  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C107        
MAT120 LEC D Intermediate Algebra 4 Scott, Ruth   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L006A     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L006A   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L006A   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L006A        
MAT125 LEC A Introduction to Statistics 3 Gravina, Sonnet  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C119    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C119    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C119        
MAT125 LEC C Introduction to Statistics 3 Gravina, Sonnet   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C107     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C107     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C107        
MAT125 LEC D Introduction to Statistics 3 Grande, Patrick   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C109     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C109     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C109        
MAT125 LEC WB Introduction to Statistics 3 Lomanto, William               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
MAT125 LEC X Introduction to Statistics 3 Buyce, Stanley       5:00 PM- 7:55 PM C205            
MAT140 LEC A Pre-Calculus 4 Scott, Ruth  11:00 AM-11:55 AM L006A    11:00 AM-11:55 AM L006A  11:00 AM-11:55 AM L006A  11:00 AM-11:55 AM L006A        
MAT140 LEC WB Pre-Calculus 4 Gravina, Sonnet               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
MAT215 DS DS Ordinary Differential Equations 4 Grande, Patrick               Meeting times will be coordinated with enrolled students.   
MED284 LEC WB Medical Insurance 3 Sowich-Shanley, Michelle               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
MED294 DS DS Medical Coding Essentials II 3 Sowich-Shanley, Michelle               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
PED111 ACT MB Jogging 1 Rogan, Thomas   2:00 PM- 2:55 PM P102     2:00 PM- 2:55 PM P102     2:00 PM- 2:55 PM P102   02/20/2020 - 05/06/2020     
PED117 ACT MB Spinning 1 Rogan, Thomas   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM P102     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM P102     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM P102   02/20/2020 - 05/06/2020     
PED118 ACT MA1 Weight Training & Conditioning 1 Rogan, Thomas   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM P150     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM P150     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM P150   01/22/2020 - 04/08/2020     
PED118 ACT MA2 Weight Training & Conditioning 1 Fitzdam, Debora   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM P150     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM P150     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM P150   01/22/2020 - 04/08/2020     
PED118 ACT MA3 Weight Training & Conditioning 1 Rogan, Thomas  10:00 AM-10:55 AM P150    10:00 AM-10:55 AM P150    10:00 AM-10:55 AM P150   01/22/2020 - 04/08/2020     
PED118 ACT MA4 Weight Training & Conditioning 1 Fitzdam, Debora  11:00 AM-11:55 AM P150    11:00 AM-11:55 AM P150    11:00 AM-11:55 AM P150   01/22/2020 - 04/08/2020     
PED118 ACT MA5 Weight Training & Conditioning 1 Fitzdam, Debora   2:00 PM- 2:55 PM P150     2:00 PM- 2:55 PM P150     2:00 PM- 2:55 PM P150   01/22/2020 - 04/08/2020     
PED150 ACT A Yoga 1 Meehan, James      10:00 AM-10:55 AM P102    10:00 AM-10:55 AM P102        
PED150 ACT B Yoga 1 Meehan, James      11:00 AM-11:55 AM P102    11:00 AM-11:55 AM P102        
PED236 LEC A Care & Prev of Athletic Injuries 3 Fitzdam, Debora   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM P139     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM P139     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM P139        
PHI258 LEC WB Ethics 3 Hymowech, Steven               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
POL101 LEC A Introduction to American Politics 3 Ripley, Michael  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C130    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C130    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C130        
POL204 LEC B Constitutional Law 3 Armstrong, John   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C206     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C206     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C206        
PSY101 LEC A Introduction to Psychology 3 Vanbladel, John   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C108     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C108     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C108        
PSY101 LEC B Introduction to Psychology 3 Vanbladel, John  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C108    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C108    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C108        
PSY101 LEC D Introduction to Psychology 3 Brown-Weinstock, Paula   8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C206     8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C206     8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C206        
PSY101 LEC E Introduction to Psychology 3 Giudilli, Paul   1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C130     1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C130            
PSY101 LEC WB Introduction to Psychology 3 McManus, James               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
PSY101 LEC X Introduction to Psychology 3 Reinke, JeanMarie   5:00 PM- 7:55 PM C110                
PSY200 LEC B Lifespan Development 3 Brown-Weinstock, Paula  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C206    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C206    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C206        
PSY200 LEC WB Lifespan Development 3 McManus, James               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
PSY200 LEC WB2 Lifespan Development 3 McManus, James               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
PSY235 LEC A Counseling the Group and Family 3 Lindh, Julie  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C213    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C213    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C213        
PSY235 LEC X Counseling the Group and Family 3 DeVito, Robin         4:00 PM- 6:55 PM C219          
PSY250 LEC A Social Psychology 3 Brown-Weinstock, Paula  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C206    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C206    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C206        
RAD102 LEC A Patient Care In Medical Imaging I 2 Labate, Karlyn      10:00 AM-11:55 AM C005            
RAD111 LAB A Radiographic Procedures II 0 Bailey, Kullen           1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C005        
RAD111 LEC A Radiographic Procedures II 3 Labate, Karlyn  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C005        11:00 AM-11:55 AM C005        
RAD111 LAB B Radiographic Procedures II 0 Bailey, Kullen   1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C005                
RAD111 LAB C Radiographic Procedures II 0 Bailey, Kullen       1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C005            
RAD131 LEC A Radiographic Physics II 3 Bailey, Kullen   8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C005     8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C005     8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C005        
RAD221 PRAC A Clinical Experience V 6 Labate, Karlyn   8:00 AM- 3:55 PM OHOSP     8:00 AM- 3:55 PM OHOSP     8:00 AM- 3:55 PM OHOSP     Course Meets Off-Site   
SCI136 LEC/LAB A1 Essentials Of Anatomy & Physiology 3 DeMaria, Lynn; Meehan, James   2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C236     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C137     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C137        
SCI139 LEC/LAB A Intro Biology Animals & Plants 3 Mcdarby, Michael   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C221     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C221   2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C239          
SCI143 LEC/LAB WB Earth Systems 3 Baker, Charles               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
SCI144 LEC/LAB X Ancient Earth 3 Baker, Charles       5:00 PM- 6:55 PM C133 7:00 PM- 8:55 PM C133            
SCI152 LEC/LAB A ST Introduction to Forensic Science 3 Lazinski, Laurie   2:30 PM- 3:25 PM C223 3:30 PM- 4:25 PM C223     2:30 PM- 3:25 PM C223 3:30 PM- 4:25 PM C223            
SCI162 LEC/LAB X Introduction to Physics II 3 Hazzard, Jennifer       4:00 PM- 5:55 PM C139 6:00 PM- 8:55 PM C215            
SCI170 LEC/LAB A1 Introductory Chemistry I 3 Lazinski, Laurie   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C213     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C213   8:00 AM-10:55 AM C227          
SCI170 LEC/LAB X Introductory Chemistry I 3 Heroth, Gregory         4:00 PM- 5:55 PM C206 6:00 PM- 8:55 PM C227          
SCI170 LEC/LAB X1 Introductory Chemistry I 3 Falco, Ralph; Heroth, Gregory   2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C227       4:00 PM- 5:55 PM C206          
SOC101 LEC A Introduction to Sociology 3 Gyldenvand, James   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C125     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C125     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C125        
SOC101 LEC B Introduction to Sociology 3 Gyldenvand, James   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C205     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C205     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C205        
SOC101 LEC E Introduction to Sociology 3 Vanbladel, John  11:00 AM-11:55 AM N009    11:00 AM-11:55 AM N009    11:00 AM-11:55 AM N009        
SOC101 LEC WB Introduction to Sociology 3 Kane, Judith               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
SOC137 LEC A Human Sexuality 3 Fitzdam, Debora  10:00 AM-10:55 AM P139    10:00 AM-10:55 AM P139    10:00 AM-10:55 AM P139        
SOC200 LEC A Diversity in America 3 Gyldenvand, James  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C205    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C205    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C205        
SOC200 LEC WB Diversity in America 3 Karutis, Jean               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
SOC210 LEC WB Sociology of the Families 3 Ryan, Maureen               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
SOC214 LEC A Victimology 3 Armstrong, John  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C208    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C208    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C208        
SOC225 LEC A Professional Ethics 3 Armstrong, John  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C208    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C208    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C208        
SOC235 LEC A Professional Ethics in a Diverse Soc 3 Lindh, Julie  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C125    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C125    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C125        
SOC285 LEC A Gender and Society 3 Brown-Weinstock, Paula   1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C219     1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C219            
THR102 LEC A Theatre History 3 Radalin, Jason  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C137    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C137    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C137        
THR120 LEC A Stagecraft 4 Radalin, Jason   2:30 PM- 4:25 PM N108     2:30 PM- 4:25 PM N108            
THR201 LEC A Theatre Practicum 4 Radalin, Jason   7:00 PM- 8:55 PM N108     7:00 PM- 8:55 PM N108            
WEL109 LEC WB Weight Management 1 Ryan, Maureen             01/22/2020 - 04/08/2020  Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
WEL109 LEC WB2 Weight Management 1 Ryan, Maureen               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
WEL110 LEC WB Stress Management 1 Ryan, Maureen             01/22/2020 - 04/08/2020  Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
WEL110 LEC WB2 Stress Management 1 Ryan, Maureen               Web-Based Class (100% Online)